Registrants For
Laser Masters Gulf Coast Championship
US Sailing Center - Martin County

November 04-05, 2017
26 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Camp


209352 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
2. David Hiebert


187687 Laser
[Master]
Jupiter, FL USSCMC/FWBC
3. Patrick Wachholz


204462 Laser
[Master]
Innisfil, ON Barrie Yacht Club
4. David Hartman


199916 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Vero Beach, FL NOMAD
5. Alexander Birukoff


184447 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Hollywood, FL USSC Miami
6. Peter Vessella


208839 Laser
[Grand Master]
Miami, FL StFYC
7. Brian Gilcher


192093 Laser
[Grand Master]
Satellite Beach, FL NOMAD
8. Matt Craven


206107 Laser
[Grand Master]
Melbourne, FL None
9. Monica Wilson


206154 Laser
[Master]
Jensen Beach, FL usscmc
10. Dave Hillmyer


210648 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Sarasota, FL Sarasota Sailing Squadron
11. Matt Fisher


212432 Laser
[Grand Master]
Westerville, OH Hoover Sailing Club
12. Juan Gaitan


196117 Laser
[Grand Master]
Okeechobee, FL LESC
13. Ernesto Rodriguez


207143 Laser
[Master]
Hialeah, FL USSC
14. Kenneth Swetka


171628 Laser
[Grand Master]
Saint Clair Shores, MI Crescent Sail YC
15. Peter Hansen


173953 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jensen Beach, FL USSCMC
16. Britt Hughes


209073 Laser
[Grand Master]
Stratford, CT Cedar Point YC
17. Dave Chapin


195649 Laser
[Grand Master]
Winter Springs, FL LESC
18. Hal Gilreath


184454 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida
19. Michael Gammill


2 Laser
[Master]
Overland Park, KS None
20. Tim Landt


199912 Laser
[Grand Master]
Saint Petersburg, FL SPYC
21. James Liebl


170673 Laser
[Master]
Titusville, FL Coconut Grove Sailing Club
22. Courtney Voehl


200564 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jensen Beach, FL Island Village Racing
23. Andy Culver


152939 Laser
[Master]
Jacksonville, FL Florida Yacht Club
24. Bill Mckenzie


173996 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
severn, ontario PBSC
25. Rob Hallawell


189772 Laser
[Master]
Milford, CT Ycyc
26. Christina Persson


199400 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network