Registrants For
2017 Pinata Regatta and Division 2 Championship

October 07-08, 2017
40 people have registered for this event

16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tony Krauss

Lani Krauss
Grumpy T 114746 16A
Tucson, AZ
2. Jeff Perlmutter

Susan Stockdale
2016 16A
Tucson, AZ
3. daniel campana

susie campana
105235 16A
La Crescenta, CA
4. Dan Brenny

Susan Morgan
107583 16A
Tualatin, OR
5. Barbara Perlmutter

Izzy Rhomberg
Chica 514 16A
Tucson, AZ
6. Rex Miller

Lydia Brown
Insideous 769 16A
Lake Havasu City, AZ
7. Bill Feil

Renee Cousino-Feil
Blue by You 105325 16A
Phoenix, AZ
8. Peter Krauss

Sandy Krauss
81564 16A
Tucson, AZ
9. Mark Ashburn
*
Makaela Wallace
114779 16A
*, *
10. ROBERT WEST

Kirsten Perkins
110451 16A
Glendale, AZ
11. Blair Wallace

Sasha Wallace
114705 16A
Olympic Valley, CA
12. Steve Leo

Patti Hensler
114514 16A
Thousand Oaks, CA
13. Quinn DeAnglis

Rachel DeAngelis
114414 16A
Scottsdale, AZ
14. Roger Brown

Shawn Bates
114583 16A
Lake Forest, CA
15. Dean Zimmerman

Diane zimmerman
110455 16A
Tucson, Arizona
16. John Hauser

linda Hauser
Waterpig 92 16A
Huntington Beach, CA
17. Rex Mitchell

Andrea Carvallo
Wildcat 101379 16A
Henderson, Nevada
18. Mike Montague

kathy ward
Team Windtoys 114801 16A
Santa Rosa, CA
 


16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ken Gerard

Kate Waiting-on-last-Name
My Life 104834 16B
Scottsdale, AZ
2. Chris Picknally

Bailey Picknally
Flying Fish 94860 16B
Cottonwood, AZ
3. jim stohlquist

Emma Richards
Emma Richards
Emma Richards

Jim Stohlquist 113562 16B
Alamosa, CO
4. Pat Richter

Kate Richter
108504 16B
Tucson, AZ
5. John Lovegrove

Leslie Cox
2355 16B
Tucson, AZ
6. CARL DELFINO

Judie Delfino
4 16B
Bakersfield, CA
 


16C
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Graham

Rita Graham
110477 16C
Tucson, AZ
2. Paul Guarino

Kathleen Ferguson
My Bananna or my Blueberry 80722 16C
Tucson, AZ
3. James Pacheco


[Pending]
Blues Cat 66886 16C
Santa Fe, NM
 


16N
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jason Hinchcliffe

Jeremy Frank
Praying Mantis 80148 16N
Albuquerque, NM
 


18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. JEFFREY MITCHELL

REBECCA MITCHELL
13474 18
Bakersfield, CA
2. Denny Osburn

Susan Osburn
13762 18
Carlsbad, CA
3. David Myers

Donna Madfux
Tortuga Blue / not planning to race 17074 18
Albuquerque, NM
4. Greg Stapley

Charles Stapley
beast 6258 18
Mesa, AZ
5. Jeff Shepherd

Jeri Shepherd
17076 18
Atascadero, CA
6. Scott Erwin

Kathy Erwin
17102 18
Atascadero, CA
7. Steve Murray


[Pending]
1800 18
Carpinteria, CA
 


20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alvin Jones

Abraham Jonesd
1925 20
Roswell, NM
2. Brian Smith

Ira Lundell
Dolphin Slayer 007 20
Mesa, AZ
 


Wave
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Rogoff


5 Wave
Glendale, AZ
2. Larry Langer


82 Wave
Gilbert, AZ
3. Eric Styrmoe


Corona Corona Wave
Tucson, AZ
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network