Registrants For
Galloway Regatta 2016
Gulfport Yacht Club

August 19-20, 2017
51 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. John Watson Galloway 171598
Laser / Gulfport
2. Lance Kim 206110
Laser / Birmingham Sailing Club
3. Pete McGriff 208567
Laser / Fairhope Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Crockett Collier 198010
Laser Radial / Gulfport
2. Mitchell Martin 201318
Laser Radial / Jackson/Gulfport
3. Lee Creekmore 13286
Laser Radial / Mobile yacht club
4. Ricky Welch 204109
Laser Radial / Long Beach Yacht Club
5. Camille McGriff 208569
Laser Radial / Fairhope Yacht Club
6. Min Min Kelly 13369
Laser Radial / Mobile Yacht Club
7. Teal Salloum 198018
Laser Radial / GYC
8. Matthew Dupuy 29289
Laser Radial / Pontyc
9. Michael Burns 154166
Laser Radial / PCYC
10. Thomas Pfaff 173264
Laser Radial / Gulfport Yacht Club
 


Optimist (RBW)
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Aidan McKoin 18951
Optimist (RBW) / White Southern Yacht Club
2. Logan Mastaw 21067
Optimist (RBW) / Red PYC
3. Connor Fanberg GBR 5982
Optimist (RBW) / White SYC
4. Laim Christopher 18311
Optimist (RBW) / White SYC
5. Charles Gilman Hackel 21447
Optimist (RBW) / White PYC Home/ Team Southern Yacht Club
6. Thomas Kerrigan 21279
Optimist (RBW) / Red Southern Yacht Club
7. Brayden Cope 16662
Optimist (RBW) / White Southern Yacht Club
8. John Laurent 21544
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Southern Yacht Club
9. Adelaide Laurent 21521
Optimist (RBW) / White Southern Yacht Club
10. Cruz Dabney 14878
Optimist (RBW) / White Fairhope
11. Nate Hartwell 20453
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Fairhope YC
12. Mollie Lagarde 14016
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Southern Yacht Club
13. Kate Gibbons 21427
Optimist (RBW) / Blue SYC
14. Reed Carpenter 12087
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Mobile
15. Emory Friend 15112
Optimist (RBW) / Red Southern Yacht Club
16. Ashley Alfortish 10156
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Southern Yacht Club
17. Emily Alfortish 16720
Optimist (RBW) / Red Southern Yacht Club
18. Weezie O'Mara 2772
Optimist (RBW) / Blue GYC
19. Ellie Menszer 20221
Optimist (RBW) / Red SYC
20. Harrison Menszer 20222
Optimist (RBW) / Red SYC
21. Court Salloum 15568
Optimist (RBW) / White GYC
22. Dylan McKnight 10414
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Pontyc
23. Jay Graham 2970
Optimist (RBW) / Blue Pontyc
24. Chandler Taloney 9402
Optimist (RBW) / Blue FYC
 


Optimist Green Fleet
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Coleman Kennedy 21568
Optimist Green Fleet / fairhop
2. Emily Allen 10397
Optimist Green Fleet / Fairhope Yacht Club
3. David Callecod 810
Optimist Green Fleet / Gulfport Yatch Club
4. Johnny Chatelain 13792
Optimist Green Fleet / Gulfport Yacht Club
5. Colin Mastaw 18592
Optimist Green Fleet / PYC
6. Anders Fanberg 5
Optimist Green Fleet / SYC - BWYC
7. Stella Hackel 22202
Optimist Green Fleet / Pensacola Yacht Club
8. Taylor Hundley 15556
Optimist Green Fleet / Fairhope Yacth Club
9. Eleanor O'Mare 7
Optimist Green Fleet / GYC
10. Izzy Hernandez No #
Optimist Green Fleet / Pontyc
11. Liam Eddy 9367
Optimist Green Fleet / Pontchatrain
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Todd Edwards 76453
Sunfish / BWYC
2. Anne Edwards 77518
Sunfish / BWYC
3. Hank saurage 75200
Sunfish / Pontchartrain YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network