Registrants For
ILYA Annual Championship Regatta
Lake Geneva Yacht Club

August 16-20, 2017
214 people have registered for this event

A Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Davenport

Peter Keck
Ben Porter
Joe Skotarzak
Andrew Bohl
Papa Kutschenreuter
Anne Muller
Red Eye I-333 A Scow Fleet
Arlington Heights, IL Beulah
2. Matt Weber
Matt Weber \ Jim Rehberger
Jim Rehberger
Neil Evans
Rick Wilfer
Tom Beckes
Chirs Allen
Rogue V-44 A Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
3. Tom Freytag

Colin Rowe
Bo Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Mac Six
Ailsa Freytag
Nathan Freytag
MadCap I - 7 A Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
4. Michael Lynch
Patrick Lynch
Patrick Lynch
Marek Valesek
Mark Oglesby
Nathan Quist
Crews Control I 14 A Scow Fleet
Lake Geneva, WI Geneva
5. Todd Haines
Jim Klauser
Andy Biwer
Taylor Martin
PJ Feichtmeier
Jamie Klauser
Alex DeGuire
Joey Biwer
Valkyrie V-999 A Scow Fleet
Dousman, WI Pewaukee
6. Harry Melges 4
*
Finn Rowe
Carson Hillier
Will Huerth
Tait Workman
R.J. Porter
Bri Porter
G-force1 I-12 A Scow Fleet
*, * Geneva
7. Patrick Hughes

Tony Jewett
Jimmy Hughes
Coye Harrett
Harry Melges
Clifford Porter
Matt Ripkey
Patrick Hughes M-21 A Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
8. Brian Henke

Jim Gluek
Glen Ackley
Geoff Ackley
Mark Schaubel
Mark Isabel
Dave Halaska
Fast Forward V-57 A Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
9. Michael Keefe

Andy Carlson
Matt Pistay
tony trajkovich
john kivlin
tom McGreavy
andy carlson
andy carlson
Tom Keefe
AJAX I 55 A Scow Fleet
Lake Geneva, WI Geneva
10. Chuck Lamphere

John Porter
David Porter
Scott Sullivan
Michael Barr
Kyle Rogachenko
Will Davies
White Magic I 96 A Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
11. Louis Hill
Larry Pardee
Larry Pardee
Ben Rosene
Carl Denys
Asylum W88 A Scow Fleet
White Bear Lake, MINNESOTA White Bear
12. Bill Wyman
Tom Castle
Tom Castle
max Wyman
will Wyman
peter lang
jeff price
Can't Decide J255 A Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
13. Jack Strothman

Gary Christensen
Mark Olson
Jim Wyman
Scott Standa
Dave Templeman
Buzz Shepard
Animal House M-10 A Scow Fleet
Sanibel, FL Minnetonka
14. Lee Alnes

Jon Lee
Andy Kruse
Karen Alnes
Mark Dunsworth
Sean Wagner
Matt Markoe
Euphoria W-25 A Scow Fleet
Birchwood, MN White Bear
15. Will Crary
mike crary
Eddie Cox
Mike Crary
Ed Cox
Chad Carson
Anders Eckholm
Andrew Hed
TypeA W-3 A Scow Fleet
White Bear Lake, MN White Bear
16. Vincent Porter
T. Ryan Fitzgerald
Ryan Fitzgerald
Dave Navin
Kyle Navin
Junior Impens
Christian Spencer
Greg Gifford
Eagle I-1 A Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
 


C Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chapman Petersen
*
James Petersen
Thomas Whowell
RAZR I-25 C Scow Fleet
Junior
*, * Geneva
2. Mary Berg
Caroline Skotarzak
Caroline Skotarzak
Cara ???
Jerry-Rigged B-223 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Skokie, IL Beulah
3. Will Haeger

A Couple People
Kate Klement
The Rear Commodore B-1 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Chicago, IL Beulah
4. Paul Reilly

Matt Pistay
Austin Jaessing
Irish Navy A-14 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Chicago, Illinois Cedar
5. Steve Avery

John Myhre
Jared Plummer
PapaHog P-51 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Spencer, Iowa, Okoboji
6. Brady Carlson

Connor Carlson
Jodie Carlson
Double Trouble 00-22 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
7. Stephen P. Schmidt

John Schmidt
Wendy Schmidt
Ridin' High E-88 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
8. Bob Prange

Allen Prange
Megan Prange- Hoy
Katelyn Prange
Undecided E 10 C Scow Fleet
Master
Naples, FL Okauchee
9. Ryan Grosch

Natalie Sinn
Henry Chesnutt
Black Cat N 74 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, MN Nagawicka
10. Sean Wagner

Melissa Martyr-Wagner
Livia Wagner
Abhaya W23 C Scow Fleet
Master
White Bear lake, MN White Bear
11. Ken Schroeder
Don Schroeder/Marie Offenwanger
Don Schroeder
Marie Offenwanger
IW-14 C Scow Fleet
Master
Kenosha, WI Wonder
12. Frank Reeg
Libby Reeg
Libby Reeg
Flying High B-17 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Spring Lake, MI Spring Lake
13. Tom Pomierski

Gregg Callaby
Jumbo I 12 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
14. Tom Eckert

Dave Schmidt
Grumpy Old Men A 36 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Madison, WI Cedar
15. Brian Brickler
Brian Brickler
Kevin Brickler
Mel Urben/ Molly Brickler
#Team Hungover B-18 C Scow Fleet
Gurnee, Illinois Beulah
16. Tom Keenan

Tina Keenan
Tricia End
Mitina LF-88 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Highland Charter Township, MI Fenton
17. Derek Morby

Grace Morby
Jack Morby
C-Ya I-90 C Scow Fleet
Master
St. Charles, IL Geneva
18. Kyle Stack
Kyle J Stack
Katie Bruder
Bridget Smith
Stack Attack 00-23 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
19. Edward Eckert
Edward Eckert
Abby Eckert
Charlie Eckert
Sam Eckert
Nemesis A-136 C Scow Fleet
Master
West Bend, WI Cedar
20. David Harris
David S Harris
Casey Harris
boomerang 00-24 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
21. Charles Harrison

Loren Harrison
Meghan Harrison
J99 C Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
22. Alyse Compall
Alyse Compall
Claire Compall
John Compall
C Sisters D-45 C Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Delavan
23. Frank Davenport

Ron Jarecki
Teresa Westin
Fish B 303 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Arlington Heights, IL Beulah
24. John Porter
John Porter
Pat Welscher
Frankenboat B-317 C Scow Fleet
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
25. Ben Otten

Tammer Fadel
Shannon Smith
bangarang 00-324 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
26. Jim Tews

Jenny Jaessing
Sarah Eide
Tewsdayay VIII A-22 C Scow Fleet
Master
West Bend, WI Cedar
27. Charlie Kutschenreuter
Charlie Kutschenreuter
Riley schmidt
Schmidt Happens B-77 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
28. Scott Sullivan

Charles Bocklet
Splash B19 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
29. Erin Sullivan

John Sullivan
Breakaway B219 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
30. Peter Keck

Ben Porter
LIKKITY SPLIT N - 181 C Scow Fleet
Delafield, WI Nagawicka
31. Alex Keck

Patrick Schmidt
Schmidt Faced B-87 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Delafield, WI Beulah
32. Martin Barr

John Barr
Sydney Probst
Barr-Tender B6 C Scow Fleet
Master
Libertyville, IL Beulah
33. Noah Janssen

Maggie Houtz
Korina Hendricks
Fired Up NO-7 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Waukesha, WI North
34. Jim Gluek

Tom Fritz
Deb Ziegler
kingfisher V-137 C Scow Fleet
Master
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
35. Maclean Potts

Trevor Carlson
Jesse Olsen
Gusto M-2 C Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
36. George Kutschenreuter
No
Jim Kutschenreuter
Jim Kutschenreuter
Jim Kutschenreuter
Molly Forbes/ ??
Beulah beast B16 C Scow Fleet
Junior
East Troy, WI Beulah
37. Ed Clair
Renee Clair
Renee Clair
Emmett Clair
Anna C D21 C Scow Fleet
Williams Bay, WI Delavan
38. Chance Dries

Ronny Dries
Sweet Luffin V711 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
39. Erick Youngquist

Jaymie Youngquist
Billy Madden
Springernaken I-113 C Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
40. Dave Keck
DAVE KECK
CAROLYN KECK
TRITON OO-99 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
41. Joe Byrnes

Tim Lange
Karla Keck
BMEN B-25 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Beulah
42. Lou Morgan

MacKenzie Halverson
Zoe Morgan
Spicy Bent Stick OO-8 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
43. Damian Jaessing
Damian Jaessing
Katie Eckert
Sarah/Brittany Rolfs/Shabino
ZippyFish A-125 C Scow Fleet
Junior
West Bend, WI Cedar
44. Michael Barr

Ryan Komas
Brigit Barr
Barr-Crawler B66 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Libertyville, IL Beulah
45. Parker Trepton

Dave Trepton
Dave Byczek
Fiddy/Fiddy 005 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Oconomowoc, WI Labelle
46. Anne Muller
Joe Skotarzak
Joe Skotarzak
Allison Rowe
RYOT Too B-217 C Scow Fleet
Madison, WI Beulah
47. Ben Rosene

Marcie Forsberg
Satori W-11 C Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Stillwater, MN White Bear
48. Eric Goes

Tim Compall
Pike D-93 C Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Delavan
49. Tim Kay
Tim
Alex Kay
Amanda Ackerman/ Terry Brandl
Terry Brandl
T-KAY-O E-3 C Scow Fleet
Master
Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
50. Tom Groskopf

Bill Groskopf
Debbie Groskopf
Jerry Hunter E 14 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Nashotah, WI Okauchee
51. Alison Rusher

Nick Rusher
Cindy Rusher
Excuses, Excuses A 13 C Scow Fleet
Junior
West Bend, WI Cedar
52. Allison Marozza
Zachary McClenathan
Zac McClenathan
D51 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Rolling Meadows, IL Delavan
53. Jack Behrend

Katie Berg
Maddie Gruenke
Nag C N 525 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Delafield, WI Nagawicka
54. Andy Burdick

Mya Burdick
Finn Burdick
Stormin I 45 C Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
55. Kent Haeger
Kent Haeger
Mike Greeson
Erin Moynahan
Delusions B 12 C Scow Fleet
Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
56. Anne Haeger
Luke Ramsay
Luke Ramsay
Neal Klement
Washed Up B 333 C Scow Fleet
East Troy, WI Beulah
57. Fred Miller

Adam O'Malley
Jake Miller
Atalanta II V-171 C Scow Fleet
Master
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
58. Glenn McMurray

Andrea Lee
Ann Marie Probst
Rhinestone Cowboy B-22 C Scow Fleet
Master
St. Charles, IL Beulah
59. William Barrett

Jeff Germonotta
Joey Plummer
Read Meat I 24 C Scow Fleet
Master
Williams Bay, WI Geneva
60. Matthew Prange

Matthew Zea
Dead Fish E-111 C Scow Fleet
Nashotah, WI Okauchee
61. Mike Woldum

Stephanie Woldum
Teal C 81 C Scow Fleet
Minneapolis, MN Calhoun
62. Will Duchow

Jordan Fritz
Claire Feichtmeier
V24 C Scow Fleet
Junior
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
63. Andrew Bohl

Andrew Fox
The A-Train III B-23 C Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Beulah
64. Robert Tenhagen

Jeff Shabino
A-27 C Scow Fleet
Master
Brookfield, WI Cedar
65. J. P. Mull

Mike Considine
BC DeMilo B96 C Scow Fleet
Master
Wauconda, IL LBYC
66. Doug Carstens

Ben Carstens
Bosshog CL-1 C Scow Fleet
Milwaukee, WI Cedar Lake Ind
 


E Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. JP Friend
*
Gavin Burkhart
Alec Bischoff
Lizzy Friend
Rockhopper V11 E Scow Fleet
*, * Pewaukee
2. Frank A. Davenport

Andrew Wilson
Kevin Alcock
John DeCarlo
Big Bad Wolf I 333 E Scow Fleet
Williams Bay, WI Geneva
3. Peter Strothman
Peter Strothman
Corbett porter
Rooster I-9 E Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Geneva
4. Russ Lucas

Jim Campbell
Peet Must
Ellie O'Brien
Shimmer BH-8 E Scow Fleet
Mantoloking, NJ Bay Head
5. Tom Freytag

Nathan Freytag
Dylan Freytag
Ailsa Freytag
Ailsa Freytag
Fireball I - 7 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
6. Leslie Poole

Oliver Luebker
Ed Kearns
Ron Poole
Poole Party D-1 E Scow Fleet
Delavan, Wisconsin Delavan
7. Tobin Tornehl

Red Tornehl
Max Schieble
Gloria Tornehl
Glory V-511 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
8. Vincent Porter

Clifford Porter
Coye Harrett
Kyle Navin
Wide Open I-2 E Scow Fleet
Chicago, IL Geneva
9. Derek Packard
Derek Packard
Matt Hanson
Gavin Potts
Paige Boegeman
Port Approach M-87 E Scow Fleet
Minneapolis, Minnesota Minnetonka
10. Eddie Cox

Kate Cox
Willy Crary
Ed Cox
Marvin W-66 E Scow Fleet
Saint Paul, MN White Bear
11. Shaun Sherry

Chuston Guye
Jay Goethal
Kyla Sherry
White Lightning D44 E Scow Fleet
Downers Grove, IL Delavan
12. August Barkow

Jeff Niedziela
Aj Schweda
Heidi Schweda
WagonMcWagonface V 37 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
13. Bill Goggins
Bill Goggins
Bill Lieber
Dave Decker
Jack Schweda
Ohana V955 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
14. ROBERT YOUNGQUIST

Steve Burton
Joe O'Malley
Mark Jensen
Thumbs Up I-13 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
15. Mike Lee

Catherine Madigan
Mitchell Lee
Cabell Sitter
Luck-E D88 E Scow Fleet
Chicago, Illinois Delavan
16. Chrisy Hughes
Paris Henken
Tony Jewett
Chrisy Hughes
Martha Hughes
MADAME M 42 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
17. Griffin Rolander

T. Ryan Fitzgerald
Will Huerth
Henrik Rolander
RodeBlok I 23 E Scow Fleet
Fontana, WI Geneva
18. PJ Feichtmeier

Joey Feichtmeier
Alex Deguire
Molly Ziegler
KrEature V 23 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
19. Danielle Lindeman
Talia Pierce
Talia Pierce
Pete Kulencamp
Sara Affias
Mermaid Squad M-16 E Scow Fleet
Shorewood, MN Minnetonka
20. Lon Schoor

Soren Hughes
Kelsea Kerstead
Mirage H-7 E Scow Fleet
Madison, WI Mendota
21. Phil Zalog

Emma Zalog
Alex Campbell
Bill Bock
CrazE Eights H-88 E Scow Fleet
Menomonee Falls, WI Mendota
22. Tom Burton
Bruce Martinson
Bruce Martinson
Charlie Burton
Hank O'Brien
Cygnet M-9 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
23. Patrick Heaney

RV Dubs
RV Dubs
Rosie Rosenbaum
Pam alamma
Wild Turkey H - 13 E Scow Fleet
Madison, WI Mendota
24. Peter Wall

Kevin Ward
Peter Wall
John Wall
Tick I-4 E Scow Fleet
Lincolnshire, IL Geneva
25. Jon Schloesser

Bob Turner
Korbin Kierstad
Jack Scherer
Whiteaway J 80 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
26. Harry Melges

Harry Melges III Suzanne Melges
Finn Rowe
Monroe Melges
White Heat I-1 E Scow Fleet
Zenda, WI Geneva
27. Steven Lyon

George Flaherty
Chris Hummel
Thomas Lyon
Cor Leonis I-88 E Scow Fleet
Janesville, WI Geneva
28. Paul Lyon

Julia Lyon
Julia Lyon
Jessica Lyon
Jessica Lyon
Julia Lyon
Untamed I-5 E Scow Fleet
Naperville, IL Geneva
29. John Lyon
John Lyon
James Lyon
Mark Lyon
Kate Lyon
Adam Lyon
Skeleton Krew I - 0 E Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
30. Christian Spencer
*
Sam Spencer
Carl Spencer
Brad Marcoullier/ Sarah Spencer
Route 66 V66 E Scow Fleet
*, * Pewaukee
31. Matt Peterson

Miles Clark
Charlotte Peterson
E-pete V-27 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
32. Tim Krech

Matt Resch
Chad Rechcygl
Jenna Galegher
ICEBURG M-20 E Scow Fleet
Chanhassen, MN Minnetonka
33. Alex Driessen
Vincent Driessen
Vincent Driessen
Hunter Johnson
Mike Norman
White Bird GL-6 E Scow Fleet
Minneapolis, MN Gull Lake
34. Eric Good
Eric Good
Mike Boland
Fritz Good
Lindsay Good
Still Buzzinn V-15 E Scow Fleet
Waukesha, WI Pewaukee
35. Kenneth Wruk

Tim Doran
Kit Stricker
Natalia Velikanova
BlackPoint I-71 E Scow Fleet
Marco Island, FL Geneva
36. Richard Beers

Matt Ahmanson
Ben Fenton
Two Beers D 42 E Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Delavan
37. Matt Schmidt

Beccah Schmidt
Becky Fiorenza
Ellie Price
Unruly Platypus V-736 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pewaukee
38. Brad Price

Will Price
Chris Krogh
Kelly Purviance
Invictus Z-9 E Scow Fleet
West Des Moines, IA Clear
39. Brian Porter
Rj porter
RJ Porter
Colin Rowe
Annie Rowe
Full Throttle I 49 E Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
40. Charlie Igo

Jack Zweber
Chad Carson
Zamboni W99 E Scow Fleet
Dellwood, MN White Bear
41. Junior Impens

John Kiefer
Bacon I 59 E Scow Fleet
Burlington, WI Geneva
42. Nicholas Clemence

Charlie Allen
Susie Sternkopf
Meredith Allen
Chris Allen
Sneak-E V-61 E Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
43. Jeffrey Solum
Jeffrey Solum
Hal Roberts
Hal Roberts
David Wyer
Bonnie Waldorf
E = MC^2 M-12 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
44. Tom Munroe

Tom Munroe Jr.
David Gates
In The Mun-E WH-77 E Scow Fleet
Muskegon, MI White Lake
45. Will Wyman

Aaron Lynn
Peter Lang
Desperado J8 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
46. Max Wyman
Max Wyman
Rex Whealon
Logan Brooks
Maximum J55 E Scow Fleet
Oshkosh, WI Oshkosh
47. Jason Ostbye

T. Cody Turnquist
Nick Anderson
Vertigo M-17 E Scow Fleet
Minnetonka, MN Minnetonka
48. Alby Rolfs
*
Ted Rolfs
Theo Rolfs
Simon Rolfs
Dark n StormE X-751 E Scow Fleet
*, * Pine
49. Peter Maas
Peter Maas
Mike Maas
Lisa Maas
Julie Maas
Maash Pit X-20 E Scow Fleet
Hartland, WI Pine
50. David Strothman

Tim Regan
Mark Sigel
Alyson Strothman
Ballistic M-10 E Scow Fleet
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
51. Lee S Alnes

Andy Kruse
Mark Dunsworth
Olivia Staruck
Euphoria W-25 E Scow Fleet
Birchwood, MN White Bear
52. Scott/Matt Ripkey
Matt
Mac Six
Matt Ripkey
Hannah Ripkey
Big Daddy I-101 E Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
53. Kyle Rogachenko

AJ Bailey
Brendon Hogan
HONK T-76 E Scow Fleet
Yardley, PA Toms River
54. Jeff Bonanni

Chris Bigos
Will Demand
Charlie Mckenzie
Limelight T-73 E Scow Fleet
Little Silver, NJ Toms River
55. Brett Hatton
Brett Hatton
Olivia Windemuller
Olivia Windemuller
Rachel Rantinen
Chris Lopez
TIPS-- SL 4 E Scow Fleet
Spring Lake, MI Spring
56. David Chute

Sam Chute
Chris Thompson
Chris Thompson
Nash Chute
Trace Chute
China Cat M-53 E Scow Fleet
Crystal Bay, MN Minnetonka
57. Richard Turner jr

Thomas Kelly
Hunter Ferris
Brooks Turcotte
The HOT Setup CH6 E Scow Fleet
Lakewood, NY Chautauqua
58. Brian McMurray

Jake Erdman
Owen Szafran
Pintail WH 88 E Scow Fleet
Whitehall, MI White Lake Yacht Club
59. Marek Valasek

Jon Larson
Ellie Harned
Kit Harned
Jared Plumber
Windhover X4 E Scow Fleet
Nashotah, WI Pine Lake
60. Hans Zinn
Hans Zinn
Max Zinn
Jenny Zinn
Tim Schmidt
CREWZINN M 35 E Scow Fleet
Shorewood, MN Minnetonka
61. David Driscoll

JP Burkwald
Ben Biwer
Molly Odgen
Whale'n V-7 E Scow Fleet
Delafield, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
 


MC Scow Fleet
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Eric Hood

Olivia Staruck
Retro 2685 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Schaumburg, IL Eustis
2. Chapman Petersen
*
Thomas Whowell
All In 2327 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
*, * Geneva
3. Mark Tesar


No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Clear Lake, IA Clear
4. Christopher Gannon


Aries 2622 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
5. Steve Andersen


Boobee Trap 1148 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Riva, MD N/A
6. Natalie Sinn

Paige Boegeman
Deadly Sinn 2129 MC Scow Fleet
Edina, MN Harriet
7. Dan Quiram

Rani Quiram
Whistle'n 2621 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Green Bay, WI Pewaukee
8. Henry Chesnutt

Sarah Eide
Flying Lotus 2040 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Encinitas, CA Harriet
9. Jeff Brassel


Brass Tacks 2232 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Wheaton, IL Geneva
10. Steve O Avery

Jared Plummer
2429 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Spencer, IA Okoboji
11. Rob Ritter


0n The Edge 2312 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Milwaukee, WI Okauchee
12. David Perrigo


Hot Mess 2580 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee
13. Peter Strothman
Peter Strothman
Grady and Bo Strothman
Hammer 2609 MC Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, IL Geneva
14. Hans Vroege


1932 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka
15. Benjamin O'Laughlin
Benjamin T O'Laughlin
Nicholas Price
Veloce 2182 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Eden Prairie, MN Minnetonka
16. Allan Haeger
Allan Haeger

Up To Speed 2015 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
17. Thomas C Pomierski

Kai Suh
Mea Culpa 2351 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
18. Chris Kubicek

Sarah Kubicek
2484 MC Scow Fleet
Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
19. Peter Dobbeck


Lulu 2149 MC Scow Fleet
Master
West Bend, WI Cedar
20. Christopher Tornehl

Maxwell Tornehl
Maxwell Tornehl
Max Tornehl
Max Tornehl
Hail Mary 2658 MC Scow Fleet
Eau Claire, WI Wissota
21. Chuck Thiesenhusen


Blister 1246 MC Scow Fleet
Delavan, WI Geneva
22. Rachel Beers


Anemotropism 1843 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Delavan, WI Delavan
23. Edward Stassen


a'wakin 2510 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Woodstock, IL Geneva
24. Ryan Grosch

Jessie Albritton
Black Cat 2169 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, MN Harriet
25. Paul Wood

Eric Wood
Scherzo 1779 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Mount Prospect, IL Geneva
26. Jim Phillip
Jim Phillip
Gwen Phillip
Shibumi 2449 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Hinsdale, IL Geneva
27. Katie Arvesen
Katie Arvesen
Chuck/Ellie Driessen
HONU ONE 2669 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Saint Paul, MN Gull
28. Dan Fink


doomkopf 2052 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Mukwonago, WI Pine
29. Hunter Johnson

Abby Joyce
Gypsy 2303 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Winnetka, IL Gull
30. Stefan Schmidt
Stefan Schmidt

Hard Knocks 2229 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Madison, WI Mendota
31. Mark Lyon
*
Adam Lyon
This Is It 1514 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
*, * Geneva
32. Steve Lyon


Goblin 1295 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Janesville, WI Geneva
33. Keith Beren


1307 MC Scow Fleet
Butler, WI Beulah
34. Keith Morical


Smile 2154 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Mound, MN Upper Minnetonka
35. John Grzybek


Dissent 2118 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka
36. Jay Jones

Joey Plummer
Bluejay 2575 MC Scow Fleet
Cary, IL Geneva
37. Alexander Driessen

Gabby Driessen
2657 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Minneapolis, MN Gull
38. Steven Boemer

Carson Boemer/ Molly Ogden
2637 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Milwaukee, WI Cedar
39. Todd Tesar


Talinik 2401 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Clear Lake, IA Clear
40. Vincent Driessen

Martha Gabriela Natalia Driessen
Ramble On 2661 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Minneapolis, MN Gull
41. Patrick Evans

Ken Koranda
1824 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Lake Geneva, WI Geneva Keelboat Club
42. Craig Popp
Craig Popp
Kat Daley
2237 MC Scow Fleet
Master
St. Charles, IL Geneva
43. Robert Klement

Kate Klement
Klementeenie 2588 MC Scow Fleet
Master
East Troy, WI Beulah
44. Gordon Lamphere

Gordon Lamphere
White Magic 2616 MC Scow Fleet
Lake Forest, IL Southern
45. Peg Janson
Dave Janson

Margin 2337 MC Scow Fleet
Arlington Heights, IL Geneva
46. Kelly Hirn

Ellie/Reid Hirn
2686 MC Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
47. Stuart Oltrogge

Deb Tesar
No Doubt 2606 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Saint Paul, MN Clear
48. Hendrik Vroege


2608 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
49. Phillip Thoma
*
Mary Thoma
iBoat 3G 2494 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
*, * Cedar
50. Rodney Rieger


B 2507 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
St. Charles, IL Geneva
51. Hannah Ripkey


Ripple 2366 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
52. Ron Hull


My Happy Place 2335 MC Scow Fleet
Monona, WI Monona
53. Devin Farley


Deuces De Juor 2222 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Lake Geneva, WI Geneva
54. David Gallagher


Loose Cannon 1825 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Zenda, WI Geneva
55. John Tucker
John Tucker

Marielle 2541 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
56. Geoffrey Moehl


MC Scow 2412 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Orlando, Fl Eustis
57. Steve Hirn
Steve Hirn
Trip Hirn
2341 MC Scow Fleet
Fontana-on-Geneva Lake, WI Geneva
58. Randall Schmidt

Patrick Schmidt
Crewless 2554 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Mukwonago, WI Beulah
59. Augie Jarecki
*
Ashley Mueller Andrea Jarecki
Mojito 2448 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
*, * Beulah
60. Scott Hetzler

Nathan Hetzler
2050 MC Scow Fleet
Northbrook, IL Delavan
61. David Abbott


Bodacious Tech Dinghy 1983 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Glenview, IL Beulah
62. Jeffrey Shabino


AWOL II 2285 MC Scow Fleet
Cary, IL CLYC, WI
63. Michael Greeson


2462 MC Scow Fleet
East Troy, wi LBYC
64. Daniel Guidinger
Daniel L Guidinger
Lucy Guidinger
Guiddyup 2653 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Saint Paul, MN White Bear
65. Mike Kaiser

Kamron/Kasha Kaiser
Rocket Monster 2145 MC Scow Fleet
Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
66. Kate Cox


Fiji Time 2675 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Saint Paul, MN White Bear Yacht Club
67. John Barr


Btween 1891 MC Scow Fleet
Junior
Libertyville, IL Lake Beulah Yacht Club
68. Brian Heimsch

Justin Heimsch
Allison Heimsch
The Swan 2470 MC Scow Fleet
Oconomowoc, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
69. Michael Considine
Michael Considine

2585 MC Scow Fleet
Master
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
70. Craig Thompson


Zephyr 1720 MC Scow Fleet
Grand Master
Hartland, WI Okauchee
71. Steve Everist

Megan Haines
Janet MC2096 MC Scow Fleet
Denver, CO Okoboji
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network