C-420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
OCYC 1515 C-420 / / 0 07/21/2017
2. Garrett Roach
*
Justin Roach
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 7827 C-420 / / 0 07/23/2017
3. Sean Groskoph
*
Jake Bennett
Avalon Yacht Club 7717 C-420 / / 0 07/24/2017
4. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
OCYC 5043 C-420 / / 0 07/25/2017
5. Skylar Mundenar
*
Lizzie Herr
AYC AYC2 C-420 / / 0 07/25/2017
6. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM CYCCM3 C-420 / / 0 07/25/2017
7. Sean Caricich
*
Nick Hark
OCYC 3652 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
8. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
Cooper River Yacht Club 5819 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
9. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
AYC 33341 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
10. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
CYCCM CYCCM4 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
11. Robert Whitley
*
Giorgos Koukoutsakis
YCSIC 5463 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
12. Nicole Nordone
*
Laura Perrywinkle
Corinthian Yatch Club of Cape May CYCCM2 C-420 / / 0 07/26/2017
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Elizabeth Fourney
*
GWYC 165866 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
2. Skye Mada
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 200161 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/25/2017
3. Parker Long
*
CYCCM 171627 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
4. Marc Marchetti
*
Gwyc 149958 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
5. Jackson Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 182937 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
6. Sophie Sheffer
*
AYC 131575 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
7. Madison Mundenar
*
AYC 209300 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
8. Ryan Maher
*
AYC AYC1 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
9. Patrick McCarron
*
Riverton 165091 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
10. Grace Finley
*
AYC 212127 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
11. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 69 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/26/2017
12. Anna Croasdale
*
YCSH 136936 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/27/2017
13. Aimee Buttenbaum
*
AYC 209619 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/27/2017
14. Nicholas Schreder
*
AYC 126398 Laser 4.7 / / 0 07/27/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Louis Margay
*
YCSIC 188915 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2017
2. Gabe Paier
*
AYC 210718 Laser Radial / / 0 07/23/2017
3. Michael Gublo
*
GWYC 209316 Laser Radial / / 0 07/24/2017
4. Connor Schiela
*
AYC 17262 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
5. Patrick Murray
*
BYC 207126 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
6. Megan Mansfield
*
YCSIC 209680 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
7. Zachary York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 200130 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
8. Patrick York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 199953 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
9. Maxim Kreider
*
OCYC 169392 Laser Radial / / 0 07/25/2017
10. Brian Loeper
*
AYC 201247 Laser Radial / / 0 07/26/2017
11. Blake Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 197132 Laser Radial / / 0 07/26/2017
12. Luc Santilli
*
OCYC 158645 Laser Radial / / 0 07/26/2017
 


Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bradley Whiteway
*
Avalon Yacht Club 16220 Opti / Blue / 0 07/14/2017
2. Claire Miller
*
BYC 11856 Opti / Red / 0 07/21/2017
3. Max Miller
*
Beth Miller 20897 Opti / Blue / 0 07/21/2017
4. David Junkin
*
CYCCm 15323 Opti / Blue / 0 07/22/2017
5. Evan Downs
*
GWYC 4872 Opti / Blue / 0 07/23/2017
6. Jamie Lynch
*
AYC 20715 Opti / Blue / 0 07/23/2017
7. Joseph Qualtier
*
AYC 18576 Opti / Blue / 0 07/23/2017
8. Harrison Beach
*
AYC 13246 Opti / Red / 0 07/24/2017
9. Pepper Claytor
*
CYCCM 19950 Opti / Blue / 0 07/24/2017
10. Lily Major
*
RYC 9035 Opti / White / 0 07/24/2017
11. Douglas Leatherwood
*
CYCCM 7908 Opti / Blue / 0 07/24/2017
12. Carol Davis
*
CYCCM 20323 Opti / Red / 0 07/25/2017
13. Lauren Murray
*
BYC 15297 Opti / Blue / 0 07/25/2017
14. Siobhan Kearns
*
Brigantine yacht club 9607 Opti / White / 0 07/25/2017
15. Mackenzie Smith Smith
*
CYCCM 5086 Opti / Red / 0 07/25/2017
16. Devin Smith
*
CYCCM 16987 Opti / Blue / 0 07/25/2017
17. Sadie Bolton
*
Avalon Yacht Club 17036 Opti / White / 0 07/25/2017
18. Olivia Calvanese
*
GWYC 10623 Opti / White / 0 07/25/2017
19. Willisam Benett
*
Avalon Yacht Club 15691 Opti / Blue / 0 07/25/2017
20. Katie Loeper
*
AYC 15992 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
21. Ava Del Vescovo
*
Avalon Yacht Club 19583 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
22. Imogene Nuss
*
CYCCM 10620 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
23. Natalie Nuss
*
CYCCM 11552 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
24. Leo Brickner
*
CRYC 19760 Opti / Red / 0 07/26/2017
25. Henry Brickner
*
CRYC 20227 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
26. Hayden Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 12920 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
27. Sam Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 19745 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
28. Emma Maher
*
AYC 9062 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
29. Max Boni
*
cyccm 17908 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
30. Elizabeth McCarron
*
Riverton 6756 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
31. Jeffrey Roth
*
AYC 20901 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
32. Tristan Labuda
*
YCSIC 47 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
33. Keenan Stahl
*
BYC 21689 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
34. Jack Finley
*
AYC 20534 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
35. Eve Finley
*
AYC 17201 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
36. Aidan Cullen
*
OCYC 18351 Opti / Red / 0 07/26/2017
37. Tristan Parsio
*
BYC 4673 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
38. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 19964 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
39. Zachary Jones
*
Ycsic 1104 Opti / Red / 0 07/26/2017
40. Daniel Corkery
*
GWYC 31 Opti / Red / 0 07/27/2017
41. Avery Campbell
*
CYCCM 16418 Opti / Blue / 0 07/27/2017
42. Alexander Yurgin
*
OCYC 19707 Opti / Blue / 0 07/27/2017
43. Ethan Cane
*
CYCCM 14637 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
44. Lenny Warren
*
AYC 8812 Opti / Blue / 0 07/19/2017
45. Nick Donato
*
YCSIC 10496 Opti / White / 0 07/26/2017
46. Billy Donato
*
YCSIC 19751 Opti / Blue / 0 07/26/2017
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Reilly Roedel
*
Cyccm 8456 Opti Green / / 0 07/21/2017
2. Christopher Fazio
*
GWYC 10159 Opti Green / / 0 07/24/2017
3. Billy Boyle
*
GWYC 13343 Opti Green / / 0 07/25/2017
4. Spencer Beach
*
AYC 8309 Opti Green / / 0 07/25/2017
5. Olivia Burke
*
Cape May 00000 Opti Green / / 0 07/25/2017
6. Maxwell Surovick
*
GWYC 5128 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
7. Justin Melli
*
Greater Wildwood Yatch Club 1 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
8. Aaron Long
*
Heather (ME) 13342 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
9. Dominic Cane
*
CYCCM 11 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
10. Cavan Stahl
*
BYC 8371 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
11. Cayden Parsio
*
BYC 3565 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
12. Noah Grdinich
*
Sea Isle City 3 Opti Green / / 0 07/26/2017
13. Kiley Alt
*
AYC 20926 Opti Green / / 0 07/27/2017
14. Alexandra Warren
*
AYC 21746 Opti Green / / 0 07/27/2017
15. Ellie Schreder
*
AYC 201613 Opti Green / / 0 07/27/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. James McCullough
*
GWYC 89 Sunfish / / 0 07/24/2017
2. Carl hober
*
cyccm 300 Sunfish / / 0 07/25/2017
3. Jacob McAllister
*
CRYC 75172 Sunfish / / 0 07/25/2017
4. Amanda Foster
*
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 81239 Sunfish / / 0 07/26/2017
5. Cecelia Napoli
*
GWYC 23 Sunfish / / 0 07/26/2017