Registrants For
23rd Annual Opti Regatta
Stage Harbor Yacht Club

July 06, 2017
69 people have registered for this event

Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah Leary
*

1115 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
2. Margaux Angelino
*

18802 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor
3. Sean Smith
*

15 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
4. Posey Beckwith
*

22 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
5. Gavin Monaghan
*

11868 Opti Championship
Red
*, * DBMS
6. Daniel Kszystyniak
*

20044 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
7. Danielle Koelbel
*

20037 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
8. Madeline Koelbel
*

20041 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Hadley Earl
*

201 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Ryan McGauley
*

21476 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
11. Ashley Quinn
*

2012 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Conor Donahue
*

11053 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. Drew Donahue
*

23 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
14. Alexander Kowaleski
*

14674 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis
15. Madison Chase
*

19 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * SHYC
16. Joseph Croney
*

15454 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
17. Cailyn Murphy
*

13554 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
18. Carolyn Dreyer
*

11402 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
19. Nicholas Dreyer
*

16417 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
20. Walker Naughton
*

10447 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
21. Sage Curtis
*

15477 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
22. Julia Scipione
*

13889 Opti Championship
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
23. Zach Bender
*

10116 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stonehorse Yacht Club
24. Cody Lamoreux
*

16887 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
25. Tucker Lamoreux
*

12924 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
26. William Lucy
*

17841 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
27. Peter Visco
*

5474 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
28. Ben Visco
*

15460 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Kasey Dillon
*

8696 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * WDYC
30. Zoe Maggioni
*

7797 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
31. Michael Bradley
*

20 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * SHYC
32. Tess Adams
*

14550 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * West Dennis Yacht Club
33. Conrad Schofield
*

22266 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno
34. Colman Schofield
*

20956 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Wianno
35. Olivia Pozen
*

6041 Opti Championship
Red
*, * CMYC
36. Alexandra Belding
*

19890 Opti Championship
Red
*, * ACYMC
37. Hannah Cronin
*

12441 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
38. Ty Cronin
*

8 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
39. Quinn Healey
*

18791 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
40. Amelia Gassner
*

10722 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
41. Ryan Petrush
*

0324 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CMYC
42. Shea Welburn
*

12458 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
43. Shannon Welburn
*

2458 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. Brady Welburn
*

12450 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
45. Sarah Lenox
*

19471 Opti Championship
White
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
46. James Nolan
*

17899 Opti Championship
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
47. Courtney Fitzmaurice
*

20782 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * CYC
48. Samuel Thrasher
*

20463 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Falmouth Yacht Club
49. Jack Connors
*

3355 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
50. Owen Connors
*

16688 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Dennis Yacht Club
51. Chad Bartlett
*

21607 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
52. Charlie Driscoll
*

14569 Opti Championship
Blue
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
53. Harrison Fisher
*

10 Opti Championship
Red
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tyler Quake
*

13050 Opti Green
*, * SHYC
2. Mac Keller
*

21 Opti Green
*, * SHYC
3. Daniel Gillis
*

19412 Opti Green
*, * dennis yacht club
4. Jack Spillane
*

19889 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Jack Brogan
*

16015 Opti Green
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club Chatham
6. Travis Greenberg
*

22448 Opti Green
*, * Satuit Boat Club - Scituate
7. Nicholas Hessick
*

9849 Opti Green
*, * West Dennis YC
8. Ben Cataldo
*

21105 Opti Green
*, * WDYC
9. Nicholas Kowaleski
*

8021 Opti Green
*, * West Dennis
10. James Counselman
*

13643 Opti Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
11. Andrew Visco
*

12552 Opti Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Nate Gulachensi
*

14599 Opti Green
*, * Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Zachary Nolan
*

17899 Opti Green
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
14. Ginevra Cardinali
*

8228 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
15. Jacob Carlson
*

16 Opti Green
*, * SHYC
16. Brooke Bartlett
*

22253 Opti Green
*, * Chatham Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network