Registrants For
40TH ANNUAL OCEANSIDE YC TO SOUTHWESTERN YC

May 28, 2017
29 people have registered for this event

J120
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Rudy Hasl

SDYC 46217 Hasl Free J120 / J Boats / J120 42 / 0 / 0 05/02/2017
2. Ernie Pennell

SDYC 46604 Mad Men J120 / Jboats / J120 42 / 0 / 0 05/09/2017
3. Tom & Terri Manok

OYC 46714 Pole Dancer J120 / J Boats / J120 42 / 0 / 0 05/19/2017
4. Mike Hatch

SDYC 51201 J Almighty J120 / J boats / J/120 42 / 0 / 0 05/19/2017
5. Chuck Nichols

Sdyc 28596 CC Rider J120 / J120 / J120 42 / 0 / 0 05/26/2017
 


PHRF 0
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Robert Pace

CRA 69148 ANDIAMO2 PHRF 0 / J BOATS / J 145 -15 / 0 / 0 05/20/2017
 


PHRF 2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

SWYC/CRA 46307 El SueƱo PHRF 2 / Beneteau / F47.7 18 / 0 / 0 05/14/2017
2. Lee Pryor

OYC 50252 Sirocco PHRF 2 / J boat / J 130 21 / 0 / 0 05/25/2017
3. David Cloyd

SDYC 47142 Lady Max PHRF 2 / Beneteau / 47.7 45 / 0 / 0 05/11/2017
 


PHRF 3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. jeff cohen

Bear Lake yacht club 77946 Jada Yachta PHRF 3 / Santa Cruz / sc40 57 / 0 / 0 05/08/2017
2. Drew Niedringhaus

SGYC 77390 HOUN DAWG PHRF 3 / New Orleans Marine / Serendipity 43 66 / 0 / 0 05/25/2017
3. Gary Imhof

NYCSD, CRA 97524 Minx PHRF 3 / Schock / 35 69 / 0 / 0 05/22/2017
 


PHRF 4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. David Koos

Point Loma Yacht Club 56245 Second Wind PHRF 4 / Columbia / Columbia 50 90 / 0 / 0 04/24/2017
2. Chip Buck

CRA 32159 Shadow PHRF 4 / J / 29 FROB 114 / 0 / 0 05/24/2017
3. Plamen Yanakiev

USSA 27 MAISTRO PHRF 4 / SCHOCK / 34 PC 117 / 0 / 0 05/19/2017
4. Joe Saad

CRA 32636 FIASCO III PHRF 4 / S2 / 10.3 117 / 0 / 0 05/22/2017
5. Mick Moore

PLYC / SGYC 37600 Masquerade PHRF 4 / / Ranger 37 120 / 0 / 0 05/16/2017
6. Mark Thaidigsman

NYCSD/CRA 87230 Fired Up PHRF 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 / 0 / 0 05/19/2017
7. William Posner

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF 4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 / 0 / 0 05/20/2017
8. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF 4 / Ericson 35 / Mk III 120 / 0 / 0 05/23/2017
9. David Cattle

CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF 4 / J Boats / J/27 126 / 0 / 0 05/21/2017
 


PHRF 5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Peter Blake

SWYC 56403 Rio Del Mar PHRF 5 / Catalina / 34 153 / 0 / 0 05/11/2017
2. William Mason

SWYC/CRA 56858 Bronco PHRF 5 / Pearson / 30 180 / 0 / 0 05/22/2017
3. Roderick Messinger

C R A 46025 Voracious PHRF 5 / Schock / Santana 525 192 / 0 / 0 05/18/2017
4. Valerie Bilbo

CORTEZ RACING ASSOC. 892 Ajabu PHRF 5 / Catalina / 27 201 / 0 / 0 05/08/2017
 


PHRF 8
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Mark Berdan

SGYC 23 UnEven Keel PHRF 8 / Farrier / F82R 51 / 0 / 0 05/15/2017
 


SWRF
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model RLC/OWC/Buoy Date Entered
1. Terry Smith

SWYC 60523 Escapade SWRF / Catalina / Cat400/sloop 102 / 0 / 0 05/07/2017
2. Richard Hosker

swyc 56691 Pandora SWRF / Bavaria / 34 138 / 0 / 0 05/17/2017
3. Robert Palmer

SWYC 56895 AYISHA SWRF / CATALINA YACHTS / CATALINA 34 153 / 0 / 0 05/19/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network