Club 420
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 3196 Mae Wallace Angus
*
ELEANOR PATTERSON
*, * USA FBYC
2. 7055 Michael Bisson
*
Ava Walker
*, * USA AYC
3. 7837 Sam Bruce
*
Nicholas Salvesen
*, * USA Annapolis YC
4. 8104 Jordan Bruce
*
Andrea Riefkohl
*, * USA Annapolis YC
5. 6392 Cole Canuel
*
Hunter Ward
*, * USA ssa
6. SSA 3 Morgan Carew
*
William Wilson
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
7. 7 Maddison Carew
*
Amelia Johnson
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
8. AYC 2 Matthew Clement
*
Ronnie Weed
*, * USA AYC
9. 4768 Matthew Collinson
*
Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*, * USA TAYC
10. USA 8064 william Cornell
*
William McCollum
William McCollum
*, * USA severn sailing association
11. BCSC 6 William Dryer
*
April Smith
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
12. AYC 5 Linnea Forsberg
*
Caroline Hugo
*, * USA AYC
13. AYC6 KC Galloway
*
Beckett Kumler
*, * USA AYC
14. 4143 James Golden
*
Noelle Owen
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
15. 7702 elijah goldman
*
Lauren Berg-Perlow
*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
16. 5906 Charlotte Grose
*
Lucy Lobaugh
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
17. 7302 Owen Hennessey
*
Gavin Meese
*, * USA Annapolis YC
18. 7579 William Hunter
*
Harry Harp
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
19. 5790 Porter Kavle
*
Caroline McNeil
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
20. AYC 1 Peter Lobaugh
*
Max Shapiro
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
21. 7054 Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
Luke Koerschner
*, * USA AYC
22. 3617 Adison Parish
*
Abby Bridges
*, * USA Tred Avon YC
23. 3738 Lucy Paskoff
*
Lachlan Hooper
*, * USA NERYC
24. 4467 Ian Ronald
*
Elizabeth "Bizzy" Cottage
*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
25. BCSC 3 Ethan Rushlow
*
Adam Smith
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
26. 5825 Iain Shand
*
Chris Trentham
*, * USA NERYC
27. 5761 Henry Sheets
*
Max McCall
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
28. 17 Will Sizemore
*
Crispin Blamphin
*, * USA SSA
29. 1805 Olivia Sowa
*
Gavin Bogdan
*, * USA NERYC
30. 4769 sunny Sturmer
*
Dylan Callahan
*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
31. AYC 3 Jacob Van Gieson
*
Carter O'neil
*, * USA Ayc
32. 7289 CONNOR VOGEL
*
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
AUSTIN CANUEL
*, * USA SSA
33. AYC 4 Cameron Wood
*
Max Pender
*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
34. BCSC #1 Olivia Yazigi
*
Marina Dryer
*, * USA Baltimore County Sailing Center
 


Laser
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 158770 Alex Adams
*

*, * USA AYC
2. 191980 Joshua Almany
*

*, * USA FBYC
3. 184618 Charles Anderson
*

*, * USA WRSC/SSA
4. 164214 Wade Anthony
*

*, * USA RHYCSS
5. 169389 Joshua Becker
*

*, * USA SSA
6. 208760 Jordan Bendura
*

*, * USA FBYC
7. 199980 Mark m Bourdin
*

*, * USA TAYC
8. 187977 Jack Cabell
*

*, * USA FBYC
9. 166915 andrew Ciszewski
*

*, * USA fishing Bay Yacht Club
10. 157851 MaggieAnne Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
11. 152041 Britt Cortina
*

*, * USA FBYC
12. 173711 Paul Dyer, Jr.
*

*, * USA MRYC
13. 18 Morgan Essex
*

*, * USA NERYC
14. 182425 Rachel Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
15. 185509 David Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
16. 182375 Sarah Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
17. 13082 Kiki Harris
*

*, * USA NERYC
18. 200622 Logan Hayes
*

*, * USA FBYC
19. 38776 Thomas Johnson
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
20. 162171 Nicholas Kellogg
*

*, * USA Tayc
21. 197995 Noah Kullman
*

*, * USA TAYC
22. 203640 Nicolas Lennarz
*

*, * USA Fishing bay yacht club
23. 203629 Morey Levy
*

*, * USA FBYC
24. 203642 Garrett Levy
*

*, * USA Fbyc
25. 187959 David Manley
*

*, * USA TAYC/RHYC
26. 197129 Michael Mason
*

*, * USA FBYC
27. 142498 Jack McKenna
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
28. 197618 Jackson Montague
*

*, * USA FBYC
29. 195431 Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*

*, * USA Fbyc
30. 169629 Tyler Mowry
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club/ Severn Sailing Association
31. 178575 Madison Norris
*

*, * USA TAYC
32. 168278 Lucas Orta
*

*, * USA AYC
33. 142480 Charlotte Patterson
*

*, * USA FBYC
34. 205406 Walter Ralph
*

*, * USA TAYC
35. 44 Sarah Rosa
*

*, * USA TAYC
36. 194577 Abigail Setzfand
*

*, * USA WRSC
37. 180050 Xavier Shattuck
*

*, * USA SSA
38. 189748 Ryan Stephens
*

*, * USA TAYC
39. 189783 Ian Street
*

*, * USA FBYC
40. 209620 jake vickers
*

*, * USA severn sailing association
41. 204069 Corbin Voorhees
*

*, * USA AYC
42. 132899 Alex Walters
*

*, * USA NERYC
43. 199180 Colin Ward
*

*, * USA TAYC
44. 170331 Magnus Weissenberger
*

*, * USA GIYS
45. 200368 Evie Wensell
*

*, * USA FBYC
46. 136845 Andrew Witter
*

*, * USA TAYC
 


Optimist Green
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 18442 avery andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
2. 5982 kate andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
3. 11958 Gage Bachman
*

*, * USA BCSC
4. 11981 Charlotte Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
5. 3311 EJ Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
6. 20770 Trey Burman
*

*, * USA SSA
7. 6154 Mason Cook
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
8. 11191 Hartley Cooper
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
9. 16039 Luca DeSimone
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. 3940 Christopher Draper
*

*, * USA AYC
11. 11959 Veronica Dryer
*

*, * USA BCSC
12. 15345 Vincent Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
13. 18408 Benedict Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
14. 7386 Nathan Finkelstein
*

*, * USA SSA
15. 15811 Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*

*, * USA TAYC
16. 6415 Beylen Gode
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
17. 16718 Stella Habashi
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
18. 46 Grace Hamilton
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
19. 10891 fiona harp
*

*, * USA tayc
20. 8714 Edward Herman
*

*, * USA SSA
21. 88782 Robbie Herzog
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
22. 5848 Isabela Hillmann
*

*, * USA MRYC
23. 18664 Charlotte Hugo
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
24. 14357 Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
25. 11218 Louisa Kalinski
*

*, * USA TAYC
26. 12778 Clare Kammeier
*

*, * USA AYC
27. 12496 Grace Knipe
*

*, * USA AYC
28. 1615 Marcus Kozlowski
*

*, * USA BCSC
29. 12448 Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

*, * USA AYC
30. 12624 Annie Lapides
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
31. 18046 Margaret Mohler
*

*, * USA AYC
32. 5124 Robert "Henry" Mullikin
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
33. 8862 Taylor Price
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
34. 7028 Nathan Richards
*

*, * USA TAYC
35. 11842 Samuel Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
36. 15624 David Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
37. 21437 Cole Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
38. 22153 Walker Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
39. 13790 Celeste Shattuck
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
40. 99 Annie Sitzmann
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
41. 11919 Carter Spalding
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
42. 4 Hudson Stewart
*

*, * USA Tried Avon Yacht Club
43. 8040 Patrick Tis
*

*, * USA bcsc
44. 9550 Nicholas Tollefson
*

*, * USA Annapolis yacht club
45. 151481 Meredith Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
46. 12352 Michael Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
47. 20369 Robbie Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
48. 11643 Richard Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
49. 8484 Myles Wommack
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
 


Optimist RW&B
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 17990 Madeline Amthor
*

*, * USA FBYC
2. 18100 WALKER Angus
*

*, * USA FBYC
3. 11564 Bo Angus
*

*, * USA FBYC
4. 20616 Ava Arepally
*

*, * USA TAYC
5. 22233 Joshua Bendura
*

*, * USA FBYC
6. 19137 Brooke Bogdan
*

*, * USA NERYC
7. 16361 Owen Bott
*

*, * USA BCSC
8. 21487 Guthrie Braun
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
9. 14365 Cam Brewer
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay
10. 9368 Chase Brewer
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay
11. 14167 Pierce Brindley
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
12. 22134 Matthew Budington
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
13. 22135 Nicholas Budington
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
14. 19470 Jack Butler
*

*, * USA HYC
15. 17273 George Carty
*

*, * USA SSA
16. 9226 Santiago Cingolani
*

*, * USA SSA
17. 8847 SarahGrace Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
18. 11036 Tad Clifton
*

*, * USA SSA
19. 11998 Evan Coleman
*

*, * USA BCSC
20. 20811 Chase Conway
*

*, * USA AYC
21. 14370 Campbell Conway
*

*, * USA AYC
22. 16237 Ava Cornell
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
23. 12865 Nolan Corson
*

*, * USA SSA
24. 10586 Jamie Cottage
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
25. 15924 Willem DeSimone
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
26. 15136 william dickinson
*

*, * USA ayc
27. 18706 William Donald
*

*, * USA TAYC
28. 18361 Liam Edgell
*

*, * USA TAYC
29. 16559 Ava Farley
*

*, * USA Keith Farley
30. 3021 Bailey Fletcher
*

*, * USA Lewes Yacht Club
31. 14888 R. Patrick Gallagher
*

*, * USA TAYC
32. 22290 Baylor Goldthwaite
*

*, * USA FBYC
33. 18888 Blake Goodwin
*

*, * USA Hampton Yacht Club
34. 18663 Jack Grace
*

*, * USA SSA
35. 12930 Anna Groszkowski
*

*, * USA SSA
36. 19302 Finley Heflin
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
37. 8080 Nathan Jensen
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
38. 12215 Chiara Kalinski
*

*, * USA TAYC
39. 15765 Julia Kozlowski
*

*, * USA BCSC
40. 18608 John Thomas Mason
*

*, * USA FBYC
41. 20380 Reed McAllister
*

*, * USA FBYC
42. 20686 Christopher McCollum
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
43. 21629 Robby Meek
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
44. 17 Parker Moore
*

*, * USA Hampton
45. 6966 Lauren ONeill
*

*, * USA Lauren ONeill
46. 20194 Dylan Paglee
*

*, * USA AYC
47. 19067 Nickco Palamaras
*

*, * USA TAYC
48. 20615 Matthew Periconi
*

*, * USA TAYC
49. 18961 Hayes Peterson
*

*, * USA TAYC
50. 22455 Kyle Pfrang
*

*, * USA Hampton YC
51. 15512 Leila Pfrang
*

*, * USA Hampton YC
52. 16064 Philip Ralph
*

*, * USA TAYC
53. 20955 Kyle Reinecke
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
54. 6964 Graham Richards
*

*, * USA TAYC
55. 16114 Robert Shand
*

*, * USA NERYC
56. 22229 Thomas Sitzmann
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
57. 1615 Katrina Surcel-Debes
*

*, * USA BCSC
58. 19976 Skylor Sweet
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
59. 19258 Andrew Tollefson
*

*, * USA Annapolis yacht club
60. 20863 BLAKE VOGEL
*

*, * USA SSA
61. 13139 isabella Webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
62. 21294 Lilliana webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
63. 19279 Luca webb
*

*, * USA NERYC
64. USA 8666 Jon Jon Weed
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
65. 15146 Wynne Williams
*

*, * USA Ayc
66. 14144 Nicole Witter
*

*, * USA TAYC
67. 21353 Robert Wolf
*

*, * USA SSA
68. 21433 William Wrightson
*

*, * USA TAYC