Registrants For
High School Sailing Fall 2017-2018
US SAILING Center Martin County

August 26-March 17, 2018
61 people have registered for this event

JBHS
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Griffin Barron
JBHS Jensen Beach HIgh School
Palm City, FL
2. Dina Coletti
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
3. Frederick DeBiase
JBHS JBHS
Jensen Beach, FL
4. Cole Degner
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, Florida
5. Jace Fenton
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
6. Trey Fenton
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
7. Coby Flannery
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
8. Chloe Hudgins
JBHS Jensen Beach high school
Jensen Beach, FL
9. Sophia Licata
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
10. Caroline Locke
JBHS Jensen a Beach HS
Fort Pierce, FL
11. Cesar Perez Yudin
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
12. Chandler Scott
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
13. Erik Skarbowski
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
14. Oliver Stabley
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Stuart, FL
15. Christopher Volk
JBHS Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
 


MCHS
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Rain Bartenfelder
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
2. Emily Ciampi
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
3. Scott Daniel
MCHS martin county high school
Palm City, FL
4. Jackson Dusenberry
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
5. Kingsley Ehrich
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
6. Stephen Leever
MCHS Martin Conty High School
Palm City, FL
7. Caleb Leever
MCHS Martin Conty High School
Palm City, FL
8. Jack MacDonald
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
9. Kara Percival
MCHS Martin County High School
Palm City, FL
10. Jaxson Stehlin
MCHS Martin County High School
Stuart, FL
11. Kathryn Thorsen
MCHS MCHS
Palm City, FL
 


MOA
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Austin Daigle
MOA Westwood - MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
2. Esbeydy Dumas
MOA MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
3. Noah Guntow
MOA MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
4. Grace Lamb
MOA Marine and Oceanographic Academy
Fort Pierce, FL
5. Heriberto Lara-Mijares
MOA Westwood High School
Port St. Lucie, FL
6. Mikaela Munao
MOA Westwood/MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
7. Nicholas Stange
MOA MOA
Fort Pierce, FL
 


SFHS
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Zuzanna Barska
SFHS Murray Middle School
Hobe Sound, FL
2. Emma Barska
SFHS SFHS
Hobe Sound, FL
3. Emily Bornarth
SFHS SFHS
Stuart, FL
4. Trevor Bornarth
SFHS SFHS
Stuart, FL
5. Dylan Dalal
SFHS South Fork High School
Palm City, FL
6. Emma Elliott
SFHS South Fork High School
Jensen Beach, Florida
7. Connor Fuchs
SFHS South Fork High School
Jupiter, FL
8. Reece Gabbett
SFHS South Fork High School
Palm City, FL
9. Katelyn Herter
SFHS South Fork
Stuart, FL
10. Ryan Ince
SFHS South Fork HS
Hobe Sound, FL
11. Griffin Pollis
SFHS South Fork
Hobe Sound, FL
12. Yazmeen Simpson
SFHS SFHS
Jensen Beach, FL
13. Kenan Walsh
SFHS SFHS
Hobe Sound, FL
 


Team Parent
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Graham Ehrich
Team Parent MCHS
Palm City, FL
2. Kelly Licata
Team Parent Jensen Beach High School
Jensen Beach, FL
3. Wendy Munao
Team Parent Westwood/MOA
Port St. Lucie, FL
4. Paula Pollis
Team Parent South Fork
Hobe Sound, FL
5. Pat Simpson
Team Parent SFHS
Jensen Beach, FL
 


TPS
    Team Members Fleet School Team Name Hometown
1. Zachary Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
2. Jeffrey Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
3. Ryan Ehrlich
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
4. Ethan Handler
TPS The pine school
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
5. Sophie Rabiei
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
6. Anthony Saia
TPS The Pine School
Jupiter, FL
7. Alexander Starkand
TPS The Pine School
Palm Beach Gardens, Florida
8. Sara Velcani
TPS The Pine School
Port St. Lucie, FL
9. Jue Wen
TPS The Pine School
Port St. Lucie, FL
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network