Registrants For
Old Timers Regatta

May 13, 2017
28 people have registered for this event

Classic
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Hughes

SYC 48 Lady Gray Classic / Beneteau / 49 90 05/09/2017
2. PAM BRIERRE

SYC 21707/50400 Mystic Classic / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 117 05/08/2017
3. Debby Grimm

SYC 360 Hot Chocolate Classic / J Boats / J30 138 05/09/2017
4. Tim Norton

SYC 61214 Lady Tiger Classic / Beneteau / Oceanis 35 183 05/11/2017
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Larry Taggart

Southern Yacht Club 5510 Bateau Bleu Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc. / Flying Scot 0 04/26/2017
2. Shawn Ryan

Southern Yacht Club 4 Lagniappe Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 04/29/2017
3. Eric Alber

SYC 5708 none Flying Scot / Flying Scot Inc / Flying Scot 0 05/09/2017
4. Nancy Claypool

Southern Yacht Club 5945 It's Never Too Late Flying Scot / Flying Scot, Inc. / Flying Scot 0 05/11/2017
 


MC Scow
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joel Derby

SYC 1856 MC 1856 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 0 05/08/2017
2. Mont Echols III

SYC 1547 MC1547 MC Scow / Melges / MC Scow 165 05/09/2017
3. DAVID WEBBER

NOYC 1472 no name MC Scow / Johnson / MC SCOW 16 165 05/09/2017
 


Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mike Bryce

NOYC/CSA 69812 Paloma Non-Spinnaker / Olson / Olson 30 111 05/12/2017
2. Lisa C. Johnson

SYC 9.1 Cloud 9.1 Non-Spinnaker / Beneteau / Oceanis 41.1 123 05/09/2017
3. Rob Grisoli

NOYC/CSA 332 BLITZ Non-Spinnaker / Merit Marine / Merit 25 174 05/12/2017
4. Tom Maag

SYC 30348 Red Boat Non-Spinnaker / Tartan / Tartan 33 177 04/25/2017
5. Glenn Higgins

Southern Yacht Club 6 Quest Non-Spinnaker / Brennan boat works / Easterly 30 207 05/08/2017
6. Peter Simoneaux

NOYC 48 Koala Non-Spinnaker / Easterly Boat Works / Easterly 30 207 05/12/2017
 


PHRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sellers Meric

SYC 1215 Great Escape PHRF / / 15 05/13/2017
2. Mont Echols

SYC CH-5 Wild Thing PHRF / Melges / E Scow 57 04/27/2017
3. Tim Molony

SYC 2610 LUCY PHRF / Wrace / GP 26 75 05/12/2017
4. dwight leblanc jr

Southern Yacht Club 735 Triple D's PHRF / Melges / Melges 24 93 05/09/2017
5. Macho Slavich

Noyc 25 Zombie Apocalypse PHRF / PHRF Rondar / Viper 640 99 05/13/2017
6. Elaine Boos

SYC 170 Miss Mary Ellen PHRF / J / 27 129 05/04/2017
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JAMES SANCHEZ

SYC 1712 Lickety Split Rhodes 19 / Oday / R19 0 05/09/2017
2. Jim Rogers

SYC 1433 Rode Hard Rhodes 19 / / R19 0 05/10/2017
3. ANDREW WILSON

SYC 342 DIXIE Rhodes 19 / O'DAY / RHODES 19 0 05/11/2017
4. John Stassi

Southern 1787 CherryOnTop Rhodes 19 / O'Day / Rhodes 19 0 05/11/2017
5. Tom Carville

SYC 3136 Ghost Rhodes 19 / Stuart Marine / Rhodes 19 0 05/12/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network