Registrants For
REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 01, 2017
175 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hamilton ("HAP") Pederson
*

13669 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
2. Richard McGowan
*

5748 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
3. Reagan Leahy
*

9013 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
4. Ava Correra
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
5. Chloe Witt
*

368 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate
6. Aidan Risk
*

21927 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
7. Aleksander Safarov
*

8013 Optimist Gold
*, * ogyc
8. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist Gold
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
9. Alyssa Burke
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy
10. Julia Scala
*

3172 Optimist Gold
*, * MYC
11. Brodie Best
*

5195 Optimist Gold
*, * SPYC
12. Juliana Dooren
*

18498 Optimist Gold
*, * MCYC
13. Lars Wilson
*

ssyc16 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
14. Vincent Pierini
*

21976 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
15. Colin Caricato
*

5388 Optimist Gold
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Annabelle Arcuri
*

10185 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
2. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Maryn Demand
*

15201 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC/TRYC
4. Dailey Totams
*

NB4 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
5. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist Green
*, * island heights
6. Ella French
*

5846 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
7. alexis schilling
*

14263 Optimist Green
*, * tryc
8. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
9. Chase Corbett
*

8546 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
10. Jimmy McCann
*

5201 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
11. John O'Leary
*

7074 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
12. Lloyd Bush
*

7820 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
13. Jack O'Leary
*

4553 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
14. Noelle Donnelly
*

8067 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
15. Cameron Sargent
*

69131 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
16. Owen Beneciuk
*

3685 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
17. William Hummel
*

6131 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
18. Parley Dougherty
*

12684 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
19. Cole Buczkowski
*

20403 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River YC
20. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
21. Molly O'Leary
*

15099 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
22. Alayna Poskay
*

8748 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
23. Marleigh Burritt
*

12219 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
24. Oliver Buck
*

6596 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
25. Ava McNabb
*

8656 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
26. Morgan McNabb
*

7110 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
27. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
28. Margot Gannon
*

12881 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
29. Elizabeth O'Leary
*

11237 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
30. Denis Nunan
*

842 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
31. ryan Hannaford
*

4402 Optimist Green
*, * pine Beach Yacht Club
32. Fiona Hannaford
*

070 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
33. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
34. Zoe Cunningham
*

5176 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
35. Marcus O'Rourke
*

22245 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
36. Louis Kelly
*

19531 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach yacht club
37. Sienna Guerrieri
*

17349 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
38. Joey lorin Alsobrooks
*

14629 Optimist Green
*, * Junior sailer
39. Joseph Pecora
*

15261 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
40. Lexi Sadrian
*

345 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
41. Sage Sakowicz
*

9300 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
42. Henry ALSTON
*

SSYC 15 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
43. Samantha Voss
*

8544 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
44. Kyan Smith
*

5102 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
45. Alex Emmons
*

11329 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach
46. CARTER OCONNELL
*

18466 Optimist Green
*, * BAY HEAD
47. Giana DeMasi
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean gate
48. Lyra Seligman
*

SSYC2 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
49. Lucas Adams
*

10556 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
50. Harrison Szot
*

8130 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
51. Mary Bathgate
*

118667 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
52. Cole Crutchley
*

15520 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
53. Lilly Keenan
*

6558 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Kealie Rhoades
*

5361 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
55. Erica Pokorny
*

3796 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
56. Cole Redlinger
*

17074 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
57. Pippa McKenzie
*

12655 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
58. Walker Lapham
*

9726 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
59. Carys Dutton
*

15935 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
60. Seth Santos
*

16895 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yatch Club
61. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
62. Cole Martin
*

6839 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
63. Jacob Palombo
*

9809 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
64. Cian O'Connor
*

11748 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
65. McLein Barenbaum
*

13247 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood
66. Maeve Smith
*

15807 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
67. Tatianna Perez
*

5988 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood yacht
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Connor Feeney
*

2688 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
2. Carleigh Feeney
*

4239 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
3. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. daniella walkowicz
*

11981 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
5. Isabel Bright
*

6467 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
6. Andrew Lamm
*

21958 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
7. Rex Salzer
*

13035 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
8. Alexander Riley
*

8598 Optimist White
*, * ocean gate yacht club
9. eva schilling
*

19626 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
10. Katharine Shea
*

21508 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
11. Jack Shea
*

1299 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
12. Michael Yorke
*

12103 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
13. Jack Martin
*

0027 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
14. Charlotte Bradley
*

17303 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
15. Jack Wasik
*

11860 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
16. Matthew Black
*

20182 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
17. Charlotte Cundey
*

21303 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
18. Gabriel Vasslides
*

15635 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
19. Will Pringle
*

4707 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
20. Jackson Bubnowski
*

9814 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
21. John Donnelly
*

11747 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
22. Annie Irish
*

14707 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
23. Anthony Feliciano
*

080 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
24. Grace Hummel
*

18073 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
25. Maggie DeFonzo
*

20058 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
26. Drew DeFonzo
*

21276 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
27. Gannon Botwinick
*

19792 Optimist White
*, * SCYC
28. Ryan Scannell
*

10779 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
29. Allison Scannell
*

3683 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
30. Ava Sack
*

11595 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
31. Jules Buczkowski
*

15489 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River YC
32. Morgan Poskay
*

7090 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
33. Nicholas Wudzki
*

3054 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
34. Sadie Sitar
*

10280 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
35. Ellie Sitar
*

5375 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
36. Joseph Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
37. Alex Lambie
*

11770 Optimist White
*, * LYC
38. Liam Marcell
*

4656 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
39. Kierstin O'Connor
*

7265 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
40. Daniel Maresca
*

6438 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
41. Corey Dooren
*

7821 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
42. Claire Dooren
*

9520 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
43. Amelia Buck
*

17738 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
44. Greyson Colman
*

15239 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
45. Scarlett Colman
*

8448 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
46. Carson Robison
*

13305 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
47. weston walker
*

14632 Optimist White
*, * mryc
48. Sean O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist White
*, * spyc
49. Caroline Jacobs
*

18022 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
50. George Breckenridge
*

14693 Optimist White
*, * MYC
51. Danny Neal
*

16762 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
52. Emily Bell
*

5430 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
53. James Pierson
*

5645 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
54. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist White
*, * BYC
55. Mollie Smith
*

4670 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
56. Sydney Mihalko
*

2518 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk
57. Marissa Lombardi
*

13014 Optimist White
*, * Tryc
58. Marco Molino
*

SSYC 9814 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
59. Tessa Walsh
*

20973 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
60. Grace Ciak
*

5164 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
61. Lochlan Mahoney
*

11326 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
62. Keane Mahoney
*

18313 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Luke Phillips
*

8096 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
64. Charlotte Manganello
*

6417 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
65. Leighton Houston
*

14972 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
66. Thomas Walden
*

22081 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
67. Lindsay Fuller
*

17735 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
68. Eliza Todd
*

11892 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
69. Natalie Todd
*

11024 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
70. Anneleise Scala
*

3559 Optimist White
*, * MYC
71. Blake Crutchley
*

17214 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yatch Club
72. Cooper Naseef
*

12328 Optimist White
*, * MYC
73. Noah Kline
*

20904 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
74. Mia Dutton
*

4209 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
75. Sage Mccoy
*

12682 Optimist White
*, * BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
76. christian chidiac
*

4418 Optimist White
*, * byc
77. Clare Daniels
*

4044 Optimist White
*, * MYC
78. Henry Cook
*

18667 Optimist White
*, * Bay head yacht club
79. Kyra Polesky
*

3796 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River YC
80. Logan Batyr
*

22270 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
81. Nicholas Fatigate
*

9627 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood yacht club
82. Austin Weber
*

11204 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
83. Kyleigh Martin
*

17456 Optimist White
*, * MYC
84. Riley Weber
*

11431 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
85. Kate Outcalt
*

18878 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
86. Grace Voorhees
*

14854 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking
87. Connor Pierson
*

9678 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
88. Sonja Schwartz
*

10393 Optimist White
*, * Toms river yacht club
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Claudia Weber
*

OG14 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate
2. Lily Vidal
*

5704 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
3. Christopher Poskay
*

52490 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
4. Christopher Brusgard
*

81327 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. hayden shields
*

11 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network