Registrants For
2017 South Jersey Summer Series Regatta #5 - CYCCM

July 27, 2017
107 people have registered for this event

C-420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
1515 C-420
*, * OCYC
2. Garrett Roach
*
Justin Roach
7827 C-420
*, * Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
3. Sean Groskoph
*
Jake Bennett
7717 C-420
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
4. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
5043 C-420
*, * OCYC
5. Skylar Mundenar
*
Lizzie Herr
AYC2 C-420
*, * AYC
6. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM3 C-420
*, * CYCCM
7. Sean Caricich
*
Nick Hark
3652 C-420
*, * OCYC
8. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
5819 C-420
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
9. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
33341 C-420
*, * AYC
10. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
CYCCM4 C-420
*, * CYCCM
11. Robert Whitley
*
Giorgos Koukoutsakis
5463 C-420
*, * YCSIC
12. Nicole Nordone
*
Laura Perrywinkle
CYCCM2 C-420
*, * Corinthian Yatch Club of Cape May
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Skye Mada
*

200161 Laser 4.7
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
2. Elizabeth Fourney
*

165866 Laser 4.7
*, * GWYC
3. Parker Long
*

171627 Laser 4.7
*, * CYCCM
4. Marc Marchetti
*

149958 Laser 4.7
*, * Gwyc
5. Jackson Eshelman
*

182937 Laser 4.7
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
6. Sophie Sheffer
*

131575 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
7. Madison Mundenar
*

209300 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
8. Ryan Maher
*

AYC1 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
9. Patrick McCarron
*

165091 Laser 4.7
*, * Riverton
10. Grace Finley
*

212127 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
11. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*

69 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSIC
12. Anna Croasdale
*

136936 Laser 4.7
*, * YCSH
13. Aimee Buttenbaum
*

209619 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
14. Nicholas Schreder
*

126398 Laser 4.7
*, * AYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Louis Margay
*

188915 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
2. Gabe Paier
*

210718 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
3. Michael Gublo
*

209316 Laser Radial
*, * GWYC
4. Connor Schiela
*

17262 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
5. Patrick Murray
*

207126 Laser Radial
*, * BYC
6. Megan Mansfield
*

209680 Laser Radial
*, * YCSIC
7. Zachary York
*

200130 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
8. Patrick York
*

199953 Laser Radial
*, * Cooper River Yacht Club
9. Maxim Kreider
*

169392 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
10. Brian Loeper
*

201247 Laser Radial
*, * AYC
11. Blake Eshelman
*

197132 Laser Radial
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
12. Luc Santilli
*

158645 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
13. Grant Harm
*

148880 Laser Radial
*, * OCYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bradley Whiteway
*

16220 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
2. Lenny Warren
*

8812 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
3. Claire Miller
*

11856 Opti
Red
*, * BYC
4. Max Miller
*

20897 Opti
Blue
*, * Beth Miller
5. David Junkin
*

15323 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCm
6. Evan Downs
*

4872 Opti
Blue
*, * GWYC
7. Jamie Lynch
*

20715 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
8. Joseph Qualtier
*

18576 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
9. Harrison Beach
*

13246 Opti
Red
*, * AYC
10. Pepper Claytor
*

19950 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
11. Lily Major
*

9035 Opti
White
*, * RYC
12. Douglas Leatherwood
*

7908 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
13. Carol Davis
*

20323 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
14. Lauren Murray
*

15297 Opti
Blue
*, * BYC
15. Siobhan Kearns
*

9607 Opti
White
*, * Brigantine yacht club
16. Mackenzie Smith Smith
*

5086 Opti
Red
*, * CYCCM
17. Devin Smith
*

16987 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
18. Jack Bolton
*

18523 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
19. Sadie Bolton
*

17036 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
20. Olivia Calvanese
*

10623 Opti
White
*, * GWYC
21. Willisam Benett
*

15691 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
22. Katie Loeper
*

15992 Opti
White
*, * AYC
23. Ava Del Vescovo
*

19583 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
24. Imogene Nuss
*

10620 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
25. Natalie Nuss
*

11552 Opti
White
*, * CYCCM
26. Leo Brickner
*

19760 Opti
Red
*, * CRYC
27. Henry Brickner
*

20227 Opti
Blue
*, * CRYC
28. Hayden Eshelman
*

12920 Opti
White
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
29. Sam Eshelman
*

19745 Opti
Blue
*, * Avalon Yacht Club
30. Ethan Cane
*

14637 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
31. Billy Donato
*

19751 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
32. Nick Donato
*

10496 Opti
White
*, * YCSIC
33. Emma Maher
*

9062 Opti
Blue
*, * AYC
34. Max Boni
*

17908 Opti
Blue
*, * cyccm
35. Elizabeth McCarron
*

6756 Opti
White
*, * Riverton
36. Jeffrey Roth
*

20901 Opti
White
*, * AYC
37. Tristan Labuda
*

47 Opti
White
*, * YCSIC
38. Keenan Stahl
*

21689 Opti
White
*, * BYC
39. Jack Finley
*

20534 Opti
White
*, * AYC
40. Eve Finley
*

17201 Opti
White
*, * AYC
41. Aidan Cullen
*

18351 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
42. Tristan Parsio
*

4673 Opti
White
*, * BYC
43. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*

19964 Opti
Blue
*, * YCSIC
44. Nathan Acito
*

20674 Opti
Red
*, * OCYC
45. Zachary Jones
*

1104 Opti
Red
*, * Ycsic
46. Daniel Corkery
*

31 Opti
Red
*, * GWYC
47. Avery Campbell
*

16418 Opti
Blue
*, * CYCCM
48. Alexander Yurgin
*

19707 Opti
Blue
*, * OCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Reilly Roedel
*

8456 Opti Green
*, * Cyccm
2. Christopher Fazio
*

10159 Opti Green
*, * GWYC
3. Billy Boyle
*

13343 Opti Green
*, * GWYC
4. Spencer Beach
*

8309 Opti Green
*, * AYC
5. Olivia Burke
*

00000 Opti Green
*, * Cape May
6. Maxwell Surovick
*

5128 Opti Green
*, * GWYC
7. Justin Melli
*

1 Opti Green
*, * Greater Wildwood Yatch Club
8. Aaron Long
*

13342 Opti Green
*, * Heather (ME)
9. Dominic Cane
*

11 Opti Green
*, * CYCCM
10. Cavan Stahl
*

8371 Opti Green
*, * BYC
11. Cayden Parsio
*

3565 Opti Green
*, * BYC
12. Noah Grdinich
*

3 Opti Green
*, * Sea Isle City
13. Kiley Alt
*

20926 Opti Green
*, * AYC
14. Alexandra Warren
*

21746 Opti Green
*, * AYC
15. Ellie Schreder
*

201613 Opti Green
*, * AYC
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. James McCullough
*

89 Sunfish
*, * GWYC
2. Carl hober
*

300 Sunfish
*, * cyccm
3. Jacob McAllister
*

75172 Sunfish
*, * CRYC
4. Amanda Foster
*

81239 Sunfish
*, * Yacht Club of Stone Harbor
5. Cecelia Napoli
*

23 Sunfish
*, * GWYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network