Registrants For
Dynamic New England Laser Masters Championship

September 09-10, 2017
44 people have registered for this event

Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mike Matan


208838 Laser
[Master]
New York, NY
2. Peter Seidenberg


189811 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
3. LYNNE SHORE


194228 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newport, RI
4. Adam Glass


178857 Laser
[Grand Master]
Bethesda, MD
5. Bob Kinsman


184505 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Newport, RI
6. Syd Sewall


162443 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Hallowell, ME
7. Rudolph Ratsep


105813 Laser
[Grand Master]
East Hampton, NY
8. Natalya Gontcharova


205445 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Brooklyn, NY
9. Mark Bear


212934 Laser
[Grand Master]
Cambridge, MA
10. David Moffet


170393 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI
11. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Portsmouth, RI
12. Will Donaldson


194033 Laser
[Master]
Middletown, RI
13. Lawrence McGrath


205472 Laser
[Master]
Stamford, CT
14. Tom Gutow


154443 Laser
[Master]
Castine, ME
15. Peter Hopple


209363 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Harwich, MA
16. Phil King


187436 Laser
[Grand Master]
Ipswich, MA
17. David Frazier


161100 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Granby, CT
18. Sean Guinness


183856 Laser
[Master]
Blue Hill, ME
19. Lindsay Hewitt


211640 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Cold Spring Harbor, NY
20. Jeff Beckwith


199804 Laser
[Master]
Southport, CT
21. clifford mccarty


175006 Laser
[Grand Master]
Newtown, CT
22. William Dickey


212116 Laser
[Master]
Norwalk, CT
23. Pete Hallemeier


209615 Laser
[Master]
Simsbury, CT
24. Ryosuke Sakai


188886 Laser
[Master]
Astoria, NY
25. Steve Kirkpatrick


207218 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
26. Paul Clifford


193301 Laser
[Grand Master]
Toronto, ON
27. Terence Britton


211825 Laser
[Master]
Boulder, Colorado
28. Peter Shope


212128 Laser
[Grand Master]
Middletown, RI
29. Christine Neville


162427 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Middletown, RI
30. Brian Leaver


183904 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
West Barnstable, MA
31. Dave Penfield


190449 Laser
[Grand Master]
Wellfleet, MA
32. Gary Orkney


170776 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Enfield, NH
33. Gareth Orkney


170778 Laser
[Apprentice Master]
Stonington, CT
34. philippe Dormoy


160929 Laser
[Grand Master]
Montreal, QC
35. Andrew Pimental


175126 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
36. Dan Neri


210335 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI
37. Robert Hallawell


210690 Laser
[Master]
Milford, CT
38. Stephen Kosacz


40215 Laser
[Great Grand Master]
Kittery, ME
39. Scott Ferguson


210305 Laser
[Grand Master]
Jamestown, RI
40. Tom Derecktor


199572 Laser
[Grand Master]
Portsmouth, RI
41. Patrick Wachholz


204462 Laser
[Master]
Innisfil, ON
42. David Cripton


140 Laser
[Master]
Ridgewood, NY
43. Matthew Doherty


189788 Laser
[Grand Master]
Sea Cliff, NY
44. Theresa Colantuono


193354 Laser
[Master]
Portsmouth, RI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network