Registrants For
HALLOWEEN HOWLER REGATTA

October 28-29, 2017
142 people have registered for this event

Laser 4.7
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Humberto PORRATA
*

√ / 001100 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
2. Chris PURCELL
*

√ / 209370 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
3. Roberto RODRIGUEZ
*

√ / 156950 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
4. Damian MARTINEZ
*

√ / 206614 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. Dylan MARTINEZ
*

√ / 207239 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
6. Emma ASTURIAS
*

√ / 169518 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
7. Mia PEHLIVANLAR
*

√ / 000007 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
8. Marina GEILEN
*

√ / 206109 Laser 4.7
*, * Coral Reef YC
9. Bette WISSING
*

√ / 000088 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
10. Kaj WISSING
*

√ / 063381 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
11. Daniel O FARRIL
*

√ / 192003 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
12. Giulio ZUNINO
*

√ / 000008 Laser 4.7
*, * Coconut Grove SC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dorje HOPKINS
*

√ / 176080 Laser Radial
*, * Coconut Grove SC
2. Lorenzo GREGORI
*

1555 Laser Radial
*, * Coconut Grove SC
3. Michael MOSS
*

√ / 195127 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Andrew CRONIN
*

√ / 156709 Laser Radial
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. Santiago DILLON
*

√ / 206611 Laser Radial
*, * KBYC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Finnegan GRAINGER
*

19350 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
2. Francisco PORRATA
*

√ / 20913 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
3. William WILKENING
*

√ / 18280 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
4. Daniel DE OLIVEIRA
*

√ / 21256 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. Cadance OSWALD
*

√ / 19140 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
6. Cole CREP
*

√ / 21550 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
7. Aden WEINBERG
*

√ / 19092 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
8. Conner BRANDON
*

√ / 19866 Optimist Green
*, * INYC/Coconut Grove SC
9. Veer RAVAL
*

√ / 00401 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
10. Carlos ROIG
*

√ / 00240 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
11. Tucker WILKENING
*

√ / 21328 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
12. Miles JULIEN
*

√ / 21924 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
13. Charles JULIEN
*

√ / 22183 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
14. Mateo MARURI
*

√ / 01103 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
15. Alfonso LANSEROS
*

√ / 00020 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
16. Daniel GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

√ / 19309 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
17. Edwin GUESS-STOLLMAN
*

√ / 19294 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
18. Jack GONZALEZ
*

√ / 22528 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
19. Brayden ZAWYER
*

16897 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
20. Minx ANTHONY
*

00329 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
21. Sam CHEDGEY
*

√ / 01298 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
22. Marcos RODRIGUEZ
*

√ / 00757 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
23. Aleksandr JURADO
*

√ / 05644 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
24. Nicholas LLANOS
*

√ / 00411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
25. Elinor ALFI
*

14666 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
26. Olivia DRULARD
*

√ / 157271 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
27. Sebastian Johan VAN DE KREEKE
*

√ / 15644 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
28. Patricia DRULARD
*

√ / 00204 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
29. David COATES
*

√ / 17710 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
30. Michael FRATANGELO
*

√ / 00008 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
31. Nicholas FRATANGELO
*

113641 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
32. Colin GARRATY
*

√ / 14684 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
33. Millie McCORMICK
*

√ / 00145 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
34. Teddy McCORMICK
*

√ / 21452 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
35. Julianna DISALVO
*

√ / 04605 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
36. Natalia FREYRE
*

√ / 01945 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
37. Paulina FREYRE
*

√ / 12943 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
38. Ava McALILEY
*

√ / 20796 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
39. Douglas O'KEEFE
*

√ / 02007 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
40. Michael NUNEZ
*

√ / 20411 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
41. Paloma BARRERA
*

√ / 15585 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
42. Maximilian SEUSS
*

√ / 21308 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
43. Jake NIMARK
*

√ / 14926 Optimist Green
*, * Upper Keys SC
44. Luke NIMARK
*

√ / 03007 Optimist Green
*, * Upper Keys SC
45. Kyla BENESCH
*

√ / 18309 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
46. Philippe STULLENBERG
*

√ / 00081 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
47. Danny RIANO
*

√ / 16688 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
48. Carlo VELAZQUEZ
*

√ / 00200 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
49. Joseph GIORDANO
*

√ / 00001 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
50. Sebastian JURADO
*

√ / 00201 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
51. Thomas ZAYDON
*

√ / 00848 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
52. Ryan HARVEY
*

04608 Optimist Green
*, * Palm Beach SC
53. Isabella HENRICH
*

√ / 09635 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
54. Evelyn RIANO
*

√ / 13372 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
55. Isabelle HANEMANN
*

√ / 15535 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
56. Marianne COOK
*

√ / 00002 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
57. Joaquim SIMOES
*

√ / 00436 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
58. Beverly WARD
*

√ / 00645 Optimist Green
*, * Coconut Grove SC
59. Tara CONWAY
*

√ / 17848 Optimist Green
*, * Coral Reef YC
60. Joshua DAVIS
*

√ / 08813 Optimist Green
*, * Key Biscayne YC
 


Optimist RWB
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ian FOX
*

√ / 21699 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
2. Garrett FOX
*

√ / 22082 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
3. Owen GRAINGER
*

20916 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
4. Brian MORRIS
*

18813 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
5. Alex CRUZ-BUSTILLO
*

√ / 20685 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
6. Peter FOLEY
*

√ / 20005 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
7. Audrey FOLEY
*

√ / 21303 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
8. Daniel VAN PUFFELEN
*

√ / 16713 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
9. Ryan KEENAN
*

√ / 18649 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
10. Will BARNHART
*

√ / 20402 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
11. Sara ORTIZ VEY
*

√ / 18478 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
12. Avinash RAVAL
*

√ / 20401 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
13. Keith GRUPENHOFF
*

√ / 19635 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
14. Sophie DE LEON URBAN
*

√ / 21555 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
15. Elliott LIPP
*

√ / 22181 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
16. Conor KELLETT
*

√ / 21278 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
17. Isabela KELLETT
*

√ / 21438 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
18. Jake JULIEN
*

√ / 21753 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
19. Carlos Jr. BECKMANN
*

√ / 00971 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
20. Umi NORITAKE
*

√ / 21855 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
21. Enzo MENDITTO
*

√ / 20900 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
22. Brody WOOD
*

√ / 20411 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
23. John WOOD
*

√ / 21870 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
24. Carolina ZAGER
*

√ / 01126 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
25. Robert DIEMAR
*

√ / 20240 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
26. Griggs DIEMAR
*

√ / 20482 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
27. Matheo CAPASSO
*

CAY √ / 01106 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Cayman Islands SC
28. Aaron HIDER
*

CAY √ / 20965 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Cayman Islands SC
29. Jaspar NIELSEN
*

CAY √ / 17848 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Cayman Islands SC
30. Karl WALDMAN
*

√ / 17405 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
31. Samuel CLARK
*

√ / 17717 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
32. Ryan GARRATY
*

√ / 14684 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
33. Cort SNYDER
*

√ / 21325 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
34. James ASTURIAS
*

√ / 21936 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
35. Gigi IVANCICH
*

21502 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
36. Aidan NORVELL
*

√ / 17259 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Palm Beach SC
37. Jackson McALILEY
*

√ / 20796 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
38. Martin BARRERA
*

√ / 18673 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
39. Marea CASCIOLA
*

√ / 16897 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
40. Liam O'KEEFE
*

√ / 20078 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
41. Daniel CALDERON
*

√ / 15510 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
42. Parker TYSON
*

√ / 22276 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
43. Angel LAPADULA
*

√ / 21482 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coral Reef YC
44. Leopold SEUSS
*

√ / 22278 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
45. Alessandro GREGORI
*

√ / 13791 Optimist RWB
White
*, * Coconut Grove SC
46. Brayden BENESCH
*

√ / 21866 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
47. Will WARDLAW
*

√ / 15049 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
48. Jillian GIORDANO
*

√ / 21651 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
49. Jonathan SIEGEL
*

√ / 20647 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
50. Alejandro GARCON
*

21334 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC
51. Bruno WENCELBLAT
*

√ / 20958 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coconut Grove SC
52. Joshua BUTTRICK
*

√ / 20812 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
53. Joseph BUTTRICK
*

√ / 20731 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
54. Ryan SATTERBERG
*

√ / 20302 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coral Reef YC/SBYC
55. Anna VASILIEVA
*

√ / 21977 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
56. Francisco AGUERREBERE
*

√ / 01103 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
57. Reese ZEBROWSKI
*

PUR √ / 05023 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Key Biscayne YC
58. Matthew ST AUBIN
*

√ / 21239 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Upper Keys SC
59. Michael GORALSKI
*

√ / 15727 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Upper Keys SC
60. Isabella MENDOZA-CABEZAS
*

√ / 20309 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
61. Bailey KNIGHT
*

√ / 18897 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Coconut Grove SC
62. Spencer DOMINGUEZ
*

√ / 20912 Optimist RWB
Blue
*, * Key Biscayne YC
63. Gustavo ALONSO
*

√ / 00612 Optimist RWB
Ineligible
*, * Key Biscayne YC
64. Tyler MORRIS
*

√ / 21037 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Coral Reef YC
65. Jacob AMMONS
*

√ / 00011 Optimist RWB
Red
*, * Treasure Coast YS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network