Registrants For
High School Sailing Fall 2017-2018
US SAILING Center Martin County

August 26-March 17, 2018
61 people have registered for this event

    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Griffin Barron
JBHS Jensen Beach HIgh School
Palm City, FL
2. Zuzanna Barska
SFHS Murray Middle School
Hobe Sound, FL
3. Emma Barska
SFHS SFHS
Hobe Sound, FL
4. Rain Bartenfelder
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
5. Emily Bornarth
SFHS SFHS
Stuart, FL
6. Trevor Bornarth
SFHS SFHS
Stuart, FL
7. Emily Ciampi
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
8. Dina Coletti
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
9. Austin Daigle
MOA Westwood - MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
10. Dylan Dalal
SFHS South Fork High School
Palm City, FL
11. Scott Daniel
MCHS martin county high school
Palm City, FL
12. Frederick DeBiase
JBHS JBHS
Jensen Beach, FL
13. Cole Degner
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, Florida
14. Esbeydy Dumas
MOA MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
15. Jackson Dusenberry
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
16. Kingsley Ehrich
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
17. Graham Ehrich
Team Parent MCHS
Palm City, FL
18. Zachary Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
19. Jeffrey Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
20. Ryan Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
21. Emma Elliott
SFHS South Fork High School
Jensen Beach, Florida
22. Jace Fenton
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
23. Trey Fenton
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
24. Coby Flannery
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
25. Connor Fuchs
SFHS South Fork High School
Jupiter, FL
26. Reece Gabbett
SFHS South Fork High School
Palm City, FL
27. Noah Guntow
MOA MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
28. Ethan Handler
TPS The pine school
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
29. Katelyn Herter
SFHS South Fork
Stuart, FL
30. Chloe Hudgins
JBHS Jensen Beach high school
Jensen Beach, FL
31. Ryan Ince
SFHS South Fork HS
Hobe Sound, FL
32. Grace Lamb
MOA Marine and Oceanographic Academy
Fort Pierce, FL
33. Heriberto Lara-Mijares
MOA Westwood High School
Port St. Lucie, FL
34. Stephen Leever
MCHS Martin Conty High School
Palm City, FL
35. Caleb Leever
MCHS Martin Conty High School
Palm City, FL
36. Sophia Licata
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
37. Kelly Licata
Team Parent Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
38. Caroline Locke
JBHS Jensen a Beach HS
Fort Pierce, FL
39. Jack MacDonald
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
40. Mikaela Munao
MOA Westwood/MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
41. Wendy Munao
Team Parent Westwood/MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
42. Kara Percival
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
43. Cesar Perez Yudin
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
44. Griffin Pollis
SFHS South Fork
Hobe Sound, FL
45. Paula Pollis
Team Parent South Fork
Hobe Sound, FL
46. Sophie Rabiei
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
47. Anthony Saia
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
48. Chandler Scott
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
49. Yazmeen Simpson
SFHS SFHS
Jensen Beach, FL
50. Pat Simpson
Team Parent SFHS
Jensen Beach, FL
51. Erik Skarbowski
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
52. Oliver Stabley
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
53. Nicholas Stange
MOA MOA
Fort Pierce, FL
54. Alexander Starkand
TPS The Pine School
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
55. Jaxson Stehlin
MCHS Martin County High School
Stuart, FL
56. Kathryn Thorsen
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
57. Sara Velcani
TPS The Pine School
Port St. Lucie, FL
58. Christopher Volk
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
59. Kenan Walsh
SFHS SFHS
Hobe Sound, FL
60. Jue Wen
TPS The Pine School
Port St. Lucie, FL

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network