Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Race Week at Bellport Bay YC, Moriches YC, Westhampton Yacht Squadron

July 26-28, 2017
90 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Emily Rosado 5064 Jenna Guerra
420
Wet Pants
2. Lindsay Lessing 4051 Barrett Lessing
420
Sayville
3. Brett Dobert 1118 Eloise Kocay
420
Bellport Bay
4. Jake Miller 86 Quintin Burian
420
Moriches
5. Aidan Mckeon 31 Cole Cammarata
420
Moriches
6. Kai Kromhout 71 Rebecca Runyan
420
Moriches
7. Charlie Hertz 4973 Emmy Specht
420
Bellport Bay
8. Laura Slovensky 6120 Eva Leggett
420
Bellport Bay
9. Nicholas Patin 7718 Sarah-Jane O'Connor
Sarah-Jane O'Connor
420
Point O' Woods
10. CJ Galian 1022 Jay Gallagher
420
Babylon
11. Andrew Deutsch 4590 Jack Egan
420
Wet Pants
12. Ethan Deutsch 66 Dominique Rinaldi
420
Wet Pants
13. Ryder Jones 3 Frank Jones
420
Sayville
14. Kirsten Sparkes WYS3-A Richard Kern
420
Westhampton
15. Blake Bent 8675 Brooks Anderson
420
Point O' Woods
16. Chase Bent 2978 Tanner Flagg
Sean Tansey
420
Point O' Woods
17. Quinn Lansill 7596 Sophia Fogarty
420
Bellport Bay
18. Meghan Caraher 6615 Eric Gustafson
420
Wet Pants
19. Kylie Cast WYS5 Grace O'Hare
420
Westhampton
20. Emily Malpass WYS6 Jessie Stoller
420
Westhampton
21. Alex Wilcenski WYS 4 Matthew Linehan
420
Westhampton
22. Skyler Baez 3101 Violette Baez
420
Wet Pants
23. Patrick Murray 35 Ethan DeVelvis
420
Moriches
24. Nicholas DeVelvis 547 Liam Burian
Liam Burian
Liam Burian
420
Moriches
25. Lucie Cunniffe 12 Connor Teague
420
Sayville
26. Colin Magill 5862 James McGoniglr
420
Moriches
27. Ella Dunathan 54 Courtney Wenzel
420
Moriches
28. Zachary Sparkes WYS3
420
Westhampton
29. Emma Strebel WYS 2 Jade Jackey
420
Westhampton
30. Henry Smyth WYS-1 Daniel Strebel
420
Westhampton
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Owen Himsworth 211592

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Bellport Bay
2. Griffin Sisk 11

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Bellport Bay
3. Liam Sisk 170797

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Bellport Bay
4. Nora O┬┤Donnell 182364

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Sayville
 


Mercury
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Maille Bowerman 24 Eilis Casey
Kaylie Vertichio
Tally Stefanovic
Brynn Johnsen
Anders Johnsen
Mercury
Bellport Bay
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Bridget Sisk 20290

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
2. Maeve Sisk 21566

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
3. Jack Schultz 14269

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
4. Billy Caggiano 9105

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
5. Claire Cannella 11358

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
6. Violet Gordon 11825

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
7. Giulio Basilico 17283

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
8. Chase Lessing 29

Blue
Opti
Blue
Sayville
9. Izadora Meares 7337

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
10. Sarah Quatrale 10091

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
11. Jeremy Alling 17304

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
12. Eliza Beitel 13127

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
13. Eileen Mehrkens 8344

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
14. Spyridon Meares 8046

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
15. Connor Cameron 11996

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
16. Brendan Cameron 11923

Blue
Opti
Blue
Sayville
17. Kate Lemery 1031

White
Opti
White
Sayville
18. Mia Brandenstein 21066

Red
Opti
Red
Babylon
19. Maggie Lemery 8

White
Opti
White
Sayville
20. Ben Metcalfe 20682

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
21. Arden Fluehr 12281

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
22. Griffin Fluehr 11758

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
23. Finn Capozzi 8511

White
Opti
White
Sayville
24. Aidan Cameron 9463

Blue
Opti
Blue
Sayville
25. Declan Cameron 9379

White
Opti
White
Sayville
26. Catherine Farman 16485

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
27. Jake Sparkes 7252

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
28. Cian Curran 12543

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
29. Siadhal Sweeney P217

Blue
Opti
Blue
Point O Woods
30. Terrance Byrnes 19538

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
31. Eamon Sweeney P417

Red
Opti
Red
Point O Woods
32. Noah Frank 4657

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
33. Calder Biondi 5960

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
34. Erin O'Donnell 9345

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
35. Colin Caraher 9837

Red
Opti
Red
Wet Pants
36. Joseph Beitch 17242

Red
Opti
Red
Wet Pants
37. Spencer Krex P217-A

Red
Opti
Red
Point O' Woods
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Borruso 5090
Opti Green
Westhampton
2. Lizzie Mulle 9318
Opti Green
Babylon
3. Ryan Cameron 11998
Opti Green
Sayville
4. Sal Nuzzo 21580
Opti Green
Westhampton
5. Charlie Brandenstein 21003
Opti Green
Babylon
6. Nick Galian 21796
Opti Green
Babylon
7. Lew Gibbons 7
Opti Green
Westhampton
8. Connor Byrnes 10913
Opti Green
Sayville
9. Clarkson Richter 8403
Opti Green
Sayville
10. George Ostensen 12710
Opti Green
Westhampton
11. Henry Ryan 16514
Opti Green
Moriches
12. Oscar Berman 21210
Opti Green
Bellport
13. Sara Dunathan 6
Opti Green
Moriches
14. Carter Jones 910
Opti Green
Sayville
15. Marley Grover 2/4
Opti Green
Point O' Woods
16. Will Prokesch 1144
Opti Green
Wet Pants
17. Lilia Bartolotta 11
Opti Green
Wet Pants
18. Lily Jackey 1707
Opti Green
Westhampton
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network