C-420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Christopher Medolla
*
Mason Medolla
OCYC 1515 C-420 / / 0 07/22/2017
2. Colin Seybold
*
Aidan Ryder
Cooper River Yacht Club 5819 C-420 / / 0 08/02/2017
3. Tom Cullen
*
Brendan McGinn
OCYC 5603 C-420 / / 0 08/04/2017
4. Sean Caricich
*
Nicholas Hark
OCYC 3652 C-420 / / 0 08/05/2017
5. Hannah Cane
*
Dillan Smith
CYCCM Cyccm C-420 / / 0 08/06/2017
6. Katherine Bennett
*
Angela Kenney
Avalon Yacht Club 7341 C-420 / / 0 08/07/2017
7. garrett roach
*
Justin Roach
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 7827 C-420 / / 0 08/07/2017
8. Alexander Lombard
*
Anthony Ciarrocchi
OCYC 5043 C-420 / / 0 08/08/2017
9. Kailin Burns
*
Victoria Betterly
Ocyc 1934 C-420 / / 0 08/08/2017
10. Aidan Boni
*
Alex Boni
cyccm cyccm4 C-420 / / 0 08/08/2017
11. Skylar Mundenar
*
Lizzie Herr
AYC AYC2 C-420 / / 0 08/09/2017
12. Robert Whitley
*
Girorgos Koukoustakis
YCSIC 5463 C-420 / / 0 08/09/2017
13. Farrah Sheffer
*
Taylor Haenn
AYC 33341 C-420 / / 0 08/09/2017
14. Matthew Becket
*
Bobby Becket
OCYC OCYC3 C-420 / / 0 08/10/2017
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jackson Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 182937 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/02/2017
2. Nicholas Schreder
*
AYC 126398 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/07/2017
3. Elizabeth Fourney
*
GWYC 165866 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/08/2017
4. Erin Caricich
*
OCYC 195655 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/08/2017
5. Patrick Mccarron
*
Riverton 165091 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
6. Parker Long
*
CYCCM 171627 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
7. Ryan Maher
*
Ayc Ayc1 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
8. Skye Mada
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 200161 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
9. Quinnq Sullivan
*
OCYC 134953 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
10. Kostis Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 69 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
11. Sophie Sheffer
*
AYC 131575 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
12. Grace Finley
*
AYC 212127 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
13. Aimee Buttenbaum
*
AYC 209619 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
14. Madison Mundenar
*
Avalon Yacht Club 209300 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
15. Mary Tague
*
Avalon Yacht Club 71355 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/09/2017
16. (Neil) Harrison Abromavage
*
OCYC OCYC4 Laser 4.7 / / 0 08/10/2017
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Louis Margay
*
YCSIC 188915 Laser Radial / / 0 07/13/2017
2. Blake Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 197132 Laser Radial / / 0 08/02/2017
3. Zachary York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 200130 Laser Radial / / 0 08/04/2017
4. Patrick York
*
Cooper River Yacht Club 199953 Laser Radial / / 0 08/04/2017
5. Michael Gublo
*
GWYC 209316 Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2017
6. Luc Santilli
*
OCYC 158645 Laser Radial / / 0 08/07/2017
7. Nicholas Galinus
*
OCYC 178553 Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2017
8. Gabe Paier
*
AYC 210718 Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2017
9. Brian Loeper
*
AYC 201247 Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2017
10. Megan Mansfield
*
YCSIC 209680 Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2017
11. Grant Harm
*
OCYC 148880 Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2017
12. Connor Schiela
*
AYC 17262 Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2017
13. Patrick Murray
*
BYC 207126 Laser Radial / / 0 08/10/2017
14. Ryan Connor
*
OCYC OCYC1 Laser Radial / / 0 08/10/2017
 


Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Carol Davis
*
CYCCM 20323 Opti / Red / 0 08/02/2017
2. Sam Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 19745 Opti / Blue / 0 08/02/2017
3. Hayden Eshelman
*
Avalon Yacht Club 12920 Opti / White / 0 08/02/2017
4. Matthew Hark
*
OCYC 18547 Opti / White / 0 08/05/2017
5. Mackenzie Smith
*
CYCCM 5086 Opti / Red / 0 08/06/2017
6. Devin Smith
*
CYCCM 21926 Opti / Red / 0 08/06/2017
7. David Junkin
*
CYCCM 15323 Opti / Blue / 0 08/06/2017
8. William Bennett
*
Avalon Yacht Club 18559 Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
9. Jamie Lynch
*
AYC 20715 Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
10. Siobhan Kearns
*
Brigantine Yacht Club 9607 Opti / White / 0 08/07/2017
11. Lily Major
*
RYC 9035 Opti / White / 0 08/07/2017
12. Bradley Whiteway
*
Avalon Yacht Club 16220 Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
13. Max Miller
*
Avalon Yacht Club 20897 Opti / Blue / 0 08/07/2017
14. Claire Miller
*
BYC 11856 Opti / Red / 0 08/07/2017
15. Harrison Beach
*
AYC 13246 Opti / Red / 0 08/08/2017
16. Tristan Parsio
*
BYC 4673 Opti / White / 0 08/08/2017
17. Pepper Claytor
*
CYCCM 19950 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
18. Joseph Qualtier
*
AYC 18576 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
19. Aidan Cullen
*
OCYC 18351 Opti / Red / 0 08/08/2017
20. Evan Downs
*
GWYC 4872 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
21. Elliot Smith
*
RYC 20710 Opti / Red / 0 08/08/2017
22. Noah Grdinich
*
Sea Isle 1104 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
23. Max Boni
*
cyccm 2695 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
24. Olivia Calvanese
*
GWYC 10623 Opti / White / 0 08/08/2017
25. Jack Bolton
*
Avalon 18523 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
26. Douglas Leatherwood
*
CYCCM 17908 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
27. Sadie Bolton
*
Avalon 17036 Opti / White / 0 08/08/2017
28. Nathan Acito
*
OCYC 20674 Opti / Red / 0 08/08/2017
29. Imogene Nuss
*
CYCCM 10620 Opti / Blue / 0 08/08/2017
30. Tristan Labuda
*
SICYC 47 Opti / White / 0 08/08/2017
31. Natalie Nuss
*
CYCCM 11552 Opti / White / 0 08/08/2017
32. Katie Loeper
*
AYC 15992 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
33. Elizabeth McCarron
*
Riverton 6756 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
34. Anthony Valentino
*
OCYC 22416 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
35. Lauren Murray
*
BYC 15297 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
36. Leo Brickner
*
CRYC 19760 Opti / Red / 0 08/09/2017
37. Henry Brickner
*
CRYC 20227 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
38. Emma Maher
*
AYC 9062 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
39. Ethan Cane
*
CYCCM 14637 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
40. Lenny Warren
*
AYC 8812 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
41. Ella Becket
*
OCYC 8852 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
42. Billy Donato
*
YCSIC 19751 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
43. Alexandros Koukoutsakis
*
YCSIC 19964 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
44. Lauren Martino
*
YCSIC 3 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
45. Jeffrey Roth
*
AYC 20901 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
46. Keenan Stahl
*
BYC 21689 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
47. Avery Campbell
*
CYCCM 16418 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
48. Eve Finley
*
AYC 17201 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
49. Jack Finley
*
AYC 20534 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
50. Alexander Yurgin
*
Ocean City 19707 Opti / Blue / 0 08/09/2017
51. Robert DiMedio
*
ocyc 9924 Opti / Blue / 0 08/10/2017
52. Nick Donato
*
YCSIC 10496 Opti / White / 0 08/09/2017
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Lily Hark
*
OCYC 8 Opti Green / / 0 08/05/2017
2. Pierce Bolger
*
Avalon Yacht Club 14222 Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2017
3. Gabrielle Schreder
*
AYC 20613 Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2017
4. Spencer Beach
*
AYC 8309 Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2017
5. Cayden Parsio
*
BYC 3565 Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2017
6. Henry Vaules
*
OCYC 9924 Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2017
7. Reilly Roedel
*
Cyccm 8456 Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2017
8. Aaron Long
*
GWYC 13342 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2017
9. Dominic Cane
*
CYCCM 11 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2017
10. Cavan Stahl
*
BYC 8371 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2017
11. Reese Harm
*
OCYC 15233 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2017
12. Alexandra Warren
*
AYC 21746 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2017
13. Braden Barlag
*
OCYC 15266 Opti Green / / 0 08/10/2017
14. Mark DiMedio
*
ocyc 7112 Opti Green / / 0 08/10/2017
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. amanda Foster
*
Yacht Club of Stone Harbor 81239 Sunfish / / 0 08/08/2017
2. Penn Paier
*
AYC 2 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017
3. Gavin Loeper
*
AYC 60706 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017
4. Alice Kilkelly
*
Cooper River Yacht club 4052 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017
5. Cecelia Napoli
*
GWYC 23 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017
6. RJ Davidson
*
CRYC 3971 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017
7. Jacob McAllister
*
CRYC 75172 Sunfish / / 0 08/09/2017