Registrants For
2017 South Jersey Summer Series Regatta #3 - YCSH

July 13, 2017
90 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sean Groskoph
*
Jake Bennett
7717 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
1515 C-420
*, * OCYC
3. Garrett Roach
*
Justin Roach
7827 C-420
*, * Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
4. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM3 C-420
*, * CYCCM
5. Sean Caricich
*
Nick Hark
3652 C-420
*, * OCYC
6. Skyler Mundennar
*
Lizzie Herr
AYC2 C-420
*, * AYC
7. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
5043 C-420
*, * OCYC
8. Katherine Bennett
*
Angela Kenney
7341 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
9. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
33341 C-420
*, * AYC
10. Robert Whitley
*
Girorgos Koukoutsakis
5463 C-420
*, * YCSIC
11. Alex Boni
*
Max Boni
CYCCM4 C-420
*, * CYCCM
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Elizabeth Fourney
*

165866 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
2. Madison Mundenar
*

209300 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
3. Skye Mada
*

200130 Laser 4.7
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
4. Ryan Maher
*

Ayc 1 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
5. Sophie Sheffer
*

131575 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
6. Grace Finley
*

212127 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
7. Aimee Buttenbaum
*

209619 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
8. Kostis koukoutsakis
*

69 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSIC
9. Jackson Eshelman
*

182937 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
10. Mary Jane Tague
*

71355 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
11. marc marchetti
*

149958 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Loeper
*

201247 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Michael Gublo
*

209316 Laser Radial
*, * GWYC
3. Megan Mansfield
*

209680 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
4. Connor Schiela
*

17262 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
5. Aidan Ryder
*

205465 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
6. Maxim Kreider
*

169392 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
7. Sean May
*

206150 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
8. Blake Eshelman
*

197132 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
9. Grant Harm
*

148880 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
10. Louis Margay
*

188915 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Whiteway
*

16220 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Lenny Warren
*

8812 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
3. Jamie Lynch
*

20715 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
4. Evan Downs
*

4872 Opti
Blue
*, * GWYC
5. Joseph Qualtier
*

18576 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
6. Claire Miller
*

11856 Opti
Red
*, * BYC
7. Lily Major
*

9035 Opti
White
*, * Ryc
8. Ethan Cane
*

CYC3 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
9. Douglas Leatherwood
*

7908 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
10. Katie Loeper
*

15992 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
11. David Junkin
*

15323 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
12. Harrison Beach
*

13246 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
13. Devin Smith
*

15086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
14. Mackenzie Smith
*

5086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
15. Jack Bolton
*

18523 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon
16. Max Miller
*

20897 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
17. Olivia Calvanese
*

10623 Opti
White
*, * GWYC
18. Patrick McCarron
*

6756 Opti
Red
*, * Riverton
19. Elizabeth McCarron
*

1352 Opti
White
*, * Riverton
20. Carol Davis
*

20323 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
21. William Bennett
*

15691 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
22. Lauren Murray
*

15297 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
23. Jeffrey Roth
*

20901 Opti
White
*, * AYC
24. Imogene Nuss
*

10620 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
25. Natalie Nuss
*

11552 Opti
White
*, * CYCCM
26. Billy Donato
*

19751 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
27. Nick Donato
*

10496 Opti
White
*, * YCSIC
28. Jackson Foster
*

20612 Opti
White
*, * YCSH
29. Emma Maher
*

9062 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
30. Nicholas Schreder
*

8160 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
31. Jack Finley
*

20534 Opti
White
*, * AYC
32. Nathan Acito
*

20674 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
33. Alexander Yurgin
*

19707 Opti
Blue
*, * Ocean City
34. Keenan Stahl
*

21689 Opti
White
*, * BYC
35. alexandros koukoutsakis
*

2517 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIS
36. Tristan Parsio
*

4673 Opti
White
*, * BYC
37. Sam Eshelman
*

19745 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
38. Hayden Eshelman
*

12920 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
39. Siobhan Kearns
*

9607 Opti
White
*, * Brigantine yacht club
40. Ava Del Vescovo
*

19583 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
41. Zachary Jones
*

1104 Opti
Red
*, * Ycsic
42. Max Boni
*

17908 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
43. Daniel Corkery
*

31 Opti
Red
*, * GWYC
44. Aidan Cullen
*

18351 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hudson Hague
*

6701 Opti Green
*, * Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
2. Spencer Beach
*

8309 Opti Green
*, * AYC
3. Sadie Bolton
*

17036 Opti Green
*, * Avalon
4. Gabrielle Schreder
*

20613 Opti Green
*, * AYC
5. Eve Finley
*

17201 Opti Green
*, * AYC
6. Cavan Stahl
*

8371 Opti Green
*, * BYC
7. Cayden Parsio
*

3565 Opti Green
*, * BYC
8. Tristan Labuda
*

47 Opti Green
*, * Sea Isle Yaht Club
9. Sawyer Lomax
*

3 Opti Green
*, * Sea Isle Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alice Kilkelly
*

4052 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
2. Amanda Foster
*

81239 Sunfish
*, * YCSH
3. Cecelia Napoli
*

23 Sunfish
*, * GWYC
4. Gabe Majeski
*

61627 Sunfish
*, * YCSH
5. Jordan Kurtzman
*

4165 Sunfish
*, * member
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network