Registrants For
Galloway Regatta 2016
Gulfport Yacht Club

August 19-20, 2017
51 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. John Watson Galloway 171598
Laser
Gulfport
2. Lance Kim 206110
Laser
Birmingham Sailing Club
3. Pete McGriff 208567
Laser
Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Crockett Collier 198010
Laser Radial
Gulfport
2. Mitchell Martin 201318
Laser Radial
Jackson/Gulfport
3. Lee Creekmore 13286
Laser Radial
Mobile yacht club
4. Ricky Welch 204109
Laser Radial
Long Beach Yacht Club
5. Camille McGriff 208569
Laser Radial
Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Min Min Kelly 13369
Laser Radial
Mobile Yacht Club
7. Teal Salloum 198018
Laser Radial
GYC
8. Matthew Dupuy 29289
Laser Radial
Pontyc
9. Michael Burns 154166
Laser Radial
PCYC
10. Thomas Pfaff 173264
Laser Radial
Gulfport Yacht Club
 


Optimist (RBW)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Aidan McKoin 18951

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
Southern Yacht Club
2. Logan Mastaw 21067

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
PYC
3. Connor Fanberg GBR 5982

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
SYC
4. Laim Christopher 18311

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
SYC
5. Charles Gilman Hackel 21447

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
PYC Home/ Team Southern Yacht Club
6. Thomas Kerrigan 21279

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
Southern Yacht Club
7. Brayden Cope 16662

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
Southern Yacht Club
8. John Laurent 21544

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Southern Yacht Club
9. Adelaide Laurent 21521

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
Southern Yacht Club
10. Cruz Dabney 14878

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
Fairhope
11. Nate Hartwell 20453

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Fairhope YC
12. Mollie Lagarde 14016

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Southern Yacht Club
13. Kate Gibbons 21427

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
SYC
14. Reed Carpenter 12087

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Mobile
15. Emory Friend 15112

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
Southern Yacht Club
16. Ashley Alfortish 10156

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Southern Yacht Club
17. Emily Alfortish 16720

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
Southern Yacht Club
18. Weezie O'Mara 2772

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
GYC
19. Ellie Menszer 20221

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
SYC
20. Harrison Menszer 20222

Red
Optimist (RBW)
Red
SYC
21. Court Salloum 15568

White
Optimist (RBW)
White
GYC
22. Dylan McKnight 10414

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Pontyc
23. Jay Graham 2970

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
Pontyc
24. Chandler Taloney 9402

Blue
Optimist (RBW)
Blue
FYC
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Coleman Kennedy 21568
Optimist Green Fleet
fairhop
2. Emily Allen 10397
Optimist Green Fleet
Fairhope Yacht Club
3. David Callecod 810
Optimist Green Fleet
Gulfport Yatch Club
4. Johnny Chatelain 13792
Optimist Green Fleet
Gulfport Yacht Club
5. Colin Mastaw 18592
Optimist Green Fleet
PYC
6. Anders Fanberg 5
Optimist Green Fleet
SYC - BWYC
7. Stella Hackel 22202
Optimist Green Fleet
Pensacola Yacht Club
8. Taylor Hundley 15556
Optimist Green Fleet
Fairhope Yacth Club
9. Eleanor O'Mare 7
Optimist Green Fleet
GYC
10. Izzy Hernandez No #
Optimist Green Fleet
Pontyc
11. Liam Eddy 9367
Optimist Green Fleet
Pontchatrain
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Todd Edwards 76453
Sunfish
BWYC
2. Anne Edwards 77518
Sunfish
BWYC
3. Hank saurage 75200
Sunfish
Pontchartrain YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network