Registrants For
2017 FJ Nationals Championship
Coronado Yacht Club

July 27-30, 2017
49 people have registered for this event

FJ Class
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Brennan
*
Jillian Marquez
01 / 1275 FJ Class
*, * BYC
2. Harrington Bubb
*
Brooke Willke
02 / 1446 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
3. Taft Buckley
*

[Pending]
03 / CBYC6 FJ Class
*, * CBYC
4. Peter Busch
*
Schuyler Capita
04 / SDYC 20 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
5. Cameron Cage
*
Caylin Schnoor
05 / 17 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
6. Gabriel Campbell
*
Paulo Campbell
06 / 18 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
7. Rocco Cappetta
*
Shaye Wattson
[Pending]
07 / 15 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
8. Hannah Carter
*
Lily Gebauer
Lily Gebauer
Lily Gebauer
Teagan Howard
08 / 1509 FJ Class
*, * DPYC
9. Wills Cook
*
Jonathan Chance
1292 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
10. Jessica Crump
*
Elizabeth Downing
10 / BCYC 3 FJ Class
*, * BCYC
11. Jimmy Dealy
*
Conner Skewes
11 / 19 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
12. Payne Donaldson
*
Sara Muir
Sara Muir
Sara Muir
12 / 1462 FJ Class
*, * SBYC
13. Jack Egan
*
Tanner Chapko
13 / SDYC 24 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
14. Cameron Feves
*
Jake Zieba
14 / CBYC 4 FJ Class
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
15. Jasper Freedman
*
Samantha Kipper
15 / 1251 FJ Class
*, * Newport Sea Base
16. Crew Fritsch
*
Tristan Richmond
16 / 1493 FJ Class
*, * Coronado YC
17. Michael Gaffney
*
Alex Wainwright
50 / NHYC1 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
18. David Garcia
*
Matthew Monigal
18 / 1190 FJ Class
*, * LIYC
19. Sidney Gathrid
*
Dot Obel
19 / DRYC1 FJ Class
*, * The Del Rah
20. Piper Holthus
*
Burke Kanemasu
20 / 16 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
21. Aidan Hoogland
*
Reese Ger-Herscott
21 / 22 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
22. Erik Hou
*
Madison Bashaw
22 / 9153 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
23. Andrew Ingham
*
stefanie kristiansen
23 / NHYC15 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
24. Skylar Jacobsen
*
Caroline Horton
24 / 1345 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
25. Nicholas Jensen
*
Ginger Moore
DRYC3 FJ Class
*, * DRYC
26. Eric Jones
*
Parker Pittman
26 / 1394 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
27. Ansgar Jordan
*
Patrick Mulcahy
27 / 1494 FJ Class
*, * Coronado Yacht Club
28. Christopher Kayda
*
Kyla Murphy
28 / 1460 FJ Class
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht Club
29. Cyrus Khaleeli
*
Lawrence Braslow
29 / 405 FJ Class
*, * Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
30. Porter Killian
*
catherine webb
30 / BYC18 FJ Class
*, * Balboa Yacht club
31. Jake Mayol
*
Tyler Wood
[Pending]
32 / BCYC7 FJ Class
*, * BCYC
32. Max Mayol
*
Sammy Pickell
31 / 1998 FJ Class
*, * Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club
33. Gavin McJones
*
Bastien Rasse
33 / 1470 FJ Class
*, * California YC
34. Micky Munns
*
Alexander Shapiro
34 / KHYF-111 FJ Class
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
35. Sara Parker
*
Amelie Koskie
[Pending]
35 / 13 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
36. Jack Plavan
*
Lizzie Russell
36 / SDYC21 FJ Class
*, * SDYC
37. Cole Pomeroy
*
Tyler Jones
37 / 1419 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
38. Luke Pond
*
Dane Gramstrup
38 / KHYF14 FJ Class
*, * KHYC
39. Connor Presley
*
Hunter Laws
39 / 1510 FJ Class
*, * Dana Point Yacht Club
40. Richard Rychlik Jr
*
Julia Rychlik
40 / 1489 FJ Class
*, * SBYC / WLYC
41. Chris Salas
*
Jordan Ewald
41 / 88 FJ Class
*, * CBYC
42. george soliman
*
sohia lopez
42 / 888 FJ Class
*, * CBYC
43. Emi Stephanoff
*
Zachary Blair
43 / DRYC2 FJ Class
*, * King Harbor Yacht Club
44. Sean Tallman
*
Christopher Andrews
44 / KHYF13 FJ Class
*, * KHYC
45. Koby Twist
*
Gregory Dorn
45 / 1140 FJ Class
*, * LIYC
46. Jean Wanlass
*
Cate Caputo
46 / 1441 FJ Class
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
47. Ian Wells
*
Jack Blackman
47 / 1399 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
48. Alexis Westland
*

[Pending]
48 / 1301 FJ Class
*, * CYC
49. Brook Wood
*
Gray Hemans
49 / NBYC6 FJ Class
*, * NHYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network