Registrants For
Kona North Americans
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

October 27-29, 2017
50 people have registered for this event

Kona
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Justin Ahearn


Team Blue 2687 Kona
Dunedin, FL CCSC
2. Jerome Samson


3074 Kona
Belleair, FL US Windsurfing
3. Anton Anisimov


3046 Kona
CLEARWATER BEACH, FL Ccfc
4. Maverick Putnam


1702 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
5. Alexander Erwin


3111 Kona
Largo, FL CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
6. john michel


tbd Kona
Belleair Beach, FL ccsc
7. Noah Lyons


Soul Sending 1845 Kona
Clearwater, FL CCSC
8. Jose Rodriguez


3066 Kona
Winter Haven, FL CCSC
9. Robert Graves


2703 Kona
Tallahassee, FL Shell Point Sailboard Club
10. Britt Viehman


3053 Kona
Saint Petersburg, FL CCSC
11. Josh Temko


2645 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
12. mark sarrasin


3059 Kona
Frederick, MD Baltimore Area Boardsailing Assoc.
13. Dan Weiss


3062 Kona
Avon, CT US Windsurfing
14. Piero Toffanin


3086 Kona
Clearwater, FL CCSC
15. Alexander Temko


3005 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
16. Adrian Winkelman


2621 Kona
Palm Harbor, FL CCSC
17. Andree Gauthier


Kona 2861 Kona
Toronto, ON TWC
18. Steve Gottlieb


2368 Kona
South Daytona Beach, FL32119 Hsa
19. Barbara Belt


The Barbarian 3102 Kona
Seabrook, TX Seabrook Sailing Club
20. Bob Shuttleworth


1994 Kona
Aurora, ON TWC
21. Bryn Muller


2850 Kona
Largo, FL CCSC
22. Joe Sisson


3076 Kona
Tallahassee, FL Shell Point Sailboard Club
23. CHARLES RICHARD CHRISTOPHER Hope


3089 Kona
Toronto, ON TORONTO WINDSURFING CLUB
24. Rongzhen Wang


2739 Kona
杰克逊, NJ Saint Rose High School
25. Artem Lavrynenko


Kona 2666 Kona
Brampton, Ontario TWC
26. Jörgen Wigh


Kona One 3077 Kona
Täby, Stockholm Royal Swedish Yacht Club (KSSS)
27. Per Swedberg


Kona One 2676 Kona
Täby, Stockholm Royal Swedish Yacht Club (KSSS)
28. Margot Samson


3107 Kona
Clearwater, FL US Windsurfing
29. Larry Thomas


3104 Kona
Ocala, Florida CCSC
30. Daphne Lathouras


3115 Kona
Arlington, VA Baltimore Area Boardsailing Assoc.
31. Tom Stokes


USA 199 Kona
Michigan City, Indiana MOWIND
32. John Mathias


2649 Kona
Sacramento, CA Lake Washington Sailing Club
33. Theresa Clark


2991 Kona
Saint Petersburg, FL CCSC
34. Bill Olson


2206 Kona
Tallahassee, FL Shell Point Sailboard Club
35. Cody Steward


Kona 010 Kona
Winter Springs, FL Team Ferrer
36. Bob Andrews


3093 Kona
Tallahassee, FL Shell Point Sailboard Club
37. Eduardo Rodrigues


Kona 3060 Kona
Ponte Vedra, FL Eduardo Rodrigues
38. Pete Boland


Kona One 3075 Kona
Larkspur, CA Lyme Regis Sailboard Association
39. Dan Burch


3047 Kona
Palm Bay, FL SPSC
40. Simon Ricakrd


1882 Kona
Toronto, ON TWC
41. Douglas Morgan


Kona One 3057 Kona
Sarasota, FL None
42. Ron Kern


Kona 2688 Kona
Fort Lauderdale, FL US Windsurfing
43. Taylor Duch


3100 Kona
Saint Petersburg, FL N/A
44. bruce matlack


3097 Kona
Bradenton, FL Scuttlebutt
45. Billy Mason


1846 Kona
Panama City, FL fyc
46. Beth Winkler


3109 Kona
Cocoa Beach, FL surf mama
47. Karen Marriott


2672 Kona
Saint Petersburg, FL NB Windsurfing
48. Charles Dasher


Kona 2357 Kona
Jacksonville, FL None
49. Steve Campbell


3080 Kona
Seneca, SC South Carolina
50. Steve Bogan


3082 Kona
Gulf Breeze, FL None
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2017 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network