Registrants For
Beverly Junior Regatta

August 15-16, 2017
207 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Joshua Shapiro 8215 Jimmy Mangraviti
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Madeline Kerr 6424 Ashley Biggs
Club 420 / VHYC
3. Zachary Ward 7499 Blake Sanford
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Parker O'Sullivan 0255 Mary Schmitt
Club 420 / Buzzards sailing school
5. Julia O'Connor 3870 Isaac Goldman
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
6. Casey Pope 502 Grace Woodcock
Club 420 / NBYC/New Bedford Yacht Club
7. Deason Brown 8214 Lillian Gage
Club 420 / FYC
8. Piper Hughes 716 Eliza Guard
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
9. Maeve Egger 705 Katherine Nilson
Club 420 / BYC
10. John Egger 7053 Stefan Hulsebosch
Club 420 / BYC
11. Abigail Roman 8213 Rebekah Morrison
Club 420 / Falmouth Yacht Club
12. Cooper Walshe 8254 Teddy Danziger
Club 420 / EYC
13. Milo Walshe 7769 Anna Reaman
Club 420 / EYC
14. Patrick Shachoy 6549 Luke Tougas
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
15. Meghan Berg 7165 Liam Walsh
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
16. Jack Murphy 467 Maddie Murphy
Club 420 / FYC
17. Andrew Frothingham CYC5 Aidan Buckley
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
18. Cotter Buckley CYC4 Elsa Couvillon
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk Yacht Club
19. Sam Dobens 8180 Elizabeth Linsdell
Club 420 / DBMS
20. Tommy Styron 6425 Jonathan Burger
Club 420 / VHYC
21. Charles Anderson CYC3 Sam Heintz
Club 420 / Cuttyhunk
22. Sam Murray 6229 Nicholas Adrogue
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
23. Ethan Burt 4715
Alexis Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
24. Jack Murray 6448 Tom Flatley
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
25. Warren Blair 1006 Cyrus Kurd
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
26. James Kiley 5831 Hadley O'Sullivan
Club 420 / Buzzards Yacht Club
27. Lilly Burtner 8190 Grace Noonan
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
28. Brooks Reed 8245 Trent Hesselman
Club 420 / Hingham Yacht Club
29. Matthew Lopes 6035 Lilly DiPietro
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
30. Bradford Campbell 8189 Benjamin Davenport
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
31. Evelyn Donahue 5931 Lindy Kessler
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
32. patrick flaherty 6920 Maeve Fiske
Club 420 / patrick flaherty
33. Anthony Root 520
[Pending]
Club 420 / NBYC
34. Maria Medeiros 8223 Abby Wayne
Club 420 / FYC
35. Max Steinert 6390 Luke Ventola
Club 420 / Quissett
36. Annabel Pick 5932 Brooks Jordan
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht club
37. Devin Rappe 8187 Hannah Fay
Club 420 / DBMS
38. Jack Murray 5748 Sophia Clingman
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
39. Conrad Gilchrest 7062 Andre Pires
Club 420 / NBYC
40. Julie Walsh 4820 Parker Dalton
Club 420 / WHYC
41. George Coyle 7768 Charlotte Reaman
[Pending]
Club 420 / EYC
42. Alexander Kessler 8355 Mallory Stafford
Club 420 / Edgartown Yacht Club
43. Caroline King 7573
[Pending]
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
44. Ellen Fuller 6456 Thomas Szymanski
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
45. Samantha Jensen 6382 Ceci Bohan
Club 420 / Quissett
46. Timothy First 8127 Anna Olsen
Club 420 / Quisset Yacht Club
47. Olivia First 8128 Nicholas Steinert
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
48. Ben Wayne 8210 Jessica Friedman
Club 420 / FYC
49. felix Colon 1009 Mikey Cosgrave
Club 420 / vhyc
50. Orson Gillick Morris 6426 Oliver Duncan
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven YC
51. Sofia Hirschmann 7312 Simone Johnson
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
52. Margaret Higgins 3615 Marissa Walsh
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
53. Rachel Camp 3801 Ava Warner
Club 420 / Quissett Yacht Club
54. Ali Ferri 6115 Sabrina Pires
Club 420 / NBYC
55. Claire Goldman 5059 Paige Long
Club 420 / WHYC
56. Joe Serpa 6427 Gwyneth Howell
Club 420 / Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
57. Sam Monaghan 1301 Paul Collins
Club 420 / Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
58. Olivia Michaud 8081
Emily Miller
Club 420 / West Dennis Yacht Club
59. Owen Noordzij 8079
[Pending]
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
60. Izaiah Farr 7318 Hadley Walsh
Club 420 / Izaiah Farr
61. Josh Dillon 8080 Drew Dillon
Club 420 / WDYC
62. Angus Leary 574 Nate Robertson
Club 420 / BYC
63. Carter Morin 1010 Sam Gulachenski
Club 420 / Hyannis Yacht Club
64. Jane Matthews 2027
[Pending]
Club 420 / Wild Harbor Yacht Club
65. Paul Kuechler 7032 Brady Deschamps
Club 420 / Orleans Yacht Club
66. Victoria Booth 7035 Matthew Perugini
Club 420 / Orleans Yacht Club
67. Reed Shachoy USA 7814 Signe Gierhart
Club 420 / Beverly Yacht Club
68. Santiago Hirschmann 131 Joseph Russo
Club 420 / NBYC
69. Jack Howard DUBS 1018 Mike Collins
Club 420 / Tabor Sailing / Hyannis Yacht Club
70. Julia Phipps 6116 James Hawk
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
71. Robert Phipps 9363 Ella Knecht
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
72. Reed Fortier 250 Ruby pasquill
Ruby pasquill
Club 420 / New Bedford Yacht Club
73. Jack Szymanski 7061 Henry Bailey
Club 420 / Chatham Yacht Club
74. andrew coucci 771913s
[Pending]
Club 420 / byc
75. Tanner Rosa 1715 Hannah Mailey
Club 420 / CBC
76. Ashton Argento 1723 Sierra Devine
Club 420 / FYC
 


Laser
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicolas Hirschmann 179214
Laser / NBYC
2. Dylan Hunt 198351
Laser / NBYC
 


O Pen Bic
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Skye Johnson 9140
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
2. Mira Herlihy 8383
O Pen Bic / New Bedford Yacht Club
3. Olin GUCK 7784
O Pen Bic / BYC
4. Bryn Kerslake 7184
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
5. Eliza Corral 9025
O Pen Bic / New Bedford Yacht Club
6. Johnny Price 7658
O Pen Bic / New Bedford Yacht Club
7. Joshua Van Inwegen 7239
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
8. Lukas Hirschmann 9010
O Pen Bic / New Bedford Yacht Club
9. Katherine Pajak 8648
O Pen Bic / NBYC
10. Noah Peters 8256
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yatch Club
11. Hannah Peters 8225
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
12. Sophia Hausladen 9128
O Pen Bic / NBYC
13. Alexander Stathos 7242
O Pen Bic / Beverly Yacht Club
14. Maya Mills 9104
O Pen Bic / Tiverton RYC
15. Tillie Fischoeder 7742
O Pen Bic / byc
 


Optimist Championship
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Samara Walshe 19971
Optimist Championship / White EYC
2. Madeleine Regulla 20043
Optimist Championship / Red DBMS
3. Jonnie Ciffolillo 21662
Optimist Championship / Blue Beverly Yacht Club
4. Max Laferriere 17979
Optimist Championship / White Edgartown YC
5. Luke Laferriere 11505
Optimist Championship / White Edgartown YC
6. Caitlin O'Connor 20667
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
7. Samuel Thrasher 15451
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
8. Nicholas Dreyer 16417
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
9. Carolyn Dreyer 11402
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
10. William Henderson 21661
Optimist Championship / Blue Falmouth
11. Jackson Gage 20976
Optimist Championship / Red Falmouth Yacht Club
12. Crawford Phillips 21903
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
13. Drew Mastovsky 14439
Optimist Championship / Red Beverly Yacht Club
14. Merle Durant 5304
Optimist Championship / Red NBYC
15. Daniel Kszystyniak 20044
Optimist Championship / Red DBMS
16. Hadley Smith 21675
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
17. Dylan Biggs 21155
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC
18. Harrison Stevens USA 21044
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
19. Sam Riley 21136
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC
20. Morgan Brown 19791
Optimist Championship / Blue Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
21. Danielle Koelbel 20037
Optimist Championship / Red Duxbury Bay Maritime School
22. Elliot Dyroff 20959
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
23. Madeline Koelbel 20041
Optimist Championship / Red DBMS
24. gavin monaghan 11868
Optimist Championship / Red DBMS
25. Landon Cormie 19476
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
26. Anabelle Biggs USA#3
Optimist Championship / Red VHYC
27. Thomas Quann IV 616
Optimist Championship / Red NBYC
28. Charlie Fairfax 16508
Optimist Championship / Red New Bedford Yacht Club
29. Will Fairfax 713
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
30. Sean Tynan 391
Optimist Championship / Red Quissett Yacht Club
31. Logan Ziegler 20116
Optimist Championship / Red Vineyard Haven YC
32. Jack Spillane 19889
Optimist Championship / White Hyannis Yacht club
33. Camilla Murray 21307
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford Yacht Club
34. Caelan Leddy 9598
Optimist Championship / Blue Wild Harbor Yacht Club
35. jack Homa 11877
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
36. Peter Herlihy 611
Optimist Championship / White New Bedford Yacht Club
37. Henry Hagedorn 344
Optimist Championship / White New Bedford Yacht Club
38. Peter Cotoia 14577
Optimist Championship / Red Hyannis Yacht Club
39. Avery King 172
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
40. Max Murray 15214
Optimist Championship / Blue Buzzards Yacht Club
41. Gus McGuire 527
Optimist Championship / Blue Quissett Yacht Club
42. Charlie Case 20625
Optimist Championship / Red Edgartown Yacht Club
43. Lucca Antonietti 21860
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket Community Sailing All Island Race Team
44. Brady Read 21599
Optimist Championship / Blue NYC/Nantucket All Island Race Team
45. Lucas Long 11580
Optimist Championship / Blue WHYC
46. Charles Kessler 20057
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht Club
47. Joseph McManus 19452
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno
48. Jack Sweet 16982
Optimist Championship / White Edgartown Yacht Club
49. Tiernan Burns 21311
Optimist Championship / White Nantucket All Island Race Team / NCS
50. Marysol Jurczyk 16226
Optimist Championship / White Quessitt
51. Quinn Healey 18791
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club
52. Sophia McManus 19463
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno
53. John Sargent 9099
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
54. Aidan Sheehan 14073
Optimist Championship / Blue HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
55. Samuel Callahan 20779
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno
56. Alexander Georges 21140
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club
57. David Rome 20089
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor Yacht Club
58. Patience Gifford 21598
Optimist Championship / Blue Nantucket Yacht Club
59. Lily Bourell 793
Optimist Championship / White Quissett Yacht Club
60. Colman Schofield 20956
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno
61. Conrad Schofield 22266
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno
62. Owen Mayo 17987
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Clue
63. Magnus Carson 19450
Optimist Championship / Blue New Bedford YC
64. Lauren Joyce 19413
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
65. Paige Joyce 21111
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
66. Norah Affanato 9585
Optimist Championship / Red Wild Harbor
67. Andrew Lemley 16000
Optimist Championship / Red Wianno Yacht Club
68. Elizabeth Lemley 11499
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno Yacht Club
69. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist Championship / Red Stone Horse Yacht Club
70. Marc Gadbois 14235
Optimist Championship / Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
71. Jancy Grayson 22237
Optimist Championship / Blue Ted Grayson
72. Catherine Brennan 22489
Optimist Championship / Red Plymouth Yacht Club
73. Alex Kowaleski 14674
Optimist Championship / Blue West Dennis Yacht Club
74. Owen Fantuzzi 20126
Optimist Championship / Blue Wianno
75. Sophia Peck 14399
Optimist Championship / Red WDYC
76. Edward Joel 20049
Optimist Championship / Blue Edgartown Yacht
77. Collin Chamberlain 19674
Optimist Championship / Blue Plymouth Yacht Club
78. Angus Macaulay 15700
Optimist Championship / Blue Barrington Yacht Club / RIOT
79. Christopher Chwalk 14351
Optimist Championship / Blue Barrington Yacht Club
80. Tyler Kirk 21665
Optimist Championship / Red Barrington Yacht Club
81. Jamie Tribble 20042
Optimist Championship / Blue DBMS
82. Skylar Dragomire 22296
Optimist Championship / Blue Barrington Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Cate Creevy 11108
Optimist Green / BYC
2. Tapper Crete 650
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
3. Samuel McFadden 111
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
4. Katie Murphy 21167
Optimist Green / FYC
5. Rebecca Healey 14998
Optimist Green / Edgartown YC
6. Galen Nourjian 14440
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
7. Alexandra Nourjian 19411
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
8. Jared Quann 8
Optimist Green / NBYC
9. Nicolas Huaco 18132
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
10. Immanuel Daskalakis 149250
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
11. Henry Cooney 127
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
12. Benjamin Frazier 18138
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
13. Lucille Gage Engage
Optimist Green / Falmouth Yacht Club
14. John Plummer 19836
Optimist Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
15. Elizabeth Russo 18136
Optimist Green / BYC
16. Hal Johnson 18151
Optimist Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
17. Maya Eberstadt 18141
Optimist Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
18. Esme Eberstadt 11987
Optimist Green / Edgartown Yacht Club
19. Alexander Gryska 7559
Optimist Green / Beverly Yacht Club
20. Lachlan Callahan 22244
Optimist Green / Wianno
21. Samantha Barbato 11985
Optimist Green / EYC / Edgartown
22. Virginia Georges 7
Optimist Green / Wianno Yacht Club
23. Nicholas Georges 16318
Optimist Green / Wianno Yacht Club
24. Hanna Anderson 767964N
Optimist Green / Hyannis
25. Oliver Janson 0
Optimist Green / Wiano
26. Caroline Efstathiou 12654
Optimist Green / GATORS
27. Jimmy Curley 1
Optimist Green / Wianno Yacht Club
28. Travis Greenberg 22448
Optimist Green / Gators
29. Nathan Gulachenski 14599
Optimist Green / Gators
30. Morgan Whitlock 11554
Optimist Green / Hyannis Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network