Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 13-14, 2017
34 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Adison Parish
*
Abby Bridges
3617 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon YC
2. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
Luke Koerschner
NOZ 7054 Club 420
*, * AYC
3. elijah goldman
*
Lauren Berg-Perlow
7702 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
4. Michael Bisson
*
Ava Walker
7055 Club 420
*, * AYC
5. william Cornell
*
William McCollum
William McCollum
USA 8064 Club 420
*, * severn sailing association
6. Mae Wallace Angus
*
ELEANOR PATTERSON
3196 Club 420
*, * FBYC
7. Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
1805 Club 420
*, * NERYC
8. William Dryer
*
April Smith
BCSC 6 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
9. Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
n/a 3738 Club 420
*, * NERYC
10. Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
5825 Club 420
*, * NERYC
11. Sam Bruce
*
Nicholas Salvesen
7837 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
12. Jordan Bruce
*
Andrea Riefkohl
8104 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
13. Ethan Rushlow
*
Adam Smith
Hawk3 BCSC 3 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
14. Owen Hennessey
*
Gavin Meese
7302 Club 420
*, * Annapolis YC
15. Henry Sheets
*
Max McCall
5761 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
16. Olivia Yazigi
*
Marina Dryer
BCSC #1 Club 420
*, * Baltimore County Sailing Center
17. Jacob Van Gieson
*
Carter O'neil
AYC 3 Club 420
*, * Ayc
18. Linnea Forsberg
*
Caroline Hugo
AYC 5 Club 420
*, * AYC
19. William Hunter
*
Harry Harp
7579 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
20. Porter Kavle
*
Caroline McNeil
F.I.S.H. 5790 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Peter Lobaugh
*
Max Shapiro
club 420 AYC 1 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
22. KC Galloway
*
Beckett Kumler
AYC 6 AYC6 Club 420
*, * AYC
23. Cameron Wood
*
Max Pender
AYC 4 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
24. Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage
4467 Club 420
*, * North East River Yacht Club
25. Charlotte Grose
*
Lucy Lobaugh
5906 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
26. Matthew Clement
*
Ronnie Weed
AYC 420 Club #2 AYC 2 Club 420
*, * AYC
27. James Golden
*
Noelle Owen
4143 Club 420
*, * Annapolis Yacht Club
28. CONNOR VOGEL
*
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
7289 Club 420
*, * SSA
29. Cole Canuel
*
Hunter Ward
dave 6392 Club 420
*, * ssa
30. Will Sizemore
*
Crispin Blamphin
SSA Chessie 17 Club 420
*, * SSA
31. Morgan Carew
*
William Wilson
SSA 3 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
32. Maddison Carew
*
Amelia Johnson
7 Club 420
*, * Severn Sailing Association
33. sunny Sturmer
*
Dylan Callahan
4769 Club 420
*, * Tred Avon Yacht Club
34. Matthew Collinson
*
Hayden Gibbons-Neff
4768 Club 420
*, * TAYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network