Registrants For
GSBYRA Junior Regatta at Narrasketuck Yacht Club

August 11, 2017
40 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tim Cotroneo 1733 Ryan Fitzsimmons
420
Narrasketuck
2. Dylan O'Donnel 1849 Brandon Farrell
420
Narrasketuck
3. Thomas Gallant NYC 4 Declan Queenan
420
Narrasketuck
4. Sofia Scarpa 411 Ciara Sturman
420
Narrasketuuck
5. Nick Patin 7868 Holly Wemple
420
Point O' Woods
6. Henry Smyth WYS 4 Ariane Grossman
420
Westhampton
7. Zachary Sparkes WYS 3 RJ Kern
RJ Kern
420
Westhampton
8. Kylie Cast WYS 5 Grace O'Hare
420
Westhampton
9. Emily Malpass WYS 6 Jessie Stoller
420
Westhampton
10. Alex Wilcenski WYS 7 Matthew Linehan
420
Westhampton
 


Blue Jay
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Tristan Farrell 6 Joseph Dabovich
Liam Lepre
Blue Jay
Narrasketuck
2. Nicole Ostapowicz 5 Danielle Galardi
Bella O'Donnell
Blue Jay
Narrasketuck
3. Christopher Woznick 4 Aidan Queenan
Mark Powell
Blue Jay
Narrasketuck
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Conor Queenan 132734
Laser
Narrasketuck
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Owen Himsworth 211592
Laser Radial
Bellport Bay
2. Griffin Sisk 11
Laser Radial
Bellport Bay
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Jack Schultz 14269

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
2. Lew Gibbons 7

White
Opti
White
Westhampton
3. Ben Metcalfe 20682

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
4. Maeve Sisk 21566

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
5. Bridget Sisk 11113

Red
Opti
Red
Bellport Bay
6. Arden Fluehr 12281

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
7. Griffin Fluehr 11758

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
8. Joseph Beitch 17242

Red
Opti
Red
Wet Pants
9. Giulio Basilico 17283

Blue
Opti
Blue
Bellport Bay
10. Cian Curran 12543

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
11. Kirsten Sparkes 20455

Red
Opti
Red
Westhampton
12. Jake Sparkes 7252

Blue
Opti
Blue
Westhampton
13. Terrance Byrnes 19538

Red
Opti
Red
Sayville
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Joseph Belleau 2
Opti Green
Babylon
2. Jake Pelkowski 11782
Opti Green
Babylon
3. Nate Butler 12304
Opti Green
Babylon
4. Jack Grover P615
Opti Green
Point O' Woods/Babylon
5. Marley Grover P2
Opti Green
Point O' Woods/Babylon
6. George Ostensen 12710
Opti Green
Westhampton
7. Lizzie Mulle 9318
Opti Green
Babylon
8. Nick Galian 21796
Opti Green
Babylon
9. Mairéad Reitzel 10283
Opti Green
Bellport Bay
10. Andre Patin P217
Opti Green
Point O' Woods
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Sean Murphy 81197
Sunfish
Narrasketuck
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network