Registrants For
2017 South Jersey Summer Series Regatta #4 - BYC

July 20, 2017
103 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Whitley
*
Girorgos KouKoutsakis
YCSIC 5463 C-420 / / 0 07/15/2017
2. Sean Groskoph
*
Jake Bennett
Avalon Yacht Club 7717 C-420 / / 0 07/15/2017
3. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM CYCCM3 C-420 / / 0 07/16/2017
4. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
OCYC 1515 C-420 / / 0 07/16/2017
5. Sean Caricich
*
Nicholas Hark
OCYC 3652 C-420 / / 0 07/17/2017
6. Katherine Bennett
*
Angela Kenney
Avalon Yacht Club 7341 C-420 / / 0 07/17/2017
7. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
OCYC 5043 C-420 / / 0 07/18/2017
8. Ryan Herrmann
*
Sam Shaffer
BYC 126 C-420 / / 0 07/19/2017
9. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
cyccm CYCCM 4 C-420 / / 0 07/19/2017
10. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
AYC 33341 C-420 / / 0 07/19/2017
11. Skylar Mundenar
*
Nick Schroeder
AYC AYC 2 C-420 / / 0 07/19/2017
12. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
Cooper River Yacht Club 5819 C-420 / / 0 07/19/2017
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Skye Mada
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 20013X Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/17/2017
2. Elizabeth Fourney
*
GWYC 165866 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/18/2017
3. Aimee Buttenbaum
*
AYC 209619 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
4. Jackson Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 182937 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
5. Ryan Maher
*
AYC AYC1 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
6. Madison Mundenar
*
AYC 209300 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
7. Anna Croasdale
*
YCSH 136936 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
8. Grace Finley
*
AYC 212127 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
9. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 69 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
10. Parker Long
*
CYCCM 171627 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
11. Mary Jane Tague
*
Avalon Yacht Club 71355 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
12. Brian Furlano
*
CRYC 190518 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/19/2017
13. Marc Marchetti
*
Gwyc 149958 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/20/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Gabe Paier
*
AYC 210718 Laser Radial / / 0 07/16/2017
2. Michael Gublo
*
GWYC 209316 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
3. Brian Loeper
*
AYC 201247 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
4. Connor Schiela
*
AYC 17262 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
5. Megan Mansfield
*
YCSIC 209680 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
6. Zachary York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 200130 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
7. Patrick York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 199953 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
8. Maxim Kreider
*
OCYC 169392 Laser Radial / / 0 07/18/2017
9. Luc Santilli
*
OCYC 158645 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2017
10. Blake Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 197132 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2017
11. Grant Harm
*
OCYC 148880 Laser Radial / / 0 07/19/2017
 


Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Whiteway
*
Avalon Yacht Club 16220 Opti / Blue / 0 07/10/2017
2. Jamie Lynch
*
AYC 20715 Opti / Blue / 0 07/12/2017
3. Olivia Calvanese
*
GWYC 10623 Opti / White / 0 07/15/2017
4. Mackenzie Smirth
*
CYCCM 5086 Opti / Red / 0 07/16/2017
5. Devin Smith
*
CYCCM 15086 Opti / Red / 0 07/16/2017
6. Ethan Cane
*
CYCCM 14637 Opti / Blue / 0 07/16/2017
7. Harrison Beach
*
Avalon Yacht Club 13246 Opti / Red / 0 07/16/2017
8. Joseph Qualtier
*
AYC 18576 Opti / Blue / 0 07/16/2017
9. William Bennett
*
Avalon Yacht Club 15691 Opti / Blue / 0 07/17/2017
10. Jackson Foster
*
YCSH 20612 Opti / White / 0 07/17/2017
11. Max Miller
*
Avalon Yacht Club 20897 Opti / Blue / 0 07/17/2017
12. Jack Bolton
*
Avalon 18523 Opti / Blue / 0 07/17/2017
13. Henry Brickner
*
Cooper River YC 20227 Opti / Blue / 0 07/17/2017
14. Leo Brickner
*
Cooper River YC 19760 Opti / Red / 0 07/17/2017
15. Carol Davis
*
CYCCM 20323 Opti / Red / 0 07/18/2017
16. Katie Loeper
*
AYC 15992 Opti / White / 0 07/18/2017
17. Siobhan Kearns
*
BYC 9607 Opti / White / 0 07/18/2017
18. Tristan Parsio
*
BYC 4673 Opti / White / 0 07/18/2017
19. Lily Major
*
Ryc 9035 Opti / White / 0 07/18/2017
20. Patrick McCarron
*
Riverton 6756 Opti / Red / 0 07/18/2017
21. Lauren Martino
*
YCSIC 3 Opti / Blue / 0 07/18/2017
22. Ava Del Vescovo
*
Avalon Yacht Club 19583 Opti / Blue / 0 07/18/2017
23. David Junkin
*
CYCCM 15323 Opti / Blue / 0 07/18/2017
24. Billy Donato
*
YCSIC 19751 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
25. Nick Donato
*
YCSIC 10496 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
26. Aidan Cullen
*
OCYC 18351 Opti / Red / 0 07/19/2017
27. Imogene Nuss
*
CYCCM 10620 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
28. Natalie Nuss
*
CYCCM 11552 Opti / White / 0 07/19/2017
29. Sam Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 19745 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
30. Max Boni
*
cyccm 17908 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
31. Hayden Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 12920 Opti / White / 0 07/19/2017
32. Claire Miller
*
BYC 11856 Opti / Red / 0 07/19/2017
33. Nathan Acito
*
OCYC 20674 Opti / Red / 0 07/19/2017
34. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 19964 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
35. Keenan Stahl
*
BYC 21689 Opti / White / 0 07/19/2017
36. Alexander Yurgin
*
Ocean City Yacht Club 19707 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
37. Elizabeth McCarron
*
Riverton 1532 Opti / White / 0 07/18/2017
38. Jack Finley
*
AYC 20534 Opti / White / 0 07/19/2017
39. Avery Camobell
*
CYCCM 16418 Opti / Blue / 0 07/20/2017
40. Brady Mattia
*
BYC 1512 Opti / Blue / 0 07/20/2017
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Spencer Beach
*
Avalon Yacht Club 8309 Opti Green / / 0 07/18/2017
2. Cayden Parsio
*
BYC 3565 Opti Green / / 0 07/18/2017
3. sadie bolton
*
Avalon Yacht Club 17036 Opti Green / / 0 07/18/2017
4. Avery Thomas
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 2709 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
5. Gavin Virelli
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 19626 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
6. Tilly Miller
*
BYC 4589 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
7. Tristan Labuda
*
SIC YC 47 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
8. Cavan Stahl
*
BYC 8371 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
9. Alexandra Warren
*
AYC 21746 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
10. Eve Finley
*
AYC 17201 Opti Green / / 0 07/19/2017
11. Ian Thomas
*
BYC 2741 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2017
12. GABRIELLE SCHREDER
*
AYC 20613 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2017
13. kateri cordasco
*
BYC 12315 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2017
14. Harper Petigout
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 1493 Opti Green / / 0 07/20/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Amanda Foster
*
YCSH 81239 Sunfish / / 0 07/17/2017
2. Landon Mulford
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 3875 Sunfish / / 0 07/17/2017
3. Aaron Simpson
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 127 Sunfish / / 0 07/17/2017
4. Isabela Simpson
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 125 Sunfish / / 0 07/17/2017
5. Alice Kilkelly
*
Cooper River Yacht club 4052 Sunfish / / 0 07/18/2017
6. Cecelia Napoli
*
GWYC 23 Sunfish / / 0 07/19/2017
7. Tugdual Berthe
*
Avalon Yacht Club 11 Sunfish / / 0 07/19/2017
8. David Miller
*
BYC 76483 Sunfish / / 0 07/19/2017
9. Jacob McAllister
*
CRYC 75172 Sunfish / / 0 07/20/2017
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network