Club 420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mateo Rodriguez
*
CCSC 8295 Club 420 / / 0 01/28/2018
2. Mason Sullivan
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 25 Club 420 / / 0 03/03/2018
3. James McGirr
*
Venice Yacht Club 8053 Club 420 / / 0 03/06/2018
4. Larry Thomas
*
CCSC 8136 Club 420 / / 420 0 03/07/2018
5. Anna Roberts
*
VYBA 19709 Club 420 / / 0 03/07/2018
6. Nicolas Tave Tave
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 5239 Club 420 / / 0 03/07/2018
7. Ryan Gray
*
DIYC 8436 Club 420 / / 0 03/09/2018
8. Adrian Winkelman
*
CCSC 8094 Club 420 / / 0 03/14/2018
9. Bryce Eihl
*
CCSC 21 Club 420 / / 0 03/19/2018
10. Zach Auman
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 4 Club 420 / / 0 03/19/2018
11. Evan Kirschner
*
Davis Island Yacht 4 Davis Island Club 420 / ? / 420 0 03/20/2018
12. madison Roy
*
DIYSF 2010 Club 420 / / 420 0 03/20/2018
13. Matthew Pittman
*
DIYC 2011 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
14. Joshua Armitage
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 5 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
15. Kyle Funderburk
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc TBD Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
16. Marissa Baney
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 3 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
17. Elaina Herrero
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 10 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
18. Jimmy Pitts
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 2 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
19. Aine Porter
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 7 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
20. Jillian Frink
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 10 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
21. Eric Volk
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing 6 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
22. Grace Pfaelzer
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 8 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
23. Cameron Sparks
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 9 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
24. Kailina Suminski
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc 11 Club 420 / / 0 03/20/2018
25. Scotland McKewan
*
DIYC 15 Shannon McKewan Club 420 / / 0 03/22/2018
26. Ace Bramblett
*
CCSC 12 Club 420 / / 0 03/22/2018
27. Kate Prest
*
Davis Islands Yacht Club 58 Club 420 / / 0 03/22/2018
28. Alexander Temko
*
CCSC 9291 Club 420 / / 0 03/22/2018
29. Kuno Paasch
*
CCSC c420 Club 420 / / 0 03/23/2018
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Zac Waldman
*
CCSC sunsail Laser 4.7 / / 0 01/28/2018
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brett Putnam
*
SAILFIT/ CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER 206097 Mr. Laser Laser Radial / / 0 01/18/2018
2. Cai Teague
*
CCSC 9999999 Laser Radial / / 0 01/22/2018
3. Lawson Levine
*
Lake Forest Sailing 210645 Laser Radial / / 0 03/21/2018
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Serenity Jackson
*
CCSC 6 Opti Green / / 0 01/18/2018
2. Chase Carney
*
CCSC 1712 Opti Green / / Opti 0 01/23/2018
3. Leah Park
*
CCSC 10677 Opti Green / / Opti 0 02/06/2018
4. Gianna Talarico
*
CCSC 15150 GT Opti Green / / 0 02/23/2018
5. Isabella Bradley
*
CCSC 10992 Opti Green / / 0 02/27/2018
6. Carter Weatherilt
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Center 16123 Opti Green / / 0 03/05/2018
7. Benjamin Kramer
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 16325 Twilight Zone Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/05/2018
8. Gabriel McClanahan
*
Manatee River Pram Fleet @ Bradenton Yacht Club 21660 Opti Green / / 0 03/06/2018
9. Cole Rogers
*
SPYC 11395 Opti Green / / 0 03/06/2018
10. Joshua Pope
*
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 16030 Opti Green / / 0 03/06/2018
11. Jad Abedrabbo
*
St. Petersburg yacht club 13br Opti Green / / 0 03/06/2018
12. Sophia Fuller
*
SPYC 9710 Opti Green / / 0 03/07/2018
13. Connor Bowen
*
Clearwater Community Sailing Team 16667 Opti Green / / 0 03/09/2018
14. John Hartney
*
SPYC 7377 Water Warrior Opti Green / / 0 03/09/2018
15. Nicholas Waite
*
Venice Youth Boat Association 12450 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/10/2018
16. Anna Jacobson
*
TYCC 9257 Red Opti Green / / 0 03/10/2018
17. Davis Wash
*
Tampa Yacht and Country Club 20201 Opti Green / / 0 03/11/2018
18. Zoe Watson
*
Venice youth boating association 19796 Opti Green / / 0 03/12/2018
19. Regina Rettig
*
Manatee River Pram Fleet 21845 Opti Opti Green / Opti / Opti 0 03/13/2018
20. Skip Eckhard
*
Tampa Yacht Club 2 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/16/2018
21. Ocean Unger
*
Carlouel Yacht Club 921 Opti Green / / 0 03/17/2018
22. Caroline Arthur
*
TYCC 15299 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/17/2018
23. Kate Arthur
*
TYCC 9257B Opti Green / / 0 03/17/2018
24. Charles McGucken
*
TYCC 17813 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/17/2018
25. Grayson Berg
*
Carlouel Yacht Club 315 Opti Green / / 0 03/18/2018
26. Connor Miles
*
Venice Youth Boating Association 15630 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/18/2018
27. Wesley Wood
*
SPYC 18122 Opti Green / / 0 03/18/2018
28. Ian Iles-Lee
*
DIYSF 1141 Wave Crusher Opti Green / / Optimus 0 03/18/2018
29. Ayden Pereda
*
DIYC 13215 Loogie Spitter Opti Green / Zouma / Optimist 0 03/19/2018
30. Alexander Franz
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. TBD Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
31. Marie Marcinek
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 16780 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
32. Koen Rittenhouse
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17662 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
33. Hope Robinson
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17218 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
34. Kaiden Ward
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17126 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
35. Kaiya Ward
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 21189 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
36. Keegan Ward
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 9533 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
37. Sage Pfaelzer
*
Dunedin Youth sailing Assoc. 17312 Opti Green / / 0 03/20/2018
38. Aidan Ocasio
*
Tampa Yacht and Country Club 4 Opti Green / / Opti 0 03/20/2018
39. Kawika Brown
*
Carlouel Yacht Club 305 Sherman Brown Opti Green / / 0 03/21/2018
40. Tristan Blankenship
*
Bradenton Yacht Club 21842 Opti Green / / 0 03/21/2018
41. Aden Juan
*
Dunedin Youth Sailing Assoc. 17 Opti Green / / 17 03/20/2018
42. Valere Grivault
*
Dunedin Youth Sialing Assoc 46 Opti Green / / 46 03/20/2018
43. Grace Howard-Allen
*
Davis Island 8455 Opti Green / mclim / opti 8455 03/18/2018
 


Opti RWB
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ry Menke
*
CCSC 11111 Opti RWB / Red / opti 0 01/18/2018
2. Tanner DeMarzo
*
Clearwater community Sailing Center 18588 Opti RWB / Blue / Opti 0 01/19/2018
3. Garrett January
*
CCSC 18295 Na Opti RWB / White Lange / Opti 0 01/19/2018
4. Macy Parke
*
CCSC 8298 Opti RWB / Blue Far East / Opti 0 01/24/2018
5. Callen Burnett
*
DIYC 10150 Smooth Moves Opti RWB / White / Opti 0 01/25/2018
6. Preston Weaver
*
CCSC 21554 Opti RWB / Red / 0 02/05/2018
7. Peyton Weaver
*
CCSC 20681 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 02/05/2018
8. Atom Blanford
*
CCSC 11157 Opti RWB / Blue / 0 02/18/2018
9. Matthew McGonigal
*
CCSC 1 Opti Opti RWB / Blue Blue magic / Opti 0 03/01/2018
10. Brodie Hausman
*
MRPF 21646 Opti RWB / Blue / Opti 0 03/04/2018
11. Nicholas DeWitt
*
SYS 19717 Opti RWB / Red / 0 03/05/2018
12. Michael Childers
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 15565 Opti RWB / Red / 0 03/05/2018
13. Rosie Simpson
*
SPYC 14898 Watermelon 2.0 Opti RWB / White / 0 03/15/2018
14. Claire Miller
*
Davis Island 22525 Opti RWB / Red winner / opti 0 03/18/2018
15. Jackson Lee
*
DIYC 17053 Fueled by Ramen Opti RWB / White / Opti 0 03/19/2018
16. Thommie Grit
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 20398 Opti RWB / Red / 0 03/19/2018
17. Liam Hurley
*
Mantoloking Yacht Club 18087 Opti RWB / Blue McLoughlin / 0 03/21/2018
18. Brielle Schindler
*
Venice Yacht Club 9141 Opti RWB / Blue / Opti 0 03/21/2018
19. Alyssa Jongsma
*
Venice Yacht club 17701 Opti RWB / Red / Opti 0 03/21/2018
20. Julia Conneely
*
SPYC 12914 Opti RWB / Red Mclaughlin / optimist 0 03/23/2018