Registrants For
Sarasota Sailing Squadron's 11th Buzzelli Multi-Hull Rendezvous 2017

October 20-22, 2017
44 people have registered for this event

    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Ed Hale
Port Whitby 156 Second Joy Windrider / WR17 0 / 0 / 0
2. Rob and Linda Powell
M
Sfyc 305 Hum'm Windrider / 17 0 / 0 / 0
3. Knox Rodgers
Lake Lanier Sailing Club 1010 IT'S NOW OR NEVER !! Weta Marine / Weta Trimaran 0 / 0 / 0
4. Sandra Duenas
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 574 Enigma WindRider / WindRider17 0 / 0 / 0
5. Robert Sanberg
WR 000000 NA WindRider / WR17 0 / 0 / 0
6. Stephanie De Lair Taylor
Alan Taylor
Lake Townsend Yacht Club 937 Stephalicious Weta / Trimaran 0 / 0 / 0
7. Mike Wright
NWMA 745 Biscuit Weta / Weta 0 / 0 / 0
8. Larry Geller
Brian Broad
HISC 164 THIRD TRI 2 Corsair / Sprint 750 MK2 33 / 0 / 0
9. Eric Frank
Eric Frank
Blackbeard Sailing Club 619 Weta / Weta 0 / 0 / 0
10. Jim Rodenkirk
CCYC 1 RodeTrip Windrider / Windrider 17 0 / 0 / 0
11. george Entrikin
None 159 Pathfinder Corsair / 28 r 21 / 0 / 0
12. Robert Neff
Robert h Neff jr
Sarasota sailing squadron 161 triforce corsair / sprint 750 33 / 0 / 0
13. Rick Sylvester
Gulfport Yacht Club 019 Weta / 0 / 0 / 0
14. Bill Johnsen
Bill Johnsen
SSS 7 Sunspot Force Engineering / Stiletto 30 12 / 0 / 0
15. Tung Nguyen
Tung Nguyen
Bayshore Gardens Yacht Club 13 Double Barrel / Formula 30 Catamaran -24 / 0 / 0
16. Richard Mulligan
Kathi Mulligan
Palm Beach Sailing Club 515 Windsong Windrider / Windrider 17 0 / 0 / 0
17. Norm Hansen
Norm Hansen
CABB 527 WETA / WETA 0 / 0 / 0
18. Jay Roth
Gulf Coast Sail Club 418 Weird Kitty Corsair / F-24 mk II 84 / 0 / 0
19. Norberto Priu
UKSC 119 Aeolus corsair / Sprint 750 33 / 0 / 0
20. Matt Ilas
None 0000 / 0 / 0 / 0
21. Kathryn Garlick
Kathryn Garlick
None 185 Evolution Corsair / 28r 21 / 0 / 0
22. Tom Reese
Dave Calvert, Robert Remmers
Youngstown Yacht Club 64 Flight Simulator Corsair / 28R 18 / 0 / 0
23. Rob Wood
Doug Fisher
SSS 212 Zoom Corsair / F31 -21 / 0 / 0
24. Jon Dowd
SSS 187 iguana stiletto / mod 27 24 / 0 / 0
25. Bill & Judy Lee
Bill Lee
None 197 Wild & Wind Blown WindRider / WindRider 17 Trimaran 0 / 0 / 0
26. Travis Yates
Yates 426 Indigo Stiletto / 27 Modified 21 / 0 / 0
27. Ben Appel
sss 13 or 381 Botanica Stiletto / Modified 27 24 / 0 / 0
28. Ethan Cheng
NA 565 / 0 / 0 / 0
29. Brian Golumbeck
Rudderclub of Jacksonville 2079 Kerberos Corsair / F-31RL -24 / 0 / 0
30. Charlie Barmonde
None 62 Clockwork Stiletto / Stiletto23 -33 / 0 / 0
31. Sean Hawes
Sean Hawes
SSS USA 46 The Rocket Nacra / International 20 59.3 / 0 / 0
32. Philip Styne
Steve Marsh
Central Florida Sailing 172 Lionspaw3 Corsair / 760 33 / 0 / 0
33. Clifford Peshek
Cliff Peshek
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 508 WETA Marine / Tri 0 / 0 / 0
34. David Ehlers
Sarasota Sailing Squadron 336 Yin Yang Stiletto / Stock 27 51 / 0 / 0
35. pete pollard
Upper Keys Sailing Club 0000 scalawag weta / weta 0 / 0 / 0
36. Mark Brunsvold
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 300 / 63 / * / *
37. Anna Millbourn
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 250 / 63 / * / *
38. J. J. Smith
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 249 / 63 / * / *
39. Bryce Tone
*
Sarasota Youth Sailing 2 / 63 / * / *
40. Charles Tomeo
Sarasota Sailing Squadron USA80 / 62.4 / 0 / 0
41. TODD RICCARDI
TODD RICCARDI
Sail Newport USA 7 Fly Tradewind F18 Nacra / F18 Infusion 62.4 / 0 / 0
42. Dick Macdonald
SIS USA 712 Turtle Mojo F18 BCM / Cirrus F18R 62.4 / 0 / 0
43. Jacopo Bracco
Bracco USA 750 F18 AHPC / F-18 62.4 / 0 / 0
44. MAXIME LOISELLE
OLIVIER PILON
Sextant Marine / Max Marine CAN69 C2 F18 AHPC / F18 62.4 / 0 / 0

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network