Registrants For
REGISTRATION FOR GREEN & WHITE CLOSED: 2017 Toms River Yacht Club No Tears Regatta
Toms River Yacht Club

August 01, 2017
175 people have registered for this event

Optimist Gold
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Lomer
*

5415 Optimist Gold
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
2. Colin Caricato
*

5388 Optimist Gold
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
3. Juliana Dooren
*

18498 Optimist Gold
*, * MCYC
4. Julia Scala
*

3172 Optimist Gold
*, * MYC
5. Alyssa Burke
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy
6. Ava Correra
*

0000 Optimist Gold
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
7. Chloe Witt
*

368 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate
8. Reagan Leahy
*

9013 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
9. Aidan Risk
*

21927 Optimist Gold
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
10. Aleksander Safarov
*

8013 Optimist Gold
*, * ogyc
11. Brodie Best
*

5195 Optimist Gold
*, * SPYC
12. Vincent Pierini
*

21976 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
13. Lars Wilson
*

ssyc16 Optimist Gold
*, * SSYC
14. Richard McGowan
*

5748 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
15. Hamilton ("HAP") Pederson
*

13669 Optimist Gold
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mary Bathgate
*

118667 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head
2. CARTER OCONNELL
*

18466 Optimist Green
*, * BAY HEAD
3. Parley Dougherty
*

12684 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Oliver Buck
*

6596 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
5. Marcus O'Rourke
*

22245 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Claire Hoffman
*

21939 Optimist Green
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
7. Lexi Sadrian
*

345 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
8. Margot Gannon
*

12881 Optimist Green
*, * Bay head Yatch club
9. McLein Barenbaum
*

13247 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood
10. Tatianna Perez
*

5988 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood yacht
11. Jacob Palombo
*

9809 Optimist Green
*, * Beachwood Yacht Club
12. Chloe Cunningham
*

17039 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
13. Zoe Cunningham
*

5176 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
14. Lloyd Bush
*

7820 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
15. Harrison Szot
*

8130 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
16. Denis Nunan
*

842 Optimist Green
*, * BHYC
17. Chase Corbett
*

8546 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
18. William Hummel
*

6131 Optimist Green
*, * IHYC
19. Grayson Sinnett
*

11508 Optimist Green
*, * island heights
20. Ella French
*

5846 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
21. Cole Crutchley
*

15520 Optimist Green
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
22. Joey lorin Alsobrooks
*

14629 Optimist Green
*, * Junior sailer
23. Sienna Guerrieri
*

17349 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette
24. Lucas Adams
*

10556 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
25. Sage Sakowicz
*

9300 Optimist Green
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
26. Cole Redlinger
*

17074 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
27. Carys Dutton
*

15935 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
28. Cian O'Connor
*

11748 Optimist Green
*, * Mantoloking Yacht Club
29. Samantha Voss
*

8544 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC
30. Maryn Demand
*

15201 Optimist Green
*, * MCYC/TRYC
31. Maggie Carolan
*

16751 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
32. Erica Pokorny
*

3796 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk
33. Emma Mullins
*

10184 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
34. Seth Santos
*

16895 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River Yatch Club
35. Cole Buczkowski
*

20403 Optimist Green
*, * Metedeconk River YC
36. Pippa McKenzie
*

12655 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
37. Walker Lapham
*

9726 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
38. Cole Martin
*

6839 Optimist Green
*, * MYC
39. Alex Emmons
*

11329 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach
40. Louis Kelly
*

19531 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach yacht club
41. Dailey Totams
*

NB4 Optimist Green
*, * Normandy Beach Yacht Club
42. Giana DeMasi
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * Ocean gate
43. Kyan Smith
*

5102 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
44. Jack O'Leary
*

4553 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
45. Elizabeth O'Leary
*

11237 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
46. Kealie Rhoades
*

5361 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach
47. Owen Beneciuk
*

3685 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
48. Ava McNabb
*

8656 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
49. Morgan McNabb
*

7110 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
50. Lilly Keenan
*

6558 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
51. ryan Hannaford
*

4402 Optimist Green
*, * pine Beach Yacht Club
52. John O'Leary
*

7074 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
53. Fiona Hannaford
*

070 Optimist Green
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
54. Joseph Pecora
*

15261 Optimist Green
*, * SPYC
55. Lyra Seligman
*

SSYC2 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
56. Henry ALSTON
*

SSYC 15 Optimist Green
*, * SSYC
57. Maeve Smith
*

15807 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River
58. Marleigh Burritt
*

12219 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
59. Annabelle Arcuri
*

10185 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
60. Cameron Hart
*

21513 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
61. Molly O'Leary
*

15099 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
62. Shane Hughes
*

17003 Optimist Green
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
63. Noelle Donnelly
*

8067 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
64. Cameron Sargent
*

69131 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
65. alexis schilling
*

14263 Optimist Green
*, * tryc
66. Jimmy McCann
*

5201 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
67. Alayna Poskay
*

8748 Optimist Green
*, * TRYC
 


Optimist White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Amelia Buck
*

17738 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
2. Will Pringle
*

4707 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Eliza Todd
*

11892 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
4. Henry Cook
*

18667 Optimist White
*, * Bay head yacht club
5. Avery Hoffman
*

20713 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
6. Sage Mccoy
*

12682 Optimist White
*, * BAY HEAD YACHT CLUB
7. Caroline Jacobs
*

18022 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
8. Charlotte Manganello
*

6417 Optimist White
*, * Bay Head Yacht Club
9. Connor Pierson
*

9678 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
10. James Pierson
*

5645 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood
11. Nicholas Fatigate
*

9627 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood yacht club
12. Emily Bell
*

5430 Optimist White
*, * Beachwood Yacht club
13. Leighton Houston
*

14972 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
14. Thomas Walden
*

22081 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
15. Annie Irish
*

14707 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
16. Natalie Todd
*

11024 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
17. Charlotte Cundey
*

21303 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
18. Carson Robison
*

13305 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
19. Kate Outcalt
*

18878 Optimist White
*, * BHYC
20. Jack Pentony
*

22106 Optimist White
*, * BYC
21. christian chidiac
*

4418 Optimist White
*, * byc
22. Grace Ciak
*

5164 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
23. Grace Hummel
*

18073 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yacht Club
24. Blake Crutchley
*

17214 Optimist White
*, * Island Heights Yatch Club
25. Logan Batyr
*

22270 Optimist White
*, * Lavallette Yacht Club
26. Matthew Black
*

20182 Optimist White
*, * LEHYC
27. Alex Lambie
*

11770 Optimist White
*, * LYC
28. Lindsay Fuller
*

17735 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
29. Connor Feeney
*

2688 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
30. Carleigh Feeney
*

4239 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River Yacht Club
31. Kyra Polesky
*

3796 Optimist White
*, * Manasquan River YC
32. Grace Voorhees
*

14854 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking
33. Mia Dutton
*

4209 Optimist White
*, * Mantoloking yacht club
34. Charlotte Bradley
*

17303 Optimist White
*, * MCYC
35. Sydney Mihalko
*

2518 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk
36. Corey Dooren
*

7821 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
37. Claire Dooren
*

9520 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River Yacht Club
38. Jules Buczkowski
*

15489 Optimist White
*, * Metedeconk River YC
39. weston walker
*

14632 Optimist White
*, * mryc
40. Sadie Sitar
*

10280 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
41. Ellie Sitar
*

5375 Optimist White
*, * MRYC (manasquan river)
42. George Breckenridge
*

14693 Optimist White
*, * MYC
43. Clare Daniels
*

4044 Optimist White
*, * MYC
44. Anneleise Scala
*

3559 Optimist White
*, * MYC
45. Kyleigh Martin
*

17456 Optimist White
*, * MYC
46. Cooper Naseef
*

12328 Optimist White
*, * MYC
47. Daniel Maresca
*

6438 Optimist White
*, * Ocean Gate Yacht Club
48. Alexander Riley
*

8598 Optimist White
*, * ocean gate yacht club
49. Isabel Bright
*

6467 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
50. Jack Wasik
*

11860 Optimist White
*, * OGYC
51. Joseph Krajewski
*

11412 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
52. Mollie Smith
*

4670 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
53. Kierstin O'Connor
*

7265 Optimist White
*, * PBYC
54. Liam Marcell
*

4656 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
55. Anthony Feliciano
*

080 Optimist White
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
56. Gannon Botwinick
*

19792 Optimist White
*, * SCYC
57. Greyson Colman
*

15239 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
58. Scarlett Colman
*

8448 Optimist White
*, * Seaside park
59. Katharine Shea
*

21508 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
60. Jack Shea
*

1299 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
61. Lochlan Mahoney
*

11326 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
62. Keane Mahoney
*

18313 Optimist White
*, * Seaside Park Yacht Club
63. Jackson Bubnowski
*

9814 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
64. Tessa Walsh
*

20973 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
65. Danny Neal
*

16762 Optimist White
*, * SPYC
66. Sean O'Gwen
*

19941 Optimist White
*, * spyc
67. Marco Molino
*

SSYC 9814 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
68. Noah Kline
*

20904 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
69. Luke Phillips
*

8096 Optimist White
*, * SSYC
70. Ava Sack
*

11595 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
71. Michael Yorke
*

12103 Optimist White
*, * Toms River Yacht Club
72. Austin Weber
*

11204 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
73. Riley Weber
*

11431 Optimist White
*, * Toms River yacht club
74. Sonja Schwartz
*

10393 Optimist White
*, * Toms river yacht club
75. Rex Salzer
*

13035 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
76. John Donnelly
*

11747 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
77. Ryan Scannell
*

10779 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
78. Allison Scannell
*

3683 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
79. daniella walkowicz
*

11981 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
80. Maggie DeFonzo
*

20058 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
81. Morgan Poskay
*

7090 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
82. Drew DeFonzo
*

21276 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
83. eva schilling
*

19626 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
84. Gabriel Vasslides
*

15635 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
85. Jack Martin
*

0027 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
86. Nicholas Wudzki
*

3054 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
87. Andrew Lamm
*

21958 Optimist White
*, * TRYC
88. Marissa Lombardi
*

13014 Optimist White
*, * Tryc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Claudia Weber
*

OG14 Sunfish
*, * Ocean Gate
2. Lily Vidal
*

5704 Sunfish
*, * OGYC
3. hayden shields
*

11 Sunfish
*, * PBYC
4. Christopher Brusgard
*

81327 Sunfish
*, * Pine Beach Yacht Club
5. Christopher Poskay
*

52490 Sunfish
*, * TRYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network