Registrants For
2017 SBYC Charity Regatta

September 09, 2017
31 people have registered for this event

CHRF
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Jonathan Turner
Lauren, Mike Amery; Scott Gordon
Rascal Deux 61 Catalina 309 0
2. Dennis Power
Dennis Power
Swift 4 WD Shock Harbor 25 0
3. Dennis Friederich

Bullish 46147 Hunter Vision 36 0
4. Judith Muller
Judith Muller
Sea Note 2153 Catalina Mark II Sail 0
5. Brian Green
Gary H, Doug S, Mike S,Shawn H, Randy H
Wabi-Sabi 0 Wylie cat 30 0
6. Randy Rowse

Saltwhistle 6361 Catalina 27 0
7. Bud Toye

Ferdinand 294 Catalina 270 0
8. Stephen Lemon

Eos 59115 C&C Novis Marine C&C 115 560
9. Tom Molyneux
Mike Molyneux, Ken Fish, Devin Walsh
Top Shelf 7014 Goman 35 Express 0
10. wendel hans
larry freeman
megalifter 77146 gp marine merit 25 592
 


Harbor 20
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Geoffrey Slaff
Geoffrey Slaff
Pleione 338 Schock Harbor 20 0
2. Wayne Rosing

Tachyon 214 Shock H20 0
3. Al Salzer
Bill Bench
Fleur De Li 306 Shock H20 0
4. Fred Rice

Sirocco 397 Schock Harbor 20 0
 


J70
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Pat Toole

3 Big Dogs 58 J-Boats J/70 0
2. Mike Wolfe

Shark Tooth 352 Jboats J70 0
3. Thomas Tunberg

Namaste 328 J Boats J70 114
4. Steve Hendricks
Kieron Kavanagh Paul Castleberg
Monkey House 81 J boats J70 0
5. Michael Ghens
Michael Ghens
Escape 1036 J/Boats J70 114
 


Melges 24
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Lucas Pierce
Oliver Stokke
Average White Boat USA 303 Melges Boatworks Melges 24 0
2. Manfred Schmiedl

Brio 620 Melges Melges 24 0
3. Jon Bell

Mocos 524 Melges Melges 24 0
 


PHRF
    Skipper/Crew Boatname Bow/Sail# Division Make Model Rating Certificate
1. Tom Hinkle
Tom Hinkle
White Light 56032A J Boats J40 98
2. Peter Candy
Doug Stelck
Shiver 47952 Santa Cruz SC27 129
3. Larry Harteck
Larry Harteck
Repeat Offender 504 J Boats J105 90
4. george brown

Skookum 154 Olson 30 96
5. Larry Leveille
Larry Leveille
Uncle Bob 87694 Schock Schock 35 72
6. William Guilfoyle

Prevail 28725 Santa Cruz Yachts SC 52 -3
7. Lisa Claudette Gilinger
Lisa Claudette Gilinger
SLEEPER 57285 Lindenberg Yachts Lindenberg 26 171
8. Steve Williams
Scott Vincent
Blues Crews 46092 J boat J-92 108
9. Tom/jim/dick parker/yabsley/compton

taxi dancer 97510 esprit sled -69
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network