Registrants For
Richmond Yacht Club 2017 El Toro North American CHamionships

August 02-05, 2017
42 people have registered for this event

El Toro Junior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Max Roth


11948 El Toro Junior
Honolulu, HI Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Malia Johnson


78 El Toro Junior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
3. Kawika Tumilowicz


11 El Toro Junior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
4. Makani Andrews


22 El Toro Junior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
5. Sage Andrews


1163 El Toro Junior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
6. Marcy Olivia Lowthian


16 El Toro Junior
Honolulu, HI Pearl Harbor Yacht Club
7. Elsa Simenstad


11460 El Toro Junior
San Anselmo, CA RYC
8. Peter Marlett


12121 El Toro Junior
Livermore, California RYC, LMSC
9. Michael Yang-murray


10945 El Toro Junior
Scotts Valley, CA SCYC
10. Morgan Vodzak


21 El Toro Junior
Kailua, HI Kaneohe teacher club
11. Nate Holden


11793 El Toro Junior
Martinez, CA Richmond
12. Chase Englehart


11450 El Toro Junior
Emeryville, CA RYC
13. Kyle Schaefer


11747 El Toro Junior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
14. Wesley Seifers


11511 El Toro Junior
El Cerrito, CA Richmond Yacht Club
15. Kyra Phelan


11316 El Toro Junior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
16. Samuel Nash


114501 El Toro Junior
El Sobrante, CA RYC
17. JT Long


11826 El Toro Junior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
18. alixandrea sjoberg


42 El Toro Junior
Rodeo, CA ryc
 


El Toro Senior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Vickie Gilmour


11714 El Toro Senior
Richmond, CA LMSC, RYC, SSC
2. Hill Blackett III


12015 El Toro Senior
Piedmont, California Richmond Yacht Club
3. Andrew Johnson


177 El Toro Senior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
4. Fred Paxton


11649 El Toro Senior
El Sobrante, CA RYC
5. Jesse Andrews


77 El Toro Senior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
6. John Pacholski


11815 El Toro Senior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
7. Sandy Park


11940 El Toro Senior
Ewa Beach, HI Waikiki Yacht Club
8. Mary Marlett


11765 El Toro Senior
Livermore, California RYC, SCYC, LMSC
9. Charlotte Lenz


11914 El Toro Senior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
10. Chris Straub


11760 El Toro Senior
Richmond, CA Richmond YC
11. Tom Burden


11818 El Toro Senior
Capitola, CA SSS
12. Kaila Baker


11945 El Toro Senior
Honolulu, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
13. Gordie Nash


12000 El Toro Senior
Sausalito, CA RYC
14. Jim Bilafer


10402 El Toro Senior
Walnut Creek, CA RYC
15. Barry Danieli


11660 El Toro Senior
El Verano, CA RYC
16. Mike Bilafer


11816 El Toro Senior
Walnut Creek, CA RYC
17. John Russell


1458 El Toro Senior
Cupertino, CA hp sailing club
18. Paul Zander


11868 El Toro Senior
Los Altos, CA HP Sailing Club
19. Arthur Lange


11783 El Toro Senior
Sunnyvale, CA HPSC, Fremont SC
20. Owen Lahr


11820 El Toro Senior
Pleasanton, CA Richmond Yacht Club
21. Andy Goodman


11749 El Toro Senior
Santa Cruz, CA RYC/SSC
22. Vaughn Seifers


12021 El Toro Senior
El Cerrito, CA Richmond Yacht Club
23. Julia Paxton


11648 El Toro Senior
Sebastopol, CA Richmond Yacht Club
24. Nick Nash


115001 El Toro Senior
El Sobrante, CA RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network