F18
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. mitch booth

ESP 1 F18 castell d'aro, girona Club Vela Palamós
2. Pieter Oskam

NED 3 F18 Delft, ZH WSV Warder
3. Llaureano Marquinez

1939 F18 vicente lopez, buenos aires club de veleros san isidro
4. Martin Vanzulli

ARG 1 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires Centro Naval Olivos
5. Agustin Krevisky

1248 F18 paranà, entre rios club nautico paraná
6. Alejandro Colombo

ARG 1062 F18 Olivos, Buenos Aires Cvsi
7. Hernan Salerno

ARG 6 F18 Mar del Plata, Buenos Aires Club Nautico Mar del Plata
8. Todd Riccardi

USA 7 F18 Quincy, MA Sail Newport
9. Taylor Reiss
Matthew Whitehead
415 F18 Panama City, FL St. Andrew's Bay Yacht Club
10. Ken Marshack

USA192 F18 Ridgefield, WA VLSC
11. Charles Tomeo

1899 F18 Bradenton, FL SSS
12. Ad Noordzij
Maarten Noordzij
NED15 F18 Huizen, NH De Roerkoning
13. Dick Macdonald

USA 712 F18 Singer Island, FL SSS
14. Travis Vetter

1543 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
15. Steve Stroebel

USA 1959 F18 San Diego, CA MBYC
16. Ulrich Gollwitzer
Liam Walz
1615 F18 Royal Oak, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
17. Philippe Laurent

000 F18 Laurinburg, North Carolina WSC
18. Chris Stater

117 F18 Hallandale Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
19. Chris Tuckfield

USA317 F18 Bloomfield Hills, MI Crescent Sail Yacht Club
20. Dan Maxwell

USA 1936 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
21. Jeff Rehm
Collin Rehm
USA 1193 F18 Commerce Charter Township, MI CSYC/CRAM
22. Clayton Selsmeyer
Alyx Selsmeyer
1978 F18 Little Suamico, WI CRAW
23. Dale Eigenberger

2012 F18 Hartland, WI CRAW
24. Kurt Gregory
Ken Hirschmugl
348 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL GulfPort Yacht Club, FL
25. Tyler Gruen

tbd F18 Madison, WI Catamaran Racing Association of Wisconsin
26. Marc Kennedy

1700 F18 Novi, MI South Lake Seaman Club
27. David Hein
Arielle Darrow
USA 212 F18 Rocky River, OH HDSailing
28. José Gonzalez
Matias Gonzalez
CHI 02 F18 Santiago, Lo Barnechea F18 chile
29. Nicolas Kovacevic
Lukas Kovacevic
CHI 10 F18 santiago, Region Metropolitana Rapel
30. Mark Brunsvold

1952 F18 *, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
31. BOULOGNE EMMANUEL
BOULOGNE JEAN
FRA901 F18 GRAVELINES, NORD CLUB DE VOILE DU TOUQUET
32. Jeffrey Newsome

USA 13 F18 long beach, CA ABYC
33. Bill Hardesty

888 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
34. Dan DeLave
Eileen Haubl
1883 F18 Long Beach, CA ABYC
35. Rodrigo Sanchez

chi 1750 F18 Santiago, RM Rapel lake
36. scott miller
kevin olenick
1958 F18 Ramona, CA mbyc
37. Daniel Williams
Aaron Tsuchitori
USA 29 F18 Kaneohe, HI Kokokahi Sailing Club
38. Dan Borg
Chris Molder
CAN018 F18 Mississauga, ON Water Rats
39. IORDANIS PASCHALIDIS
Konstantinos Trigonis
GRE 7 F18 THESSALONIKI, THESSALONIKI N.C.THESSALONIKI
40. Dan Maxwell

1923 F18 Bradenton, FL sarasota sailing squadron
41. Cruz Gonzalez Smith
Mariano Heuser
arg111 F18 Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires YCA
42. Michael Christensen
Sam Carter
USA 37 F18 Alexandria, VA West River Sailing Club
43. christian vilate
octavio dorbessan
arg1914 F18 Tulsa, OK C.U.B.A
44. Ferdinand Van West

TBA F18 Bloemendaal, Noord Holland WSV
45. jacob den houting
dominique den houting
ned 432 F18 noordwijk, zuid-holland zv noordwijk
46. Mikko Räisänen
Kirsikka Räisänen
FIN-5 F18 Taunton, MA Helsingfors Segelklubb
47. Pablo Völker
Sergio Mehl
ARG 7 F18 San Isidro, Buenos Aires CNSI/Aguila
48. Paul Krutty
Joe Buchert
5204 F18 Waterford Township, MI CRAM
49. Jeff Collins
Matthew Collins
1977 F18 La Jolla, CA MBYC
50. ian ray
Peter Libre
162 F18 Norwalk, CT NEMA
51. Ravi Parent

355 F18 Bradenton, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
52. Brandon Wallace

USA 97 F18 San Diego, CA Mission Bay YC
53. Bernardo Benitez Cabrera

ESP7 F18 Las Palmas de G.C., Las Palmas Real Club Nautico ran Canaria
54. Nedim Alca

CAN21 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
55. David Reed

507 F18 apopka, FL Space Coast Catamaran Fleet
56. Aaron Butler
Jason Hegert
331 F18 Vancouver, BC Jericho Sailing Centre
57. Brett Bingham

tbd F18 Ogden, UT Utah Sailing Association
58. Jan Jensen Penny Wyon

DEN 11 F18 frederiksberg, Denmark Vallensbæk sejlklub
59. Michael Easton
Tripp Burd
USA 11 F18 Burlington, MA MITNA / Eastern Yacht Club
60. Steve Piche
Juke Ball
USA 232 F18 Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
61. Dave Stiemsma
Owen Pfaff
491 F18 Portage, MI ALCA, Hobie Fleet 519, CRAM
62. jordi booth

ESP11 F18 castell d'aro, girona club vela palamós
63. Willy Van der Heijden
Arthur Moerman
NED1542 F18 Nuenen, NB CCZ
64. Mark Batchelor
Chris Batchelor
tbd F18 Howell, MI Catamaran Racing Asso of MI
65. laurent david beaulieu
olivier leduc
tbd F18 Montréal, QC canf18
66. Olivier Pilon

5207 F18 Saint-Georges-de-Clarenceville, QC Sextant Marine
67. Maxime Loiselle

CAN 69 F18 Quebec City, QC CANF18
68. Brett Burvill
Max Puttman
AUS526 F18 Melville, WA JBSC
69. Brent Carlson
Michael Dowson
usa 71 F18 Lino Lakes, MN CRAW / Minnetonka Yacht Club
70. James Clark
Brett Goodall
AUS 333 F18 Bendigo, Vic Bendigo
71. Matteo Monti

ITA 14 F18 Forlimpopoli, Emilia-Romagna Riccione 151 h20
72. John Tomko
Jonathan Atwood
TBD F18 Canyon Lake, TX HYC
73. Chad Freitas
Katie Love
USA 5150 F18 Albany, CA Skiff Sailing Foundation
74. HANS Van Dam
MARIUS Van Dam
NED77 F18 Rotterdam, Zuid Holland Royal Maas Yacht Club
75. Kurt Korte
JJ Johnson
TBD F18 Roscoe, IL CRAW
76. Gabriel Berberian
Juan Cruz Benitez
arg 500 F18 Buenos Aires, Bueno Aires CUBA
77. Laura Muma
Matthew Keenan
1870 F18 Saint Petersburg, FL n/a