|
Registrants For
2017 West River Sailing Club Annual Junior Regatta
West River Sailing Club
June 27, 2017
84 people have registered for this event
|
420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Nicholas Papadopoulos |
7054 |
- Luke Koerschner |
420 / - |
AYC - |
2. |
Michael Bisson |
7055 |
- Ava Walker [Pending] |
420 / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Linnea Forsberg |
AYC7 |
-
[Pending] |
420 / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Max Penders |
AYC 5 |
-
[Pending] |
420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Jake Van Gieson |
2 |
- Matthew Clement |
420 / - |
AYC - |
6. |
Sydney Astle |
AYC 3 |
- Ronald Weed |
420 / - |
AYC - |
7. |
Katherine Bennett |
5571 |
- Caroline Kelly |
420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
8. |
Peter Lobaugh |
1 |
- [Pending] |
420 / - |
Annapolis yacht club - |
9. |
Charlotte Grose |
Tbc |
-
[Pending] |
420 / - |
AYC - |
10. |
Sam Bruce |
7837 |
- Nicholas Salvesen |
420 / - |
Annapolis YC - |
11. |
Jordan Bruce |
8104 |
- Andrea Riefkohl |
420 / - |
Annapolis YC - |
12. |
Jack McDonnell |
TBD |
- Maggie Nolan |
420 / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadro - |
13. |
Beckett Kumler |
AYC 4 |
- Carter O'Neill |
420 / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
|
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ryan Stephens |
189748 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
2. |
Andrew Witter |
136845 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
3. |
magnus Weissenberger |
170331 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
GIYS - |
4. |
David Manley |
187959 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC/RHYC - |
5. |
Charles Anderson |
184618 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
WRSC/SSA - |
6. |
mark m Bourdin |
199980 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
7. |
Wade Anthony |
164214 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
RHYCSS - |
8. |
Alex Adams |
158770 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
AYC - |
9. |
Abigail Setzfand |
TBD |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
West River Sailing Club - |
10. |
MaggieAnne Clifton |
175781 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
SSA - |
11. |
Nicholas Kellogg |
162171 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
TAYC - |
|
Optimist
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Ava Arepally |
20616 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
2. |
Philip Ralph |
16064 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
3. |
Kyle Reinecke |
20955 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
4. |
Hayes Peterson |
18961 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
5. |
Graham Richards |
6964 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
6. |
Nicole Witter |
14144 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
7. |
Christopher McCollum |
20686 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
8. |
Matthew Budington |
22134 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
9. |
Nicholas Budington |
22135 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
10. |
Will Donald |
18706 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
11. |
Ava Cornell |
16237 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
12. |
William Dickinson |
15136 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
13. |
BLAKE VOGEL |
20863 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
14. |
Alden Smallwood |
16024 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
15. |
Dylan Paglee |
20194 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
AYC - |
16. |
Elinor Hasenberg |
999 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Miles River Yacht Club - |
17. |
R. Patrick Gallagher |
14888 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
18. |
William Wrightson |
21433 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
19. |
Robby Meek |
21629 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
20. |
Finley Heflin |
19302 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
21. |
Tad Clifton |
11036 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
22. |
Liam Edgell |
11558 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
23. |
SarahGrace Clifton |
8847 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
24. |
George Carty |
17273 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
25. |
Declan McDonnell |
18432 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron - |
26. |
Grace McDonnell |
? |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Squadron - |
27. |
Jon Jon Weed |
USA 8666 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
AYC - |
28. |
William Lindsley |
15299 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
29. |
Matthew Periconi |
20615 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
TAYC - |
30. |
molly jethwa |
1111 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Gibson Island Yacht Club - |
31. |
Aden Keithley |
17766 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
32. |
Tyler Hughes |
15923 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
33. |
Katie Yost |
21360 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
MRYC - |
34. |
Marco Welch |
17111 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
SSA - |
35. |
Willem DeSimone |
15924 |
-
|
Optimist / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Trey Burman |
20770 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
2. |
Mason Cook |
6154 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
3. |
Marin Hodor |
17324 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
4. |
Clare Kammeier |
TBD |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
5. |
Annie Lapides |
0000000 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
6. |
Robbie Wilmer |
20369 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
7. |
Charlotte Hugo |
18664 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
8. |
Richard Wilmer |
11643 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
9. |
Parker herman |
8714 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
10. |
Nathan Finkelstein |
7386 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
11. |
Nora Hinsch |
18665 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
12. |
Cole Semans |
21437 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
13. |
Walker Semans |
22153 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
14. |
Nicholas Tollefson |
9550 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
15. |
Celeste Shattuck |
13790 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SSA - |
16. |
Alders Kulynych-Irvin |
12448 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
AYC - |
17. |
Meredith Werblow |
151481 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
18. |
Michael Werblow |
12352 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Annapolis Yacht Club - |
19. |
Nathan Richards |
7028 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TAYC - |
20. |
Taylor Price |
8862 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
TAYC - |
21. |
Stella Habashi |
16718 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
22. |
HENRY MULLIKIN |
5124 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Miles Rover Yacht Club - |
23. |
Michael Yost |
18369 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
MRYC - |
24. |
Robbie Herzog |
88782 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Severn Sailing Association - |
25. |
Luca DeSimone |
16039 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Tred Avon Yacht Club - |
|
|
|