Registrants For
2017 BCSC Annual Junior Regatta

July 19-20, 2017
105 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Elijah Goldman 7704
C420
Severn Sailing Association
2. Michael Bisson 7055 Ava Walker
C420
AYC
3. William Cornell USA 8064 Will McCollum
C420
Severn Sailing Association
4. Cordelia Burn 7005 Sarah Moeder
C420
Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Sarah Burn 7338 Patricia Gerti
C420
Bay Head Yacht Club & Mantoloking Yacht Club
6. Luke Arnone 7681
C420
FBYC/MYC/AYC
7. Maddie Hawkins 6437 Kimmie Leonard
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Iain Shand 5825 Chris Trenthamm
C420
NERYC
9. Olivia Sowa 1805 Gavin Bogden
C420
NERYC
10. Lucy Paskoff 3738 Lachlan Hooper
C420
NEYRC
11. Garrett Roach 7827 Justin Roach
C420
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
12. Declan Botwinick 8121 Brooke Schmelz
C420
Surf City Yacht Club
13. Katherine Bennett 5571 Caroline Kelly
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Peter Lobaugh AYC 2 Linnea Foresberg
C420
Annapolis YC
15. Brielle Willoughby 7006 Tom Green
C420
Surf City Yacht Club
16. Sam Bruce 7837 Nick Salvesen
C420
Annapolis YC
17. Jordan Bruce 8104 Andrea Riefkohl
C420
Annapolis YC
18. William Dryer 6 April Smith
C420
BCSC
19. Ian Ronald 4467 Elizabeth Cottage
C420
NERYC
20. Ethan Rushlow 3 Hailey Austin
C420
BCSC
21. Mae Wallace Angus 3196 Eleanor Patterson
C420
FBYC
22. Morgan Sailer 6530 Ellie Williams
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
23. James Golden 4143 Noelle Owen
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Orion Adelman AYC 4 James MacDonald
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
25. Porter Kavle 5790 Caroline McNeil
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Connor Vogel 1 Helena Ware
C420
BCSC
27. Ronny Weed AYC 5 Sydney Astle
C420
Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Adam Smith 5 Marina Dryer
C420
Baltimore County Sailing Center
29. Owen Hennessey 7302 Gavin Meese
C420
Annapolis YC
30. Nicholas Papadooulos 7054 Luke Koerschner
C420
AYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Quinn Collins 209318

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
IHYC/BHYC
2. David Manley 187959

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC/RHYC
3. Jordan Bendura 208760

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
4. Kiki Harris 13082

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
NERYC
5. Emily Fuller 192867

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Ian Street 189783

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
7. Cameron Giblin 209688

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Surf City Yacht Club
8. Nicole Moeder 126682

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Joshua Almany 191980

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
10. Thomas Quinn 195967

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Bay Head Yacht Club
11. Michael Pinto 184647

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Surf City yacht club
12. Brendan Gilman 209694

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Bay Head Yacht Club
13. michael ehnot 209692

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Surf City Yacht Club
14. lauren ehnot 176228

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Surf City Yacht Club
15. Magnus Weissenberger 170331

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
GIYS
16. Mack Totman 199583

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
IHYC
17. Michael Mason 197129

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Fishing Bay Yacht Club
18. Carrter Pearce 195664

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Surf City Yacht Club
19. andrew Ciszewski 166915

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
fishing Bay Yacht Club
20. Matthew Rossignol 159948

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Surf City Yacht Club
21. Logan Hayes 200622

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
22. Ryan Stephens 189748

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC
23. Louis Margay 192089

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
YCSIC
24. William Lusty 161053

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Surf City Yacht Club
25. Colin Ward 199180

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC
26. Christopher Araujo 185491

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Surf City Yacht Club
27. Andrew Witter 136845

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC
28. Morgan Essex 187173

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
NERYC
29. Susan Munger 191922

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
Shrewsbury Sailing & Yacht Club
30. Britt Cortina 152041

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
31. Alexander Fasolo 204841

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Bay Head Yacht Club
32. Tyler Mowry 169629

[Open]
Laser Radial
[Open]
Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
33. Sarah Rosa 44

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC
34. Charlotte Patterson 142480

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
FBYC
35. Nicholas Kellogg 162171

[Junior]
Laser Radial
[Junior]
TAYC
36. mark bourdin USA199980
Laser Radial
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB
37. Mark morey Levy 203629
Laser Radial
Fbyc
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. lauren oneill 6966

Red
Optimist
Red
NERYC
2. Joshua Bendura 22233

Red
Optimist
Red
FBYC
3. Nathan Jensen 8080

Blue
Optimist
Blue
North East River Yacht Club
4. isabella Webb 13139

Red
Optimist
Red
NERYC
5. Lilliana webb 21294

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NERYC
6. Luca webb 19279

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NERYC
7. Guthrie Braun 21487

Red
Optimist
Red
Fishing Bay Yacht Club
8. Evan Coleman 11998

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
9. Katrina Surcel-Debes 1615

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
10. WALKER Angus 18100

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FBYC
11. Skylor Sweet 19976

Red
Optimist
Red
North East River Yacht Club
12. Madeline Amthor 17990

Red
Optimist
Red
FBYC
13. John Thomas Mason 18608

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Fishing Bay Yacht Club
14. Owen Bott 16361

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
15. Nicole Witter 14144

Red
Optimist
Red
TAYC
16. Graydon Dinsel 11556

Red
Optimist
Red
NERYC
17. Reed Mcallister 20380

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FBYC
18. William Wrightson 21433

Red
Optimist
Red
TAYC
19. Jamie Cottage 10586

Blue
Optimist
Blue
North East River Yacht Club
20. William donald 18706

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC
21. Baylor Goldthwaite 22290

Red
Optimist
Red
FBYC
22. Julia Kozlowski 15765

Blue
Optimist
Blue
BCSC
23. Willem DeSimone 15924

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Tred Avon Yacht Club
24. Ava Arepally 20616

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC
25. Graham Richards 6964

Red
Optimist
Red
TAYC
26. Brooke Bogdan 19137

Blue
Optimist
Blue
NERYC
27. Nickco Palamaras 19067

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC
28. Philip Ralph 16064

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC
29. R Patrick Gallagher 14888

Blue
Optimist
Blue
TAYC
30. Bo Angus 11564

White
Optimist
White
FBYC
31. Robert Shand 16114

Red
Optimist
Red
NEYRC
32. Thomas Sitzmann 22229

Blue
Optimist
Blue
FBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Patrick Tis 8040
Optimist Green
bcsc
2. Jake Dinsel 111532
Optimist Green
NERYC
3. Veronica Dryer 11959
Optimist Green
BCSC
4. Marcus Kozlowski 1615
Optimist Green
BCSC
5. Gage Bachman 11958
Optimist Green
BCSC
6. Nicholas Calce 2783
Optimist Green
BCSC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network