Registrants For
ILYA C Scow Invitational Regatta - 2017
Labelle Yacht Club

July 21-23, 2017
44 people have registered for this event

C Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. J.P. Porter
Shawn Murphy
Katie Murphy
Frankenboat B-317 C Scow East Troy, WI Beulah
2. Brady Carlson
Connor Carlson
Jodie Carlson
Double Trouble 00-22 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI La Belle
3. Bill Burns
Molly Burns
V-25 C Scow Pewaukee, WI PYC
4. David Baldus
Peter Kerr
Water Heater A77 C Scow West Bend, WI Cedar
5. David Smith
Lesley Smith
Alana Smith
Alana Smith
Zips E-16 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
6. Frank Davenport
Ron Jarecki
Fish B 303 C Scow Arlington Heights, IL Beulah
7. DAVE KECK
Kurt Begalke
TRITON OO-99 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LA BELLE
8. David Staub
Dale McDonald
Tony Bruskas
Prairie Wind LD-9 C Scow Davenport, IA Davenport
9. Joe Byrnes
Karla Keck
BMEN B-25 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Beulah
10. Chance Dries
Chance Dries
Where's Terry? V711 C Scow Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
11. Andrea Sullivan
Charles Bocklett
Breakaway B219 C Scow East Troy, WI Beulah
12. Scott Sullivan
Erin Sullivan
Splash B19 C Scow East Troy, WI Beulah
13. Trevor Stack
Kyle Stack
Stack Attack OO-23 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LacLabelle
14. Peter Keck
Dan Keck
LIKKITY SPLIT N 181 C Scow Delafield, WI Nagawicka
15. Tom Keenan
Michael Keenan
Tina Keenan
Mitina LF-88 C Scow Highland Charter Township, MI Fenton
16. Scott Tarmann
Greg Tarmann
Even Keel E 55 C Scow Nashotah, WI Okauchee
17. Damian Jaessing
Katie Eckert
ZippyFish A-125 C Scow West Bend, WI Cedar
18. Ben Otten
Hannah Noll
Christina Otten
bangarang 00-324 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
19. Scott Stroud
Anthony Jazdzyk
Gordie One V-40 C Scow Milwaukee, WI Pewaukee
20. Kate Klement
Robert Klement
Klementine VI B-111 C Scow East Troy, WI Beulah
21. David Harris
Casey Harris
boomerang 00-24 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
22. Charlie Kilander
Brad Marcouiller
Woody 00-111 C Scow Wauwatosa, WI LaBelle
23. James Ruppenthal
Roger Plate
Lani Dvorak
Dog House oo-9 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
24. Todd Jerred
Nick Jerred
Two Tied Up OO20 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
25. Caroline Skotarzak
Mary Berg
Jerryrigged B-223 C Scow Milwaukee, WI Beulah
26. Scott Craig
Dominique Terrell
Mojo LF111 C Scow Southfield, MI Fenton
27. Fred Miller
Adam O'Malley
Jake Miller
Atalanta II V-171 C Scow Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
28. Joey Harvat
Bill Harvat
Molly Harvat
Full Tilt 00-77 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LYC
29. Nicholas Clemence
Robbie Johnson
LuckyMom OO12 C Scow Hartford, WI LaBelle
30. Patrick Egan
Linnea Rock
C Snail A 8 C Scow Madison, WI Cedar
31. Kurt Mihelich
sam Andreske
sam andreske
Bondage 007 C Scow Milwaukee, WI LYC
32. Jim Tews
Jenny Jaessing
Austin Jaessing
Tewsday VIII A-22 C Scow West Bend, WI Cedar
33. Shannon Smith
Bridget Smith
Emma Zalog
Unzipped E66 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
34. Lou Morgan
Kenzie Halverson
Zoe Morgan
Spicy Bent Stick 00-824 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
35. Parker Trepton
Dave Trepton
Dave Byczek
Fiddy Fiddy 005 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
36. Jim Gluek
Tom Fritz
Deb Ziegler
kingfisher V-137 C Scow Hartland, WI Pewaukee
37. Cullen Barr
Korbin Kierstead
Barrhopper B60 C Scow Libertyville, IL Beulah
38. Alex Kay
Katie Bruder
Katie Moore
A.o.Kay E-8 C Scow Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
39. Jordan Fritz
PJ Feichtmeier
Lindsay Good
Chopper V-722 C Scow Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
40. Bob Biwer
Becky Biwer
Beef V222 C Scow Pewaukee, WI PYC
41. Leif Evensen
Erik Evensen
OO-3 C Scow Madison, WI Lac La Belle
42. William Zlotocha
Tammer Fadel
Zeward NO1 C Scow Milwaukee, WI North Lake
43. Glenn McMurray
Andrea Lee
The Dance B22 C Scow St. Charles, IL LBYC
44. Andrew Bohl

The A-Train III B-23 C Scow Chicago, IL Lake Beulah
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network