Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 13-14, 2017
197 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mae Wallace Angus
*
ELEANOR PATTERSON
3196 Club 420
*, * FBYC
2. Michael Bisson
*
Ava Walker
7055 Club 420
*, * AYC
3. Sam Bruce
*
Nicholas Salvesen
7837 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
4. Jordan Bruce
*
Andrea Riefkohl
8104 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
5. Cole Canuel
*
Hunter Ward
dave 6392 Club 420
*, * ssa
6. Morgan Carew
*
William Wilson
SSA 3 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
7. Maddison Carew
*
Amelia Johnson
7 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
8. Matthew Clement
*
Ronnie Weed
AYC 420 Club #2 AYC 2 Club 420
*, * AYC
9. Matthew Collinson
*
Hayden Gibbons-Neff
4768 Club 420
*, * TAYC
10. william Cornell
*
William McCollum
William McCollum
USA 8064 Club 420
*, * severn sailing association
11. William Dryer
*
April Smith
BCSC 6 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
12. Linnea Forsberg
*
Caroline Hugo
AYC 5 Club 420
*, * AYC
13. KC Galloway
*
Beckett Kumler
AYC 6 AYC6 Club 420
*, * AYC
14. James Golden
*
Noelle Owen
4143 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
15. elijah goldman
*
Lauren Berg-Perlow
7702 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
16. Charlotte Grose
*
Lucy Lobaugh
5906 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Owen Hennessey
*
Gavin Meese
7302 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
18. William Hunter
*
Harry Harp
7579 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
19. Porter Kavle
*
Caroline McNeil
F.I.S.H. 5790 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Peter Lobaugh
*
Max Shapiro
club 420 AYC 1 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
Luke Koerschner
NOZ 7054 Club 420
*, * AYC
22. Adison Parish
*
Abby Bridges
3617 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon YC
23. Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
n/a 3738 Club 420
*, * NERYC
24. Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage
4467 Club 420
*, * North East River Yacht Club
25. Ethan Rushlow
*
Adam Smith
Hawk3 BCSC 3 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
26. Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
5825 Club 420
*, * NERYC
27. Henry Sheets
*
Max McCall
5761 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
28. Will Sizemore
*
Crispin Blamphin
SSA Chessie 17 Club 420
*, * SSA
29. Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
1805 Club 420
*, * NERYC
30. sunny Sturmer
*
Dylan Callahan
4769 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
31. Jacob Van Gieson
*
Carter O'neil
AYC 3 Club 420
*, * Ayc
32. CONNOR VOGEL
*
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
7289 Club 420
*, * SSA
33. Cameron Wood
*
Max Pender
AYC 4 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
34. Olivia Yazigi
*
Marina Dryer
BCSC #1 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Adams
*

158770 Laser
*, * AYC
2. Joshua Almany
*

Mary Almany 191980 Laser
*, * FBYC
3. Charles Anderson
*

184618 Laser
*, * WRSC/SSA
4. Wade Anthony
*

164214 Laser
*, * RHYCSS
5. Joshua Becker
*

outta shape 169389 Laser
*, * SSA
6. Jordan Bendura
*

208760 Laser
*, * FBYC
7. Mark m Bourdin
*

Brick 199980 Laser
*, * TAYC
8. Jack Cabell
*

187977 Laser
*, * FBYC
9. andrew Ciszewski
*

166915 Laser
*, * fishing Bay Yacht Club
10. MaggieAnne Clifton
*

157851 Laser
*, * SSA
11. Britt Cortina
*

152041 Laser
*, * FBYC
12. Paul Dyer, Jr.
*

173711 Laser
*, * MRYC
13. Morgan Essex
*

Dauntless 18 Laser
*, * NERYC
14. Rachel Grace
*

182425 Laser
*, * SSA
15. David Grace
*

185509 Laser
*, * SSA
16. Sarah Grace
*

182375 Laser
*, * SSA
17. Kiki Harris
*

13082 Laser
*, * NERYC
18. Logan Hayes
*

200622 Laser
*, * FBYC
19. Thomas Johnson
*

Zugzwang 38776 Laser
*, * Severn Sailing Association
20. Nicholas Kellogg
*

162171 Laser
*, * Tayc
21. Noah Kullman
*

Kullman 197995 Laser
*, * TAYC
22. Nicolas Lennarz
*

Laser 203640 Laser
*, * Fishing bay yacht club
23. Morey Levy
*

203629 Laser
*, * FBYC
24. Garrett Levy
*

203642 Laser
*, * Fbyc
25. David Manley
*

laser radial 187959 Laser
*, * TAYC/RHYC
26. Michael Mason
*

197129 Laser
*, * FBYC
27. Jack McKenna
*

142498 Laser
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
28. Jackson Montague
*

197618 Laser
*, * FBYC
29. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

195431 Laser
*, * Fbyc
30. Tyler Mowry
*

169629 Laser
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
31. Madison Norris
*

178575 Laser
*, * TAYC
32. Lucas Orta
*

168278 Laser
*, * AYC
33. Charlotte Patterson
*

Favorite 142480 Laser
*, * FBYC
34. Walter Ralph
*

205406 Laser
*, * TAYC
35. Sarah Rosa
*

44 Laser
*, * TAYC
36. Abigail Setzfand
*

194577 Laser
*, * WRSC
37. Xavier Shattuck
*

180050 Laser
*, * SSA
38. Ryan Stephens
*

189748 Laser
*, * TAYC
39. Ian Street
*

189783 Laser
*, * FBYC
40. jake vickers
*

laser 209620 Laser
*, * severn sailing association
41. Corbin Voorhees
*

none 204069 Laser
*, * AYC
42. Alex Walters
*

132899 Laser
*, * NERYC
43. Colin Ward
*

199180 Laser
*, * TAYC
44. Magnus Weissenberger
*

170331 Laser
*, * GIYS
45. Evie Wensell
*

Nightwing 200368 Laser
*, * FBYC
46. Andrew Witter
*

136845 Laser
*, * TAYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. avery andrews
*

18442 Optimist Green
*, * tayc
2. kate andrews
*

pinkalicious 5982 Optimist Green
*, * tayc
3. Gage Bachman
*

Green Opti 11958 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
4. Charlotte Brody
*

11981 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
5. EJ Brody
*

3311 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
6. Trey Burman
*

20770 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
7. Mason Cook
*

Mayhem 6154 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
8. Hartley Cooper
*

Sea Bird 11191 Optimist Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
9. Luca DeSimone
*

Little Zippy 16039 Optimist Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. Christopher Draper
*

3940 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
11. Veronica Dryer
*

11959 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
12. Vincent Dyer
*

Dyer Straits 15345 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
13. Benedict Dyer
*

18408 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
14. Nathan Finkelstein
*

Wizard 7386 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
15. Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*

15811 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
16. Beylen Gode
*

6415 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
17. Stella Habashi
*

16718 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
18. Grace Hamilton
*

Starfish 46 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
19. fiona harp
*

sea witch 10891 Optimist Green
*, * tayc
20. Edward Herman
*

8714 Optimist Green
*, * SSA
21. Robbie Herzog
*

Turtle 88782 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
22. Isabela Hillmann
*

Star-Lord 5848 Optimist Green
*, * MRYC
23. Charlotte Hugo
*

18664 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson
*

14357 Optimist Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
25. Louisa Kalinski
*

SeaLion 11218 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
26. Clare Kammeier
*

Carolyn P. Kammeier 12778 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
27. Grace Knipe
*

Tuff Kimchi 12496 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
28. Marcus Kozlowski
*

1615 Optimist Green
*, * BCSC
29. Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

Sea Salt 12448 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
30. Annie Lapides
*

Bunny Wrangler 12624 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
31. Margaret Mohler
*

18046 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
32. Robert "Henry" Mullikin
*

Pent 5124 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
33. Taylor Price
*

8862 Optimist Green
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
34. Nathan Richards
*

7028 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
35. Samuel Rogers
*

11842 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
36. David Rogers
*

15624 Optimist Green
*, * TAYC
37. Cole Semans
*

21437 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
38. Walker Semans
*

22153 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
39. Celeste Shattuck
*

13790 Optimist Green
*, * Severn Sailing Association
40. Annie Sitzmann
*

Trapper 99 Optimist Green
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
41. Carter Spalding
*

11919 Optimist Green
*, * Miles River Yacht Club
42. Hudson Stewart
*

Triton 4 Optimist Green
*, * Tried Avon Yacht Club
43. Patrick Tis
*

NA 8040 Optimist Green
*, * bcsc
44. Nicholas Tollefson
*

9550 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis yacht club
45. Meredith Werblow
*

Golden Snitch 151481 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
46. Michael Werblow
*

Firebolt 12352 Optimist Green
*, * AYC
47. Robbie Wilmer
*

20369 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
48. Richard Wilmer
*

11643 Optimist Green
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
49. Myles Wommack
*

Dominator 8484 Optimist Green
*, * North East River Yacht Club
 


Optimist RW&B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Madeline Amthor
*

17990 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * FBYC
2. WALKER Angus
*

18100 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * FBYC
3. Bo Angus
*

Optimist Prime 11564 Optimist RW&B
White
*, * FBYC
4. Ava Arepally
*

Seaglass 20616 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
5. Joshua Bendura
*

22233 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * FBYC
6. Brooke Bogdan
*

19137 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * NERYC
7. Owen Bott
*

16361 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * BCSC
8. Guthrie Braun
*

21487 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
9. Cam Brewer
*

14365 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay
10. Chase Brewer
*

9368 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Fishing Bay
11. Pierce Brindley
*

Go Faster 14167 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
12. Matthew Budington
*

22134 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
13. Nicholas Budington
*

22135 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
14. Jack Butler
*

19470 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * HYC
15. George Carty
*

17273 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
16. Santiago Cingolani
*

Double Trouble 9226 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * SSA
17. SarahGrace Clifton
*

Sea Monkey 8847 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
18. Tad Clifton
*

11036 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * SSA
19. Evan Coleman
*

11998 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * BCSC
20. Chase Conway
*

20811 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * AYC
21. Campbell Conway
*

14370 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * AYC
22. Ava Cornell
*

16237 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
23. Nolan Corson
*

12865 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
24. Jamie Cottage
*

Spice 10586 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
25. Willem DeSimone
*

15924 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
26. william dickinson
*

porculus 15136 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * ayc
27. William Donald
*

18706 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
28. Liam Edgell
*

18361 Optimist RW&B
White
*, * TAYC
29. Ava Farley
*

16559 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Keith Farley
30. Bailey Fletcher
*

3021 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Lewes Yacht Club
31. R. Patrick Gallagher
*

Orca 14888 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
32. Baylor Goldthwaite
*

22290 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * FBYC
33. Blake Goodwin
*

18888 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Hampton Yacht Club
34. Jack Grace
*

18663 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * SSA
35. Anna Groszkowski
*

12930 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
36. Finley Heflin
*

19302 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
37. Nathan Jensen
*

Knot Today 8080 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * North East River Yacht Club
38. Chiara Kalinski
*

Zoo Jr 12215 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
39. Julia Kozlowski
*

15765 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * BCSC
40. John Thomas Mason
*

18608 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * FBYC
41. Reed McAllister
*

20380 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * FBYC
42. Christopher McCollum
*

Eugene McCollum 20686 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
43. Robby Meek
*

21629 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
44. Parker Moore
*

Fast Rooster 17 Optimist RW&B
White
*, * Hampton
45. Lauren ONeill
*

6966 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Lauren ONeill
46. Dylan Paglee
*

20194 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * AYC
47. Nickco Palamaras
*

Sea Dog 19067 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
48. Matthew Periconi
*

Black Squirrel 20615 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
49. Hayes Peterson
*

18961 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
50. Kyle Pfrang
*

22455 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Hampton YC
51. Leila Pfrang
*

15512 Optimist RW&B
White
*, * Hampton YC
52. Philip Ralph
*

16064 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * TAYC
53. Kyle Reinecke
*

20955 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
54. Graham Richards
*

6964 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
55. Robert Shand
*

16114 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * NERYC
56. Thomas Sitzmann
*

Cam Neely 22229 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Fishing Bay Yacht Club
57. Katrina Surcel-Debes
*

1615 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * BCSC
58. Skylor Sweet
*

Orion 19976 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * North East River Yacht Club
59. Andrew Tollefson
*

19258 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis yacht club
60. BLAKE VOGEL
*

20863 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
61. isabella Webb
*

Anchor Management 13139 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * NERYC
62. Lilliana webb
*

shark bait 21294 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * NERYC
63. Luca webb
*

sea jordan 19279 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * NERYC
64. Jon Jon Weed
*

USA 8666 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
65. Wynne Williams
*

Fins up 15146 Optimist RW&B
Blue
*, * Ayc
66. Nicole Witter
*

14144 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
67. Robert Wolf
*

21353 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * SSA
68. William Wrightson
*

21433 Optimist RW&B
Red
*, * TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network