Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Bay Shore Yacht Club

July 21, 2017
76 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Sophia Fogarty 4973 Emmy Spect
420
Bellport Bay
2. Jillian Dinowittz 5862 Ryan Magill
420
Moriches
3. Frank Jones 31 Ryder Jones
420
Sayville
4. Laura Slovensky 6120 Eva Leggett
420
Bellport Bay
5. Zachary Sparkes WYS 1 RJ Kern
420
Westhampton
6. Andrew Deutsch 4590 Jack Egan
420
Wet Pants
7. Ethan Deutsch 66 Colin Caraher
420
Wet Pants
8. Alex Wilcenski WYS 4
420
Westhampton
9. Emma Strebel WYS 3 Jade Jackey
420
Westhampton
10. Henry Smyth WYS 5 Daniel Strebel
420
Westhampton
11. Jack O'Connell 51 Catie Surian
420
Bay Shore
12. Quinn Lansill 7596 Charlie Hertz
420
Bellport Bay
13. Emily Rosado 49501 Jenna Guerra
420
Wet Pants
14. Nathaniel Brooks 12 Lainie Mulle
420
Babylon
15. Olivia Brooks 3 Delaney Peppito
420
Babylon
16. Tim Cotroneo 1733 Sean Murphy
420
Narrasketuck
17. Sofia Scarpa 411 Dylan O'Donnel
420
Narrasketuck
18. Meghan Caraher 6615 Eric Gustafson
420
Wet Pants
19. Lindsay Lessing 4051 Barrett Lessing
barrett lessing
420
Sayville
20. Emily Malpass WYS 6 Jessie Stoller
420
Westhampton
21. Lilly Jette 6537 Jack Delli Pizzi
420
Babylon
22. Skyler Baez 3101 Violette Baez
420
Wet Pants
23. George Cheung 18 Alden Sahi
420
Saltaire
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Owen Himsworth 211592
Laser Radial
Bellport Bay
2. Griffin Sisk 11
Laser Radial
Bellport Bay
3. Nora O'Donnell 182364
Laser Radial
Sayville
 


Mercury
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Joey Termini 666 Conor Roddy, Luca DeFranco, Will Provda, John Caroll
Mercury
Bay Shore
2. Molly Roy 212 Mary, Jill, Kai, Matthew
Mercury
Bay Shore
3. Sarah Kornahrens 169
Mercury
Bay Shore
4. Lev Janicki 151 Zachary, Clara, Lucio, Iris
Mercury
Saltaire
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Bridget Sisk 20290

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
2. Maeve Sisk 21566

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
3. Mia Brandenstein 21066

Red
Opti
Red
Babylon
4. Kate Lemery 1031

White
Opti
White
Sayville
5. Erin O'Donnell 9345

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
6. Giulio Basilico 17283

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
7. Calder Biondi 5960

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
8. Aidan Cameron 9463

Blue
Opti
Blue
Sayville
9. Declan Cameron 9379

White
Opti
White
Sayville
10. Billy Caggiano 9105

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
11. Jake Sparkes 7252

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
12. Jack Schultz 14269

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
13. Ryan Cunningham 16905

Blue
Opti
Blue
Wet Pants
14. Ed Sims 872

Blue
Opti
Blue
Babylon
15. Ryan Naslonski 7291

White
Opti
White
Bay Shore
16. Chase Lessing 0329

Blue
Opti
Blue
Sayville
17. Griffin Fluehr 11758

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
18. Arden Fluehr 12281

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
19. Ben Metcalfe 20682

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
20. Cian Curran 9628

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
21. Joseph Beitch 17242

Red
Opti
Red
Wet Pants
22. Terrance Byrnes 19538

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
23. Finn Capozzi 8511

White
Opti
White
Sayville
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Nate Butler 12304
Opti Green
Babylon
2. Charlie Brandenstein 21003
Opti Green
Babylon
3. Joseph Belleau 2
Opti Green
Babylon
4. Lizzie Mulle 9318
Opti Green
Babylon
5. Nick Galian 21796
Opti Green
Babylon
6. Jackson Mendolia 8410
Opti Green
Bay Shore
7. Lew Gibbons 7
Opti Green
Westhampton
8. Salvatore Nuzzo 21580
Opti Green
Westhampton
9. Grace OConnell 5982
Opti Green
Bay Shore
10. Jake Pelkowski 11782
Opti Green
Babylon
11. Carter Jones 1
Opti Green
Sayville
12. Jack Surian 8
Opti Green
Bay Shore
13. Collin Campbell 5549
Opti Green
Bay Shore
14. George Ostensen 12710
Opti Green
Westhampton
15. Felix Gaddie SYC 6
Opti Green
Saltaire
16. William Prokesch 1144
Opti Green
Wet Pants
 


Pixel
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. CJ Galian 208 Jay Gallagher
Pixel
Babylon
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Conor McGrath 11
Sunfish
Wet Pants
2. Spencer Asofsky 171
Sunfish
Bay Shore
3. Katie O'Connell 161
Sunfish
Bay Shore
4. Avery Cripe 121
Sunfish
Bay Shore
5. Andrew Surian 141
Sunfish
Bay Shore
6. Aidan Mckeon 411
Sunfish
Moriches
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network