Registrants For
2017 Cinco de Mayo one design sailboat Regatta

May 06, 2017
20 people have registered for this event

Ensign
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew McCrocklin

NYRA BSC 293 Red Stripe Ensign / / 0 04/22/2017
2. Mark Hallquist

NYRA/BSC 883 Mutiny Ensign / / 0 05/02/2017
3. Edward Klebaur

FHYC 1578 Anasazi Chief Ensign / / 0 05/02/2017
 


SJ 21 WS
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christina Talbert

NYRA/BSC 2586 Squirrels on the Highway SJ 21 WS / / 0 04/11/2017
2. Margaret Alexander

NYRA 255 Orion SJ 21 WS / / 0 04/15/2017
3. Douglas Longhini

BSC, NYRA, FHYC 1898 kanga SJ 21 WS / / 0 04/30/2017
4. Hans Lassen

BSC 2585 Roadrunner SJ 21 WS / / 0 04/30/2017
5. Mark Weinheimer

BSC/NYRA 2 Deuces'Wild SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/01/2017
6. Steve Youngson

BSC 2602 Kokomo SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/01/2017
7. Brian Sears

NYRA / BSC 2273 Kava Vaka SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/01/2017
8. Mike Bonner

BSC 994 BONAIRE SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/01/2017
9. Eddy Parker

NYRA/WSYC/BSC 2156 Stripper SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/02/2017
10. Clifton Game

BSC 9999 Maddie's Game SJ 21 WS / / 0 05/05/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jack Bond

mobyc 4407 Sunfish / / 0 04/13/2017
2. Rob Eberle

MOBYC 79086 Sunfish / / 0 05/01/2017
3. George Midyette

Flatfish Yacht Club 4441 Sunfish / / 0 05/01/2017
4. Kevin McNamara

MOBY 80728 Sunfish / / 0 05/01/2017
5. Paul Welles

Oriental Dinghy Club 4480 Sunfish / / 0 05/02/2017
6. Eric Frank

BSC/FHYC 24 Sunfish / / 0 05/03/2017
7. Brian Burgess

Oriental Dinghy Club 4433 Sunfish / / 0 05/03/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network