Laser 4.7
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Humberto PORRATA

√ / 001100 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Chris PURCELL

√ / 209370 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Roberto RODRIGUEZ

√ / 156950 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
4. Damian MARTINEZ

√ / 206614 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Dylan MARTINEZ

√ / 207239 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
6. Emma ASTURIAS

√ / 169518 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Mia PEHLIVANLAR

√ / 000007 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Marina GEILEN

√ / 206109 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coral Reef YC
9. Bette WISSING

√ / 000088 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
10. Kaj WISSING

√ / 063381 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
11. Daniel O FARRIL

√ / 192003 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Giulio ZUNINO

√ / 000008 Laser 4.7 *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorje HOPKINS

√ / 176080 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
2. Lorenzo GREGORI

1555 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. Michael MOSS

√ / 195127 Laser Radial *, * USA Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Andrew CRONIN

√ / 156709 Laser Radial *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Santiago DILLON

√ / 206611 Laser Radial *, * USA KBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Finnegan GRAINGER

19350 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
2. Francisco PORRATA

√ / 20913 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
3. William WILKENING

√ / 18280 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA

√ / 21256 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Cadance OSWALD

√ / 19140 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
6. Cole CREP

√ / 21550 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
7. Aden WEINBERG

√ / 19092 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
8. Conner BRANDON

√ / 19866 Optimist Green *, * USA INYC/Coconut Grove SC
9. Veer RAVAL

√ / 00401 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
10. Carlos ROIG

√ / 00240 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
11. Tucker WILKENING

√ / 21328 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
12. Miles JULIEN

√ / 21924 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Charles JULIEN

√ / 22183 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
14. Mateo MARURI

√ / 01103 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
15. Alfonso LANSEROS

√ / 00020 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
16. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN

√ / 19309 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
17. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN

√ / 19294 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
18. Jack GONZALEZ

√ / 22528 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
19. Brayden ZAWYER

16897 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
20. Minx ANTHONY

00329 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
21. Sam CHEDGEY

√ / 01298 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
22. Marcos RODRIGUEZ

√ / 00757 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
23. Aleksandr JURADO

√ / 05644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Nicholas LLANOS

√ / 00411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
25. Elinor ALFI

14666 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
26. Olivia DRULARD

√ / 157271 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
27. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE

√ / 15644 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
28. Patricia DRULARD

√ / 00204 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
29. David COATES

√ / 17710 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
30. Michael FRATANGELO

√ / 00008 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
31. Nicholas FRATANGELO

113641 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
32. Colin GARRATY

√ / 14684 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
33. Millie McCORMICK

√ / 00145 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
34. Teddy McCORMICK

√ / 21452 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
35. Julianna DISALVO

√ / 04605 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
36. Natalia FREYRE

√ / 01945 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
37. Paulina FREYRE

√ / 12943 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Ava McALILEY

√ / 20796 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
39. Douglas O'KEEFE

√ / 02007 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
40. Michael NUNEZ

√ / 20411 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
41. Paloma BARRERA

√ / 15585 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
42. Maximilian SEUSS

√ / 21308 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
43. Jake NIMARK

√ / 14926 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
44. Luke NIMARK

√ / 03007 Optimist Green *, * USA Upper Keys SC
45. Kyla BENESCH

√ / 18309 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
46. Philippe STULLENBERG

√ / 00081 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
47. Danny RIANO

√ / 16688 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
48. Carlo VELAZQUEZ

√ / 00200 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
49. Joseph GIORDANO

√ / 00001 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
50. Sebastian JURADO

√ / 00201 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
51. Thomas ZAYDON

√ / 00848 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
52. Ryan HARVEY

04608 Optimist Green *, * USA Palm Beach SC
53. Isabella HENRICH

√ / 09635 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
54. Evelyn RIANO

√ / 13372 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
55. Isabelle HANEMANN

√ / 15535 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
56. Marianne COOK

√ / 00002 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
57. Joaquim SIMOES

√ / 00436 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
58. Beverly WARD

√ / 00645 Optimist Green *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
59. Tara CONWAY

√ / 17848 Optimist Green *, * USA Coral Reef YC
60. Joshua DAVIS

√ / 08813 Optimist Green *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian FOX

√ / 21699 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
2. Garrett FOX

√ / 22082 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
3. Owen GRAINGER

20916 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
4. Brian MORRIS

18813 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
5. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO

√ / 20685 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
6. Peter FOLEY

√ / 20005 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
7. Audrey FOLEY

√ / 21303 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
8. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN

√ / 16713 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
9. Ryan KEENAN

√ / 18649 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
10. Will BARNHART

√ / 20402 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
11. Sara ORTIZ VEY

√ / 18478 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
12. Avinash RAVAL

√ / 20401 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
13. Keith GRUPENHOFF

√ / 19635 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
14. Sophie DE LEON URBAN

√ / 21555 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
15. Elliott LIPP

√ / 22181 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
16. Conor KELLETT

√ / 21278 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
17. Isabela KELLETT

√ / 21438 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
18. Jake JULIEN

√ / 21753 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
19. Carlos Jr. BECKMANN

√ / 00971 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
20. Umi NORITAKE

√ / 21855 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
21. Enzo MENDITTO

√ / 20900 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
22. Brody WOOD

√ / 20411 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
23. John WOOD

√ / 21870 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
24. Carolina ZAGER

√ / 01126 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
25. Robert DIEMAR

√ / 20240 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
26. Griggs DIEMAR

√ / 20482 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
27. Matheo CAPASSO

√ / 01106 Optimist RWB Blue *, * CAY Cayman Islands SC
28. Aaron HIDER

√ / 20965 Optimist RWB Red *, * CAY Cayman Islands SC
29. Jaspar NIELSEN

√ / 17848 Optimist RWB Blue *, * CAY Cayman Islands SC
30. Karl WALDMAN

√ / 17405 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
31. Samuel CLARK

√ / 17717 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
32. Ryan GARRATY

√ / 14684 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
33. Cort SNYDER

√ / 21325 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
34. James ASTURIAS

√ / 21936 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
35. Gigi IVANCICH

21502 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
36. Aidan NORVELL

√ / 17259 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Palm Beach SC
37. Jackson McALILEY

√ / 20796 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
38. Martin BARRERA

√ / 18673 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
39. Marea CASCIOLA

√ / 16897 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
40. Liam O'KEEFE

√ / 20078 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
41. Daniel CALDERON

√ / 15510 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
42. Parker TYSON

√ / 22276 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
43. Angel LAPADULA

√ / 21482 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coral Reef YC
44. Leopold SEUSS

√ / 22278 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
45. Alessandro GREGORI

√ / 13791 Optimist RWB White *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
46. Brayden BENESCH

√ / 21866 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
47. Will WARDLAW

√ / 15049 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
48. Jillian GIORDANO

√ / 21651 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
49. Jonathan SIEGEL

√ / 20647 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
50. Alejandro GARCON

21334 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC
51. Bruno WENCELBLAT

√ / 20958 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
52. Joshua BUTTRICK

√ / 20812 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
53. Joseph BUTTRICK

√ / 20731 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
54. Ryan SATTERBERG

√ / 20302 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coral Reef YC/SBYC
55. Anna VASILIEVA

√ / 21977 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
56. Francisco AGUERREBERE

√ / 01103 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
57. Reese ZEBROWSKI

√ / 05023 Optimist RWB Red *, * PUR Key Biscayne YC
58. Matthew ST AUBIN

√ / 21239 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Upper Keys SC
59. Michael GORALSKI

√ / 15727 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Upper Keys SC
60. Isabella MENDOZA-CABEZAS

√ / 20309 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
61. Bailey KNIGHT

√ / 18897 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Coconut Grove SC
62. Spencer DOMINGUEZ

√ / 20912 Optimist RWB Blue *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
63. Gustavo ALONSO

√ / 00612 Optimist RWB Ineligible *, * USA Key Biscayne YC
64. Tyler MORRIS

√ / 21037 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Coral Reef YC
65. Jacob AMMONS

√ / 00011 Optimist RWB Red *, * USA Treasure Coast YS