Registrants For
2017 South Jersey Summer Series Regatta #4 - BYC

July 20, 2017
103 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Robert Whitley
*
Girorgos KouKoutsakis
5463 C-420
*, * YCSIC
2. Sean Groskoph
*
Jake Bennett
7717 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
3. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM3 C-420
*, * CYCCM
4. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
1515 C-420
*, * OCYC
5. Sean Caricich
*
Nicholas Hark
3652 C-420
*, * OCYC
6. Katherine Bennett
*
Angela Kenney
7341 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
7. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
5043 C-420
*, * OCYC
8. Ryan Herrmann
*
Sam Shaffer
126 C-420
*, * BYC
9. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
CYCCM 4 C-420
*, * cyccm
10. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
33341 C-420
*, * AYC
11. Skylar Mundenar
*
Nick Schroeder
AYC 2 C-420
*, * AYC
12. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
5819 C-420
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skye Mada
*

20013X Laser 4.7
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
2. Elizabeth Fourney
*

165866 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
3. Aimee Buttenbaum
*

209619 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
4. Jackson Eshelman
*

182937 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
5. Ryan Maher
*

AYC1 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
6. Madison Mundenar
*

209300 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
7. Anna Croasdale
*

136936 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSH
8. Grace Finley
*

212127 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
9. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*

69 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSIC
10. Parker Long
*

171627 Laser 4.7
*, * CYCCM
11. Mary Jane Tague
*

71355 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
12. Brian Furlano
*

190518 Laser 4.7
*, * CRYC
13. Marc Marchetti
*

149958 Laser 4.7
*, * Gwyc
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Gabe Paier
*

210718 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
2. Michael Gublo
*

209316 Laser Radial
*, * GWYC
3. Brian Loeper
*

201247 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
4. Connor Schiela
*

17262 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
5. Megan Mansfield
*

209680 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
6. Zachary York
*

200130 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
7. Patrick York
*

199953 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
8. Maxim Kreider
*

169392 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
9. Luc Santilli
*

158645 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
10. Blake Eshelman
*

197132 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
11. Patrick Murray
*

207126 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
12. Grant Harm
*

148880 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Whiteway
*

16220 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Jamie Lynch
*

20715 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
3. Olivia Calvanese
*

10623 Opti
White
*, * GWYC
4. Mackenzie Smirth
*

5086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
5. Devin Smith
*

15086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
6. Ethan Cane
*

14637 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
7. Harrison Beach
*

13246 Opti
Red
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
8. Joseph Qualtier
*

18576 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
9. William Bennett
*

15691 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
10. Jackson Foster
*

20612 Opti
White
*, * YCSH
11. Max Miller
*

20897 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
12. Jack Bolton
*

18523 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon
13. Henry Brickner
*

20227 Opti
Blue
*, * Cooper River YC
14. Leo Brickner
*

19760 Opti
Red
*, * Cooper River YC
15. Carol Davis
*

20323 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
16. Katie Loeper
*

15992 Opti
White
*, * AYC
17. Siobhan Kearns
*

9607 Opti
White
*, * BYC
18. Tristan Parsio
*

4673 Opti
White
*, * BYC
19. Lily Major
*

9035 Opti
White
*, * Ryc
20. Patrick McCarron
*

6756 Opti
Red
*, * Riverton
21. Elizabeth McCarron
*

1532 Opti
White
*, * Riverton
22. Jeffrey Roth
*

20901 Opti
White
*, * AYC
23. Lauren Martino
*

3 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
24. Ava Del Vescovo
*

19583 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
25. David Junkin
*

15323 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
26. Billy Donato
*

19751 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
27. Nick Donato
*

10496 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
28. Aidan Cullen
*

18351 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
29. Imogene Nuss
*

10620 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
30. Natalie Nuss
*

11552 Opti
White
*, * CYCCM
31. Sam Eshelman
*

19745 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
32. Max Boni
*

17908 Opti
Blue
*, * cyccm
33. Hayden Eshelman
*

12920 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
34. Lauren Murray
*

15297 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
35. Claire Miller
*

11856 Opti
Red
*, * BYC
36. Jack Finley
*

20534 Opti
White
*, * AYC
37. Nathan Acito
*

20674 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
38. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*

19964 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
39. Keenan Stahl
*

21689 Opti
White
*, * BYC
40. Lenny Warren
*

8812 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
41. Alexander Yurgin
*

19707 Opti
Blue
*, * Ocean City Yacht Club
42. Avery Camobell
*

16418 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
43. Brady Mattia
*

1512 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Spencer Beach
*

8309 Opti Green
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Cayden Parsio
*

3565 Opti Green
*, * BYC
3. sadie bolton
*

17036 Opti Green
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
4. Avery Thomas
*

2709 Opti Green
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
5. Eve Finley
*

17201 Opti Green
*, * AYC
6. Gavin Virelli
*

19626 Opti Green
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
7. Tilly Miller
*

4589 Opti Green
*, * BYC
8. Tristan Labuda
*

47 Opti Green
*, * SIC YC
9. Cavan Stahl
*

8371 Opti Green
*, * BYC
10. Alexandra Warren
*

21746 Opti Green
*, * AYC
11. Ian Thomas
*

2741 Opti Green
*, * BYC
12. GABRIELLE SCHREDER
*

20613 Opti Green
*, * AYC
13. kateri cordasco
*

12315 Opti Green
*, * BYC
14. Harper Petigout
*

1493 Opti Green
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amanda Foster
*

81239 Sunfish
*, * YCSH
2. Isabela Simpson
*

125 Sunfish
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
3. Landon Mulford
*

3875 Sunfish
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
4. Aaron Simpson
*

127 Sunfish
*, * Brigantine Yacht Club
5. Alice Kilkelly
*

4052 Sunfish
*, * Cooper River Yacht club
6. Cecelia Napoli
*

23 Sunfish
*, * GWYC
7. Tugdual Berthe
*

11 Sunfish
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
8. David Miller
*

76483 Sunfish
*, * BYC
9. Jacob McAllister
*

75172 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network