Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival - 2017 Texas Youth Race Week - Overall
Lakewood Yacht Club
July 12-16, 2017
47 people have registered for this event
C420
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Grace Bates
2379
- Kelly Bates
C420 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club. -
2.
Lucy Brock
6225
- Julius Heitkoetter
C420 / -
Austin Yacht Club -
3.
Dutch Byerly
3
- Matthew Morrell
C420 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
4.
Marina Fargas
2479
- Lluis Fargas
C420 / -
Club Nautic Cambrils -
5.
Jesus Gascon
43
- Guillen Grino
C420 / -
Club Nautic Cambrils -
6.
Paul Houston
5016
- Celia Houston
C420 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
7.
Hanna Progelhof
5709
- Sydney Calk
C420 / -
RCYC -
8.
Brandon Riet
99991
- Olivier Vuijk
C420 / -
Lakewood Yachtclub -
I420
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Alex Abate
55116
- Christophe Chaumont
I420 / -
Lakewood Yatch Club -
2.
Alexandra Mares
55618
- Laurel Tyson
I420 / -
Houston Yacht Club/GCYSA -
3.
Roberto Martelli
55861
- Robbie Nicholls
I420 / -
GBCA / GCYSA -
4.
marissa montemayor
54069
- sofia fabre
I420 / -
nuevo leon -
Laser 4.7
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Aston Atherton
197059
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Rush Creek Yacht Club -
2.
Abigail Beesley
83
-
Laser 4.7 / -
OKC Riversport -
3.
Michael Burns
158692
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Pass Christian Yacht Club -
4.
Stephen Helm
204110
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
5.
Annabelle Kemberling
158824
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
6.
Katie Mcgagh 4.7
TBD
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Corinthian Sailing Club -
7.
Emma McInnis
181814
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Corpus Christi Yacht Club -
8.
Cade Morrell
176237
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
9.
Michael Morse
186510
-
Laser 4.7 / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
10.
Jack P. Reynolds
196848
-
Laser 4.7 / -
HYC -
11.
Justin Sasek
173662
-
Laser 4.7 / -
GSC -
12.
Dax Thompson
194286
-
Laser 4.7 / -
CCYC -
Laser Radial
Skipper
Sail
Crew/Status
Fleet / Division
Yacht Club
1.
Andrew Butler
174265
-
Laser Radial / -
Austin Yacht Club -
2.
Mariana Campa
210733
-
Laser Radial / -
Nuevo León, Mx -
3.
LANCE COVINGTON
211604
-
Laser Radial / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
4.
Adrian Elizondo
200591
-
Laser Radial / -
Nuevo Leon -
5.
john franco
179947
-
Laser Radial / -
Lyc -
6.
Ethan Froelich
162169
-
Laser Radial / -
Austin YC -
7.
Jacob Granberry
194285
-
Laser Radial / -
Ccyc -
8.
Wolfgang Guenther
207169
-
Laser Radial / -
LYC -
9.
Gustav Guenther
207175
-
Laser Radial / -
LYC -
10.
Alexander Hankins
204111
-
Laser Radial / -
LYC -
11.
Zamira Harris-Ryden
204103
-
Laser Radial / -
Seabrook Sailing Club -
12.
Tyler Kemberling
197593
-
Laser Radial / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -
13.
Katie McGagh
187738
-
Laser Radial / -
LYC -
14.
Yazmin Alejandra Peña
200592
-
Laser Radial / -
Nuevo Leon -
15.
Lauren Pinegar
166974
-
Laser Radial / -
OCBC/OKC Riversport -
16.
Maria Jose Porter
158941
-
Laser Radial / -
Mexico -
17.
Charlie Reynolds
192015
-
Laser Radial / -
HYC -
18.
Lucija Ruzevic
205399
-
Laser Radial / -
DCYC/FWBC/P1 -
19.
Nicolas Svec
196177
-
Laser Radial / -
LYC -
20.
Alejandra Margarita Valdez
208757
-
Laser Radial / -
Nuevo Leon -
21.
Andrew Vandling
201312
-
Laser Radial / -
Rush Creek Yacht Club -
22.
Peter Vaseliades
206096
-
Laser Radial / -
Corpus Christi YC -
23.
Asher Zittrer
200388
-
Laser Radial / -
Lakewood Yacht Club -