Registrants For

April 28-29, 2018
27 people have registered for this event

Beach Cat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rick Benik

Hobie Fleet 51 123 Double Trouble Beach Cat / Hobie / 21 Sport Cruiser 70.5 05/02/2017
2. David Martin

None 17012 Sueno Majado Beach Cat / Hobie / H18 71.4 06/06/2017
 


Cruz
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chuck Gramlich

DWYC MER SEA MER SEA Cruz / Capitol / Newport 27 213 05/03/2017
 


Cruz No-Spin B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Dinon

Lake Gregory YC 46480 Attitude Adjustment Cruz No-Spin B / Hunter / Legend 40.5 1994 118 05/17/2017
2. Noel Rofoli

ALYC 11 Mystic Star Cruz No-Spin B / C&C / Mark II 144 04/14/2017
3. Sue Griesbach

DWYC 56896 Tomol Cruz No-Spin B / Catalina / 385 124 06/01/2017
 


Cruz No-Spin C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Brigges

DWYC 2814 BonaVentura Cruz No-Spin C / Catalina / Catalina 30 218 05/03/2017
2. John Polce

Oasis Sailing Club 55609 Oasis VI Cruz No-Spin C / Catalina / Mark II 182 05/03/2017
3. Diana Davis

SSYC C29 Sea Breeze Cruz No-Spin C / Cal Jenson / 29 212 05/03/2017
4. Larry Kliger

OCC 56646 Whiplash Cruz No-Spin C / WD Schock / Harbor 25 191 05/04/2017
 


Dinghy
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Cameron

SSS 1878 Dinghy / LDC / RS AERO 9 90 05/03/2017
 


ORCA
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Wetzler

DWYC 27088 Freestyle ORCA / crowther self / spindrift catamaran 45 05/03/2017
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom O'Keefe

NHYC 87283 Lean Machine PHRF A / MacGregor / MacGregor 65 -39 05/03/2017
2. Seth Hall

CRA 56443 Marisol PHRF A / J-Boats / J/124 39 04/25/2017
3. James Wert

ALYC / DPYC 005 Soffio Di Dio PHRF A / Hobie / Magic 25 60 04/14/2017
4. Michael Gebb

ABYC 60409 Zimmer PHRF A / Pacer / Pacer 42 27 05/04/2017
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Erik Waelput

SSYC LATER Brown Eyed Girl PHRF B / BENETEAU / 44.7 FIRST 59.4 05/05/2017
2. Pat Borison

DBYC 97326 Mystique PHRF B / Catalina / Capri 25 174 04/14/2017
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Don Krotee

dkrotee@krotee.com 1172 Contagious PHRF C / Catalina / 36 144 04/14/2017
2. Matthew McGrath

VSC 1235 Fleeboflam PHRF C / J boat / J22 186 05/02/2017
3. William King

DWYC 7387 Island Starr PHRF C / Catalina / C445 111 06/01/2017
4. Rick Anderson

Oasis Sailing Club 56720 Oasis V PHRF C / Catalina / Mark IV 150 05/03/2017
5. Jock McGraw

DWYC, ALYC 7718 TEKEELA PHRF C / JBOATS / J22 186 05/04/2017
6. Aaron Sturm

MBYC 8415 Wild Bunch II PHRF C / Wylie / Wabbit 24 162 06/06/2017
 


XS monohull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lori Romano

NA M26 Bel Vento XS monohull / MacGregor / 26x 222 06/06/2017
 


XS Monohull no-spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lawrence McDowell

LBYC 692877 Salacia XS Monohull no-spin / Catalina / MKII 160 04/25/2017
2. Paul Bear

Tucson Sailing Club 1 Zorrillo XS Monohull no-spin / Montgomery / M-17S 274 05/02/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network