Registrants For
Eli Reuben Memorial Regatta - Harken Series #3
Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club

May 20-21, 2017
59 people have registered for this event

Optimist Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Tang
*

21824 Optimist Blue
*, * Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
2. Tessa Farrell
*

14308 Optimist Blue
*, * California Yacht Club
3. Aston Smith
*

AUS8803 Optimist Blue
*, * SBYSF
4. Oliver Stokke
*

21144 Optimist Blue
*, * SBYC
5. Carsten Zieger
*

18953 Optimist Blue
*, * CYC
6. Justin Chrien
*

13313 Optimist Blue
*, * CBYC
7. Jim Young
*

20368 Optimist Blue
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club
8. tommy kraak
*

14782 Optimist Blue
*, * Robert Kraak
9. Blake Behrens
*

21153 Optimist Blue
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
10. Tor Svendsen
*

20774 Optimist Blue
*, * SFYC
11. Ryan Satterberg
*

20302 Optimist Blue
*, * SBYC
12. Aidan Gurskis
*

11452 Optimist Blue
*, * PYSF
13. Jack Murphy
*

22555 Optimist Blue
*, * PYSF
14. Callie Davis
*

20304 Optimist Blue
*, * CYC
15. Sydney Brea
*

23157 Optimist Blue
*, * VYC
16. Tana Deyell
*

18288 Optimist Blue
*, * California Yacht Club
17. Carter Cox
*

15561 Optimist Blue
*, * VYC
18. Liam Andresen
*

17152 Optimist Blue
*, * SBYC
19. Nicholas Mueller
*

19492 Optimist Blue
*, * ABYC
20. Ben Foox
*

16712 Optimist Blue
*, * SFYC
21. Jack Forgea
*

17074 Optimist Blue
*, * Sbysf
22. Stefan Dreer
*

0001 Optimist Blue
*, * CBYC
23. Dawson Wong
*

8 Optimist Blue
*, * Lindsey Flook-Stroup
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Ahern
*

tbd 1 Optimist Green
*, * cyc
2. Oliver Ahern
*

tbd 2 Optimist Green
*, * cyc
3. Jaden Sathasivam
*

1982 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
4. nathan posard
*

18302 Optimist Green
*, * sfyc
5. Nicholas Parszik
*

30 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
6. Nathan Fasano
*

13580 Optimist Green
*, * SFYC
7. Tyler Satterberg
*

20302 Optimist Green
*, * SBYC
8. Andrew Galen
*

18438 Optimist Green
*, * DRYC
9. Gavin Murphy
*

15476 Optimist Green
*, * PYSF
10. Mason Martz
*

93105 Optimist Green
*, * SBYSF
11. Owen Cuyler
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
12. dersen Eddowes
*

cbyc5 Optimist Green
*, * cbyc
13. Gwendolynn Hildebrand
*

CBYC3 Optimist Green
*, * CBYC
14. Stewart McCaleb
*

14099 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
15. Jeremy Flint
*

16128 Optimist Green
*, * PYSF
16. Ian Rines
*

22263 Optimist Green
*, * Alamitos Bay Yacht Club
17. NOAH CORELLI
*

17767 Optimist Green
*, * CALIFORNIA YACHT CLUB
18. Elle WILLIAMS
*

14135 Optimist Green
*, * ABYC
19. Donovan Stuhlmuller
*

15574 Optimist Green
*, * SMWYC
20. Cooper Keeves
*

17398 Optimist Green
*, * DRYC
 


Optimist Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Carmen Berg
*

19503 Optimist Red
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club
2. Richard Rychlik Jr
*

18371 Optimist Red
*, * CBYC / WLYC
3. Hoel Menard
*

21169 Optimist Red
*, * SFYC
4. Jonathan Seawards
*

14716 Optimist Red
*, * SBYC
5. Tristan Feves
*

21161 Optimist Red
*, * CBYC
6. Colin Martz
*

21827 Optimist Red
*, * SBYSF
7. Taft Buckley
*

13558 Optimist Red
*, * CBYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Talia Hamlin
*

22201 Optimist White
*, * California Yacht Club
2. Harry Bryan
*

20592 Optimist White
*, * California Yacht Club
3. Lucca Farrell
*

17137 Optimist White
*, * California Yacht Club
4. Emily Rychlik
*

13 Optimist White
*, * CBYC / WLYC
5. Yann Menard
*

15504 Optimist White
*, * SFYC
6. william stratton
*

16091 Optimist White
*, * dryc
7. Jack Pointner
*

20363 Optimist White
*, * Ventura Yacht Club
8. Crue Ziskind
*

712 Optimist White
*, * SBYSF
9. Matthew Commons
*

20441 Optimist White
*, * CYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network