Registrants For
22nd Annual Stone Horse Yacht Club Opti Regatta

July 17, 2017
132 people have registered for this event

Green
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. Andrew Visco 12552 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
2. Henry Rome 20090 Green *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
3. Indya Maosn 130541 Green *, * Great Harbor Yacht Club
4. Nathaniel Mason 122934 Green *, * Great Harbor Yacht Club
5. Tiernan Burns 2006 Green *, * NCS/ nantucket all island race team
6. Madeline Chai 2002 Green *, * NCS/NYC
7. Mathilde Fowlkes 21860 Green *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Hessick 9849 Green *, * WDYC
9. Sarah Ernst 8005 Green *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
10. Timothy Cook 0116 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
11. Jude Fraccalossi PYC 1 Green *, * Plymouth Yacht Club
12. Zachary Nolan 17899 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
13. Ainslie Schorr 16307 Green *, * Nantucket Yacht Club/Nantucket All Island Race Team
14. Maisie Schorr 21598 Green *, * Nantucket Yacht Club/Nantucket All Island Race Team
15. Lucca Antonietti 2003 Green *, * Nantucket Community Sailing
16. William Counselman 1364 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
17. James Counselman 13643 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
18. Liam Kelleher 8717 Green *, * Liam Kelleher
19. Richard Kelleher, III 8655 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
20. Alexander Allain 6406 Green *, * WDYC
21. Daniel Gillis 19412 Green *, * Dennis Yacht Club
22. Cate Brennan 5 Green *, * PYC
23. Charlie Garrity 97182 Green *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
24. Faye Adams 19896 Green *, * West Dennis Yacht Club
25. Bridget Martin 8550 Green *, * Stonehorse yacht club
26. Nicholas Consigli 11591 Green *, * Dennis Yacht Club
27. TJ Emsing 10164 Green *, * Stone Horse
28. Gigi Cardinali 8228 Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
29. Brooke Bartlett 22253 Green *, * Chatham Yacht Club
30. Nicholas Kowaleski 8021 Green *, * WDYC
31. John Botsivales 2904 Green *, * Dennis Yacht Club
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. David Rome 20089 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
2. Sophia McManus 19463 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno
3. Peter Visco 5474 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
4. Ben Visco 15460 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
5. John Wood 21870 Optimist Championship *, * CRYC - Team Lions
6. Walker Naughton 10447 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
7. Jack Welburn 12458 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
8. landon Cormie 19476 Optimist Championship *, * VHYC Team Lion
9. Quinn Healey 18791 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
10. Madeleine Regulla 20043 Optimist Championship *, * DBMS
11. Lillian Vittone 21600 Optimist Championship *, * NYC/Nantucket All Island Race Team
12. Will Emsing 21093 Optimist Championship *, * Stonehorse
13. Nick Emsing 234 Optimist Championship *, * Stonehorse
14. Ryan McGauley 21476 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
15. Caitlin O'Connor 20667 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
16. Danielle Koelbel 20037 Optimist Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
17. Madeline Koelbel USA 20041 Optimist Championship *, * DUXBURY BAY MARITIME SCHOOL
18. Colman Schofield 20956 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno
19. Conrad Schofield 22266 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno
20. Elinor West 14770 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
21. WILLIAM HENDERSON 21661 Optimist Championship *, * Falmouth
22. Nicholas Dreyer 16417 Optimist Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
23. Carolyn Dreyer 11402 Optimist Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
24. Paige Joyce 21111 Optimist Championship *, * Plymouth Yacht Club
25. Logan Ziegler 20116 Optimist Championship *, * Vineyard Haven YC
26. Lauren Joyce 19413 Optimist Championship *, * Plymouth Yacht Club
27. Andrew Lemley 16000 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
28. Morgan Brown 21335 Optimist Championship *, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
29. Elizabeth Lemley 11499 Optimist Championship *, * Wianno Yacht Club
30. Harrison Stevens USA 21044 Optimist Championship *, * Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
31. Elliot Dyroff 20959 Optimist Championship *, * VHYC
32. Sam Riley 21136 Optimist Championship *, * VHYC
33. Patience Gifford 21598 Optimist Championship *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
34. Ethan Burt 22237 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett Yacht Club
35. Alden Burt 793 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett Yacht Club
36. James Nolan 17899 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
37. Zach Bender 10116 Optimist Championship *, * Stonehorse
38. Caelan Leddy 9598 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
39. Leopold Seuss 22278 Optimist Championship *, * CRYC-Team Lions
40. Taft Buckley 13558 Optimist Championship *, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
41. Shea Welburn 458 Optimist Championship *, * SHYC
42. Shannon Welburn 2458 Optimist Championship *, * SHYC
43. Tess Adams 14550 Optimist Championship *, * WDYC
44. Daniel Kszystyniak 20044 Optimist Championship *, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
45. Johny Sargent 9099 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
46. Hadley Smith 21675 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett Yacht Club
47. Dylan Biggs USA#3 Optimist Championship *, * VHYC
48. Riley Mills 13322 Optimist Championship *, * Stonehorse yacht club
49. Waters Lloyd 21107 Optimist Championship *, * BYRC
50. Summer Mills 108808 Optimist Championship *, * Summer Mills
51. Matias Martin 19032 Optimist Championship *, * Seabrook Sailing Club - Team Lions
52. Caroline Friendly 11 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
53. Patrick Igoe 20725 Optimist Championship *, * HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
54. Aidan Sheehan 14073 Optimist Championship *, * HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
55. Annecy Kagan 21601 Optimist Championship *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
56. Sloane Mullin 21311 Optimist Championship *, * Nantucket Yacht Club
57. Eliza Barker 21071 Optimist Championship *, * BRYC
58. Olivia Pozen 6041 Optimist Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
59. Avery King 172 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett Yacht Club
60. Amelia Garrity 8177 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
61. Max Murray 15214 Optimist Championship *, * Buzzards Sailing School
62. Archer Malin 8552 Optimist Championship *, * Buzzards
63. William Lucy 17841 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
64. Hannah Cronin 12441 Optimist Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
65. Ty Cronin 8 Optimist Championship *, * Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
66. Ashley Quinn 14 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
67. Conor Donahue 11053 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
68. Drew Donahue 16 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
69. Jack Connors 3355 Optimist Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
70. Owen Connors 1668 Optimist Championship *, * Dennis Yacht Club
71. Allie Belding 19890 Optimist Championship *, * ACYMC
72. Cody Lamoreux 16887 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
73. Tucker Lamoreux 12924 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
74. Cailyn Murphy 13554 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
75. Jancy Grayson 527 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett yacht Club
76. Esme Shields 21098 Optimist Championship *, * BRYC
77. Samuel Thrasher 15451 Optimist Championship *, * Falmouth Yacht Club
78. Chad Bartlett 19885 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
79. Nate Gulachenski 14599 Optimist Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
80. Marc Gadbois 14235 Optimist Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
81. Ryan Petrush USA 324 Optimist Championship *, * CMYC
82. Matt Gates 13350 Optimist Championship *, * Stone horse
83. Luke Phillips 537 Optimist Championship *, * Quissett Yacht Club
84. Tom Webster 21306 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht Club
85. Nolan Hurley 5702 Optimist Championship *, * Wild Harbor Yacht CLub
86. Alex Kowaleski 21122 Optimist Championship *, * WDYC
87. owen mayo 17987 Optimist Championship *, * Plymouth Yacht Club
88. Jack Homa 11877 Optimist Championship *, * Hyannis yacht club
89. Julia Scipione 13889 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
90. Elizabeth Kelly 1000 Optimist Championship *, * Stone Horse
91. Sarah Lenox 19471 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
92. Amelia Gassner 10722 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
93. Margaux Angelino 18802 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor
94. Jack Spillane 19889 Optimist Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht Club
95. Hadley Earl 201 Optimist Championship *, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
96. peter Cotoia 14577 Optimist Championship *, * Hyannis Yacht club
97. Zoe Maggioni 7797 Optimist Championship *, * Chatham Yacht Club
98. brooks reed 19464 Optimist Championship *, * Hingham Yacht Club
99. sawyer reed 11098 Optimist Championship *, * Hingham Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network