Registrants For
USA Junior Olympic Sailing Festival

July 13-14, 2017
49 people have registered for this event

Optimist Green
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 18442 avery andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
2. 5982 kate andrews
*

*, * USA tayc
3. 11958 Gage Bachman
*

*, * USA BCSC
4. 11981 Charlotte Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
5. 3311 EJ Brody
*

*, * USA TAYC
6. 20770 Trey Burman
*

*, * USA SSA
7. 6154 Mason Cook
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
8. 11191 Hartley Cooper
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
9. 16039 Luca DeSimone
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
10. 3940 Christopher Draper
*

*, * USA AYC
11. 11959 Veronica Dryer
*

*, * USA BCSC
12. 15345 Vincent Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
13. 18408 Benedict Dyer
*

*, * USA MRYC
14. 7386 Nathan Finkelstein
*

*, * USA SSA
15. 15811 Grayson Gibbons-Neff
*

*, * USA TAYC
16. 6415 Beylen Gode
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
17. 16718 Stella Habashi
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
18. 46 Grace Hamilton
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
19. 10891 fiona harp
*

*, * USA tayc
20. 8714 Edward Herman
*

*, * USA SSA
21. 88782 Robbie Herzog
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
22. 5848 Isabela Hillmann
*

*, * USA MRYC
23. 18664 Charlotte Hugo
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
24. 14357 Elisabeth "Bis" Johnson
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
25. 11218 Louisa Kalinski
*

*, * USA TAYC
26. 12778 Clare Kammeier
*

*, * USA AYC
27. 12496 Grace Knipe
*

*, * USA AYC
28. 1615 Marcus Kozlowski
*

*, * USA BCSC
29. 12448 Alders Kulynych-Irvin
*

*, * USA AYC
30. 12624 Annie Lapides
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
31. 18046 Margaret Mohler
*

*, * USA AYC
32. 5124 Robert "Henry" Mullikin
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
33. 8862 Taylor Price
*

*, * USA Tred Avon Yacht Club
34. 7028 Nathan Richards
*

*, * USA TAYC
35. 11842 Samuel Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
36. 15624 David Rogers
*

*, * USA TAYC
37. 21437 Cole Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
38. 22153 Walker Semans
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
39. 13790 Celeste Shattuck
*

*, * USA Severn Sailing Association
40. 99 Annie Sitzmann
*

*, * USA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
41. 11919 Carter Spalding
*

*, * USA Miles River Yacht Club
42. 4 Hudson Stewart
*

*, * USA Tried Avon Yacht Club
43. 8040 Patrick Tis
*

*, * USA bcsc
44. 9550 Nicholas Tollefson
*

*, * USA Annapolis yacht club
45. 151481 Meredith Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
46. 12352 Michael Werblow
*

*, * USA AYC
47. 20369 Robbie Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
48. 11643 Richard Wilmer
*

*, * USA Annapolis Yacht Club
49. 8484 Myles Wommack
*

*, * USA North East River Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network