Registrants For
Carol Smith Regatta PGJSA Qualifier Sunfish, Laser and C420 Regatta - SYC
Southold Yacht Club

July 20, 2017
77 people have registered for this event

420
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2 Maeve Bellesheim
*
Rufus Burnes Heath
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
2. OCYC1 Sarah Bihm
*
Connor Fischetti
*, * USA Old Cove Yacht Club
3. ocyc4 lauren bihm
*
Otis Edmands
*, * USA old cove
4. 6042 Charlie Bresnahan
*
Marley Houston
Marley Houston
*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
5. 1160 John Bubany
*

Joshua Feinberg
*, * USA Mattituck Yacht Club
6. 8161 Gideon Burnes Heath
*
Natasha Scott Morton
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
7. 47 Shaye Callanan
*
Elsie Rose
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
8. 88 Grace Cleary
*
Brian McKegney
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
9. 7287 Emma Clifford
*
Morgan Clifford
Morgan Clifford
Morgan Clifford
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
10. 5 brett cohen
*
margot gordon
*, * USA orient
11. OCYC21 Pax Dolan
*
Conor O'Driscol
*, * USA OCYC
12. OCYC2 Francesca Edmands
*
Charlotte Keil
*, * USA Old Cove Yacht Club
13. 5650 Robert Elliston
*
Amanda Burke
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
14. 21 Henry Haefliger
*
Christian Doscas
*, * USA Shinnecock Yacht Club
15. 211 Holliss Hirsch
*
Philip Gallagher
*, * USA Devon Yacht Club
16. Kai Latham
*

[Pending]
*, * USA Orient
17. 6593 Kai Latham
*
Georgia Kurman
*, * USA OYC
18. 6103 Alexander Levine
*
Asher Silverman
*, * USA SIYC
19. 71 Cam MacKinnon
*
Charlie Boyar
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
20. 5009 Will Mandelbaum
*
Kyle Gelderman
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
21. 6998 A.C. Manning
*
Nathaniel Smith
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
22. 8032 Scott McKinney
*
Clare Cassidy-Gardner
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
23. 8028 Ryan McKinney
*
Lily Josephson
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
24. 14 Libby Meister
*
Catie Meister
*, * USA Devon Yacht Club
25. 4609 quinn muth
*
Steven Brickman
*, * USA Mattituck
26. 6577 Malcolm Ogilvie
*
Will Ketterer-Sykes
*, * USA Orient
27. 6104 Gianna Orioli
*
Hailey Trampel
*, * USA Southold
28. 11 Alexander Patti
*
Ellie Ogilvie
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
29. 4131 Jillian Preston
*
lindsey Gelderman
*, * USA Southold
30. 7510 evelyn Robert
*

[Pending]
*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
31. 77 Ian Rosenthal
*
Sadie Houston
*, * USA Shelter Island YC
32. Pippa Shaw
*
Pippa Shaw
*, * USA SIYC
33. 7938 Julia Stork
*
Madison Leslie
*, * USA Southampton Yacht Club
34. 7809 Schuyler Stump
*
Marina Cirillo
[Pending]
*, * USA Southampton Yacht Club
35. 7739 Jack Valentino
*
Ellie Ketterer-Sykes
*, * USA Orient Yacht Club
36. 2870 James Vickery
*
Tyler Meadows
*, * USA Southampton Yacht Club
37. 6206 Nathaniel Winters
*
Ekizabeth McCarthy
*, * USA SIYC
38. 58 Kathryn Winters
*
Molly Bresnahan
*, * USA SIYC
39. 1139 drew wolf
*
Luke Reich
*, * USA SIYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 188640 Billy Burton
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
2. 42607 Jarred Hosking
*

*, * USA Breakwater Yacht Club
3. 199154 natalie miller
*

*, * USA syc
4. 190447 Connor Rust
*

*, * USA Southampton YC, TMHSC
5. 208088 Sarah Schuringa
*

*, * USA Southampton Yacht Club
 


Laser Full
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 130382 Jean-Michel Bus
*

*, * USA Breakwater Yacht Club
2. 84949 Andrew Ewing
*

*, * USA Southold
3. 142607 Colin Hosking
*

*, * USA Breakwater Yacht Club
4. 162279 Jake OBrien
*

*, * USA Breakwater Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 200139 James Benacerraf
*

*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
2. 203645 James Cashwell
*

*, * USA Southold
3. 207124 Jack Gruber
*

*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
4. 199162 Clay Hard
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
5. 00550 Charlotte Kane
*

*, * USA Devon Yacht Club
6. 199117 Dan McCafferty
*

*, * USA Dan McCafferty
7. 167172 henry miller
*

*, * USA southold yacht club
8. 199163 Jackson Mitchell
*

*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
9. 148897 Hugh O'Driscoll
*

*, * USA old cove
10. 84999 Mike Preston
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
11. 188898 Desmond Van Dall
*

*, * USA Shelter Island Yacht Club
 


Sunfish Doubles
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 1965 Noah Berry
*
Justin McGreevy
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
2. 100 Francis Buonaiuto
*
RYAN CLEARY
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
3. 3362 Aislinn Callanan
*
Joanna Anderson
Joanna Anderson
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
4. 11 Mitchell Elliston
*
Julia Elliston
*, * USA Southold
5. 20508 Caitlyn Heimerle
*
Judy Anderson
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
6. 78840 Jocelyn Kaelin
*
Sofia Bartolani
*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
7. 2 Gianna Napolitano
*
Karly Ward
*, * USA SYC
 


Sunfish Single
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 47 Quinn Brickman
*

*, * USA Mattituck Yacht Club
2. 3794 ETHAN CLEARY
*

*, * USA SOUTHOLD YACHT CLUB
3. 102103 Campbell Conard
*

*, * USA Devon Yacht Club
4. 77173 John Condon
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
5. 108 Sarah Gallagher
*

*, * USA Devon Yacht Club
6. 77204 Perry Gardiner
*

*, * USA Matthew Gardiner
7. 21 Cole Hilary
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
8. 33 Richard (Micky) Kalich
*

*, * USA Mattituck Yacht Club
9. 77 Zachary Warren
*

*, * USA Mattituck
10. 77785 Kelsey Young
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
11. 9 Jillian Young
*

*, * USA Southold Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network