Registrants For
2017 South Jersey Summer Series Regatta #1 - AYC

June 29, 2017
82 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Groskoph
*
Luke Follman
7717 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Katherine Bennett
*
Angela Kenney
7341 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
3. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM2 C-420
*, * CYCCM
4. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
1515 C-420
*, * ocyc
5. Sean Caricich
*
Nick Hark
3652 C-420
*, * OCYC
6. Garrett Roach
*
Justin Roach
7827 C-420
*, * Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
7. Skylar Mundennar
*
Elizabeth Herr
AYC 2 C-420
*, * AYC
8. Alexandrer Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
5043 C-420
*, * Ocean City
9. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
33341 C-420
*, * AYC
10. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
5819 C-420
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
11. Robert Whitley
*
Robert Whitley
2174 C-420
*, * Yacht Club Sea Isle City
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sophie Sheffer
*

131575 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
2. Jackson Eshelman
*

182937 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
3. Madison Mundenar
*

209300 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
4. Ryan Maher
*

Ayc 1 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
5. Grace Finley
*

121652 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
6. Anna Croasdale
*

186524 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSH
7. Mary Jane Tague
*

71355 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
8. Skye Mada
*

200130X Laser 4.7
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Loeper
*

201247 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Patrick Murray
*

207126 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
3. Sean May
*

206150 Laser Radial
*, * Yacht Club of Sea Isle City
4. Gabe Paier
*

210718 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
5. Zachary York
*

200130 Laser Radial
*, * CRYC
6. Patrick York
*

199953 Laser Radial
*, * CRYC
7. Megan Mansfield
*

209680 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
8. Connor Schiela
*
Connor Schiela
Connor Schiela
155208 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
9. Maxim Kreider
*

169392 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
10. Blake Eshelman
*

197132 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
11. Giorgos Koukoutsakis
*

151718 Laser Radial
*, * SICYC
12. Grant Harm
*

148880 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
13. Louis Margay
*

188915 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Whiteway
*

16220 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Katie Loeper
*

15992 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yach Club
3. Jamie Lynch
*

20715 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
4. Lauren Murray
*

15297 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
5. Elliot Smith
*

20710 Opti
Red
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
6. Lily Major
*

9035 Opti
White
*, * Ryc
7. David Junkin
*

15323 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
8. Patrick McCarron
*

6756 Opti
Red
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
9. Elizabeth McCarron
*

1532 Opti
White
*, * Riverton Yacht Club
10. Jack Bolton
*

18523 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon
11. Mackenzie Smith
*

5086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
12. Devin Smith
*

15086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
13. Joseph Qualtier
*

18576 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
14. Max Miller
*

20897 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
15. Douglas Leatherwood
*

11 Opti
Blue
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
16. Imogene Nuss
*

13 Opti
Blue
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
17. Natalie Nuss
*

6 Opti
White
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club of Cape May
18. Jeffrey Roth
*

20901 Opti
White
*, * AYC
19. Billy Donato
*

19751 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
20. Nick Donato
*

10496 Opti
White
*, * YCSIC
21. Olivia Calvanese
*

10442 Opti
White
*, * GWYC
22. Lenny Warren
*

8812 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
23. Claire Miller
*

11856 Opti
Red
*, * BYC
24. Keenan Stahl
*

21689 Opti
White
*, * BYC
25. Carol Davis
*

20323 Opti
Red
*, * Corinthian Yacht Club
26. Ava Del Vescovo
*

19583 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
27. Ethan Cane
*

14637 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
28. Sam Eshelman
*

19745 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
29. Jack Finley
*

20534 Opti
White
*, * AYC
30. Henry Brickner
*

20227 Opti
Blue
*, * CRYC
31. Leo Brickner
*

19760 Opti
Red
*, * CRYC
32. Tristan Parsio
*

4673 Opti
White
*, * BYC
33. Emma Maher
*

9062 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
34. Evan Downs
*

4872 Opti
Blue
*, * Wildwood
35. Nicholas Schreder
*

8160 Opti
Red
*, * Avalon yacht club
36. Elizabeth Fourney
*

10623 Opti
Red
*, * GWYC
37. Dolan Grisbaum
*

15663 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
38. zachary jones
*

1104 Opti
Red
*, * ycsic
39. Avery Campbell
*

16418 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
40. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*

19964 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
41. Hayden Eshelman
*

12920 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
42. Nathan Acito
*

20674 Opti
Red
*, * Ocyc
43. Alexander Yurgin
*

19707 Opti
Blue
*, * Ocean City
44. Aidan Cullen
*

18351 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
45. Lauren Martino
*

3 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sadie Bolton
*

17036 Opti Green
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Eve Finley
*

17201 Opti Green
*, * AYC
3. Cayden Parsio
*

3565 Opti Green
*, * BYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amanda Foster
*

81239 Sunfish
*, * YCSH
2. Jacob McAllister
*

75272 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network