Registrants For
2017 Dallas Race Week

June 23-25, 2017
27 people have registered for this event

A KITE
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. RYAN GLAZE


GRINGO 62 A KITE
HEATH, TX RUSH CREEK YACHT CLUB
2. Scott Willey
Scott Willey

Little Wing 41291 A KITE
The Colony, TX RCYC
3. Billy Self
Billy Self

#SELFIE 53 A KITE
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing
4. David Carter


Geronimo 68 A KITE
Rockwall, TX CLYC
5. Tom Pautz
Tom Pautz

Mojo 105 A KITE
Rockwall, TX CLYC
6. Rod Favela


Angry Baboon 168 A KITE
Rockwall, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
7. Don Kern
Angela L Kern

Rented Mule 14 / 14 A KITE
Frisco, TX BSC
 


Aux A PHRF Less than 120
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert C Williams


Hotter Tuna USA 53 Aux A PHRF Less than 120
Rockwall, TX CLYC
2. MARSHALL MCKENZIE
CAROL MCKENZIE

S-CAPE 35 Aux A PHRF Less than 120
Garland, TX BSC
 


Aux B PHRF 121- 200
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chris Hunke


Swale 271 Aux B PHRF 121- 200
Dallas, TX Bayside
2. Roy Kuipers


Three Sheets to the Wind 35.5 Aux B PHRF 121- 200
Rockwall, TX CLYC
3. Greg Newsome


Carlos 21645 Aux B PHRF 121- 200
Frisco, TX Bayside Sailing Club
4. Daniel Malak


Orion 63377 Aux B PHRF 121- 200
Rockwall, TX CL
5. George Conklin


Audacity 95 / 95 Aux B PHRF 121- 200
Plano, TX BSC
 


Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Matteson
Evan Matteson

S/V Rakkaus 1096 Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
Rockwall, Texas CLYC
2. Stephan Schrenkeisen
Stephan Schrenkeisen

Next Chapter none / none Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
Dallas, TX Bayside Marina
3. David Mallard


Once In A Blue Moon Ck / 310 Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
Rockwall, TX Chandlers Landing Yacht Club
4. JASON KIMMEL


SERENITY 14 Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
Rowlett, TX BAYSIDE
5. Jack Marsh
Jack Marsh

J-Boats 3411 Aux Main Jib PHRF 200 and below
Rockwall, TX RCYC
 


Aux Main Jib PHRF 201 and up
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Carr


Wyvern 4114 Aux Main Jib PHRF 201 and up
Garland, TX BSC
2. Mike Jones


WINGS 53 Aux Main Jib PHRF 201 and up
Garland, TX Bayside Sailing Club
3. Keith Burns


Vitamin Sea 311 Aux Main Jib PHRF 201 and up
Dallas, TX BSC
4. Robert Barnes
Robert Lee Barnes

Clair de Lune 287 Aux Main Jib PHRF 201 and up
Garland, TX Bayside Sailing Club
 


IC24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tom Bieger


Tom Bieger 5 / 5 IC24
Rockwall, TX RCYC
2. Don Henry
Don Henry

Deep 6 6 / 6 IC24
Dallas, TX RCYC
3. Larry Seals


Paint Chip TX 15 IC24
Dallas, TX RCYC
4. Roy Heath
Roy Heath

ICU TX-27 IC24
Heath, TX RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network