Registrants For
2018 Hyannis Yacht Club Regatta
Hyannis Yacht Club

July 27-29, 2018
266 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Ben Wayne
Joseph Trombly
8210 420 FYC
Falmouth Yacht Club
2. Philip Tribble
Floris Snoek
tbd 420 DBMS
DBMS
3. Alexander Wise
Jakob Sutton
7229 420 GCoast / Lakewood YC
GCoast / Lakewood YC
4. Lucy Brock
Julius Heitkoetter
6225 420 GCOAST - Austin Yacht Club
AYC
5. Emilie Janzen
Ellie Menszer
5205 None 420 Southern Yacht Club - GCoast
Southern Yacht Club - GCoast
6. Hanna Progelhof
Taylor Snyder
8542 420 GCoast / Rush Creek Yacht Club
GCoast / Austin Yacht Club
7. Julia JOHANSSON
madeleine sharp
8099 420 Team Chill/Christchurch
Team Chill/Christchurch
8. Will Michels
Carolina Gaston
7721 420 Coral Reef/LISOT
Key Biscayne Yacht Club
9. Mariner Fagan
Ryan Wahba
0001 420 CCS AYC
CCS/AYC
10. Ella Marsden
Isabella Farina
TBD TBD 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Coral Reef Yacht Club
11. Will Glasson
Max Saparov
8593 420 St. Francis Yacht Club / Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
12. Lourdes Gallo
Ashley Delisser
8118 None 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Javier Garcon
Griffin Clark
8434 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Coral Reef Yacht Club
14. Alex Gonzalez
Kat Shakin
8168 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club/Stage Harbor
15. Ryan Downey
Samantha Gulachenski
tbd 420 Hyannis
Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Lily Flack
Caelan Desmond
8142 420 Mudratz
Mudratz
17. william cornell
Linea Forsberg
8064 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Emma Snead
Clare Elden
6267 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Christchurch
19. James Golden
Luke Koerschner
4143 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
20. Peter Lobaugh
Matthew Boothby
5790 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Owen Hennessey
Gavin Meese
7302 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis YC
22. Matthew Budington
CHARLOTTE Dickinson
7056 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
AYC
23. Nick Budington
William Dickinson
7055 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
AYC
24. Tad Clifton
Sarah Grace Clifton
1234 420 Severn Sailing Assoc
Severn Sailing Assoc
25. Veronica Smith
Ava Willis
1006 420 Hyannis/Grand Cove
Hyannis
26. Zander King
Charlie Granitto
5964 420 AYC
Annapolis Yacht Club
27. Caroline Bayless
Abby Tindall
7716 420 Annapolis Yacht Club
Annapolis Yacht Club
28. Sam Bruce
Reese Bragg
7837 420 Christchurch/AYC
Christchurch School
29. Jordan Bruce
Andrea Riefkohl
8104 420 Christchurch/AYC
Christchurch/AYC
30. Trevor Davis
Rider Odom
340 420 CCS SSA
CCS SCYC
31. Caroline Sandoval
Cristina Dombrowski
8112 420 Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
32. Nathan Whisner
CJ Ricci
8109 420 Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
33. Wyatt Harley
TJ Boland
8114 420 Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
34. Katelyn McGauley
Lilly Mathieu
8430 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Coral Reef Yacht Club
35. Ellen Efstathiou
Alex McFarland
1010 420 HYC
Hyannis Yacht Club
36. Miya Preyer
Mercedes Escandon
2605 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
37. Jack Howard

[Pending]
1000 Brad, Chad, & Preston 420 Hyannis Yacht Club & Tabor Academy
38. Elizabeth Cutler
Hope Smith
123456789 420 Pequot Yacht Club
Pequot Yacht Club
39. Nat Edmonds
Wynslow Wilmot
8448 420 Wianno
California Yacht Club
40. Benton Amthor
Quinn Keenan
7582 Cowboy and Pilgrim 420 Christchurch
Chicago Yacht Club
41. Boyd Bragg
Noelle Owen
8068 420 Christchurch
Annapolis Yacht Club
42. John Vail
Lucas Masiello
1844 420 Christchurch
Christchurch
43. Robert Hunter
Victoria Flatley
1504 420 St. Thomas Yacht Club
St. Thomas Yacht Club
44. Tommy Ashworth
Garrett Blosen
8574 420 Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
45. Theodore Lutton
Samantha Stoeber
8111 420 Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
46. Benjamin Honig
Cole Woodworth
6904 420 LISOT
Lisot
47. Colman Schofield
[Pending]
TBD 420 Wianno
48. Garrett Dixon
Kenna Reed
18278 420 420 Lauderdale Yacht Club
Lauderdale YAcht Club
49. Jack Crager
[Pending]
TBD 420 Pequot Yacht Club
50. Timothy Hibben
Patricia Plunkett
6888 420 Wianno YC
Wianno Yacht Club
51. Timothy First
[Pending]
8128 420 Quissett Yacht Club
52. Seth Rizika
Stephen Pellegrino
8102 420 Wianno Yacht Club
Wianno Yacht Club
53. Paul Houston
Celia Houston
5061 420 Lakewood Yacht Club
Lakewood Yacht Club
54. Everett Nash
Felix Nizet
6242 420 Pequot YC
Pequot Yacht Club
55. Tyler Nash
Andrew Wagner
2742 420 Pequot YC
Pequot Yacht Club
56. Mia Nicolosi
Savannah Young
Tbd 420 St Thomas Yacht Club
St. Thomas Yacht Club
57. Teddy Nicolosi
Rayne Duff
Tbd 420 St Thomas Yacht Club
STYC
58. Wyatt Bischoff
connor robinson
3795 420 Larchmont Yacht Club
Larchmont Yacht Club
59. Nick Dorn
Daria Terebilo
TBD Quickie 420 St. Francis Yacht Club
St. Francis Yacht Club
60. Morgan Pinckney
Nathan Sih
5409 420 NHYC/ABYC
ABYC
61. Liam O'Keefe
Louis La Fontisee IV
8119 420 Coral Reef Yacht Club
Coral Reef Yacht Club
62. Mats Keldsen
Reid Wishner
TBD 420 StFYC
StFYC
63. Mae Wallace Angus
[Pending]
3196 420 FBYC
64. Anne Lew
Tucker Ballou
8195 n/a 420 Pequot Yacht Club
Pequot Yacht Club
65. Benjamin Monnich
Eliza Dunn
8496 420 Hingham Yacht Club
Hingham Yacht Club
66. Luke Arnone
Noble Reynoso
7681 420 Christ Church School/MYC
Christ Church School/MYC
67. Cooper Walshe
Mallory Stafford
8254 420 Edgartown Yacht Club
Edgartown Yacht Club
68. George Coyle
Charlotte Reaman
8255 420 Edgartown Yacht Club
EYC
69. Milo Walshe
Celia Peri
7769 420 Edgartown Yacht Club
EYC, Oak Knoll School
70. Taylor Eastman
Grace Cotoia
1017 420 Hyannis Yacht Club
HYANNIS YACHT CLUB
71. Jack Murphy
Tommy Szymanski
6379 420 Chatham Yacht Club
Chatham Yacht Club
72. Jack Derry
Jonathan Glander
4480 420 NBSA Mudratz
Niantic Bay Yacht Club
73. Maria Medeiros
[Pending]
8223 420 Falmouth Yacht club
74. Andrew Zheng
Anthony Newman
7985 420 Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
75. Emma Batcher
Isabel Alex
8231 420 SWYC
Cohasset Yacht Club
76. Francis Selldorff
Luke Gearin
7815 420 Wianno Yacht Club
Wianno
77. Evan Spalding
sydney motherway
3796 420 Wadawanuck Yacht Club/NESS/Mudratz
wadawanuck
78. Graziella Vezza
molly mckeen
1008 420 HYC
HYC
79. Elliot Kinder
Cy Kurd
1011 420 Hyannis Yacht Club
Hyannis Yacht Club
80. Charles Blair
[Pending]
1005 12 420 Hyannis Yacht Club
81. Carter Morin
Lila Coffman
1013 420 Hyannis Yacht Club
Hyannis Yacht Club
82. delaney saluja
farrell saluja
6511 (none) 420 BCRP
BCRP
83. Cuatro Villareal
Rufus Heath Burnes
8523 420 LIMA/ Orient Yacht Club
Orient Yacht Club
84. Jules Tack
[Pending]
tbd 420 DBMS
85. Patrick Igoe
Olivia Demmin
1014 5 420 HYC
HYC
86. Buster Baylis
Evelyn Plam
TBD Buy Low Sail High 420 Saint Francis Yacht Club
Saint Francis Yacht Club
87. Danny Hughes
mateo farina
8543 420 VMG Outfit/ CRYC
Coral Reeef Yacht Club/VMG Sailing
88. Mason Stang
Nathaniel Tadros
147 420 Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
89. Ellen Fuller
Hank Bailey
tbd 420 Chatham YC
Chatham yacht club
90. Ben St. John
Sophia McManus
TBD 420 Wianno
Wianno
91. James McCullough
William Martone
TBH 420 HYC
Hyannis Yacht Club
92. Ben O'Toole
Ursula Budd
1009 420 Hyannis
93. Justin LIM
Amir Tadros
8097 420 Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
Peninsula Youth Sailing Foundation
94. Charles Roseberry
Natalie Manley
5742 420 Larchmont YC
Larchmont Yacht Club
95. Amelia Neumann
Connor Fischetti
7739 2015 420 OCYC/LIMA
OCYC/LIMA
96. Schuyler Stump
Marina Cirillo
7809 420 Southampton Yacht Club
Southampton Yacht Club
97. Marleigh Belsley
James Nappo
8110 420 Chicago Yacht CLub
The Chicago Yacht Club
98. Joshua Shapiro
Sierra Devine
8212 420 Shapiro
FYC
99. Cole Wernoch
Curtis Holick
4133 420 Metedeconk River Yacht Club
Metedeconk River Yacht Club
100. Ava Hurwitz
Alexis Young
322 420 AMERICAN Yacht Club
STYC / LIMA
101. Scott Yenor
Harper McKerrow
8571 420 Nantucket YC
Nantucket YC
102. Connor Macken
Lilly Dipietro
8518 420 Sail Newort
Wild Harbor Yacht Club
103. Will Bailey
Jack Szymanski
TBD 420 Chatham Yacht Club
Chatham Yacht Club
104. Sophia Peck
Anju Sadasivam
7433 420 Wianno Yacht Club
Wianno Yacht Club
105. Megan Grimes
Kaleigh Morgan
8416 420 Conanicut Yacht Club
Conanicut Yacht Club
106. John Thomas Mason
Lucas Casati
1645 420 FBYC
Fishing Bay Yacht Club
107. Anna Olsen
Catherine Shakin
8128 420 QYC
Stage Harbor Yacht Club
108. Eli Gleason
Peter Cronin
8108 420 Mudratz
Mudratz
109. Landon Cormie
Orson Morris
1801 tbd 420 sailmv
sailmv
110. Meredith Broadus
Lilly Vittone
8570 420 Nantucket YC
Nantucket YC
111. Patrick Broome
[Pending]
2938 420 HYC
112. Chip Kreuzkamp
Henry Lee
8470 420 Brenton Cove Race Program
Brenton Cove Race Program
113. Jackson Gage
William McNeill
TBD N/A 420 FYC
Falmouth Harbor Sailing School
114. Willem Weinberg
Evan Trafton
6893 buzz 420 BCRP
BCRP
 


J22
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Mark Sexton
902 Sizzler J22 Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Patrick Meade
TBD J22 Hyannis yacht Club
3. Jack Meade
113 Res Ipsa J22 HYC
4. Al Baird
1021 Loco J22 Hyc
5. Lisa Downey
1344 J22 HYC
6. R Scott McKenzie
301 Shockwave J22 Hyannis
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. William Mears
196181 Laser Radial [Junior] Pequot Yacht Club
2. Catherine Morrissette
201265 Laser Radial [Junior] SailMaine
3. Matthew Wallace
215021 Laser Radial [Junior] NYC/LYC
4. John Eastman
194166 Laser Radial [Junior] Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
5. James Paul
212617 Laser Radial [Open] Stamford Yacht Club/ LISOT
6. Chase Reynolds
205459 Laser Radial [Open] Pequot Yacht Club/LISOT
7. Jordan Bendura
208760 None Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
8. Joshua Bendura
190238 None Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
9. Grace Flanagan
185887 Laser Radial [Open] American Yacht Club NY
10. Sandra Heilshorn
190433 Laser Radial [Open] SailMaine
11. morey Levy
203629 laser radial Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
12. John McKenna
152041 Laser Radial [Junior] Hampton YC/Fishing Bay YC
13. Britt Cortina
205404 Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
14. Brendan Mittleider
195931 Laser Radial [Open] SailMaine
15. Aili Moffet
183834 Laser Radial [Open] Conanicut Yacht Club
16. Nielsen Gordon
190435 Laser Radial [Open] Cedar Point Yacht Club
17. Lisa Spalding
181869 Laser Radial [Open] Wadawanuck Yacht Club
18. Leyton Borcherding
TBD Cynthia Borcherding Laser Radial [Junior] AYC
19. Evelyn Wensell
200368 Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
20. Charlotte Patterson
142480 Laser Radial [Junior] FBYC
21. Alexa Shea
175549 Laser Radial [Junior] American Yacht Club
22. Jack Fisher
212623 Laser Radial [Junior] NYYC
23. Ryosuke Sakai
188886 Radial Laser Radial [Master] Cedar Point Yacht Club
24. Sloane Kratzman
194528 Laser Radial [Open] NYYC
25. Alexandra Talbot
194191 Laser Radial [Open] Old Cove Yacht Club
26. Alexander Runci
161096 Laser Radial [Open] CYC
27. GRANT HALPERN
195960 Laser Radial [Junior] AMERICAN YACHT CLUB
28. Guthrie Braun
206116 Laser Radial [Junior] St. Petersburg Yacht Club
29. Peter Seidenberg
189811 Laser Radial [Great Grand Master] Sail Newport
30. H. Fischer Nathan
TBD Laser Radial [Junior] Sail Newport
31. Sam Reilly
212598 Laser Radial [Open] Wianno YC
32. Harris Padegs
209655 Laser Radial [Open] Chatham Yacht Club
33. Ian Street
189783 Laser Radial FBYC
34. amnon gitelson
211541 Laser Radial cpyc
35. Izaiah Farr
183904 Laser Radial NBYC
36. Grace Austin
xxxxxx Laser Radial Belle Haven Club
37. Gabrielle Rizika
205458 Laser Radial Wianno
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Scott Bourque
187126 Three Dot Laser Standard [Open] Independent
2. Eric Heilshorn
0000000 Laser Standard [Junior] SailMaine
3. Dave Chapin
212872 Purple Rain Laser Standard [Grand Master] LESC
4. Gerard Eastman
209343 Laser Standard [Open] Seawanhaka Corinthian YC
5. Dave Penfield
190449 Touch of Grey Laser Standard [Grand Master] HYC
6. Brian Fisher
199156 Laser Standard [Master] NYYC
7. Mark Bear
212934 Porkchop Laser Standard [Grand Master] New Bedford Yacht Club, Laser Fleet 413
8. Peter Shope
212128 Fluffy Laser Standard [Grand Master] Sail Newport / Fleet 413
9. Steven Kirkpatrick
207218 Delilah Jones Laser Standard [Master] Sail Newport / NYYC
10. Kiefer Dresser
199169 Laser Standard [Junior] Noroton Yacht Club
11. Brian Leaver
211834 Laser Standard [Master] Hyannis Yacht Club / Fleet 413
12. John Boland
181820 Laser Standard [Open] HYC
13. Benjamin Craine
182740 Laser Standard [Junior] Cedar Point YC
14. Wayne Lemley
169812 Laser Standard Wianno
15. Scott Ferguson
210335 Laser Standard Conanicut YC / Sail Newport
16. Benjamin Rizika
200236 Laser Standard Wianno
17. Tim Desmond
99 Umami Laser Standard Wadawanuck
 


Opti Champ
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Elliott Lipp
22181 Opti Champ White LOOT / Carolina Yacht Club (SC)
2. Jackson Macaulay
CAN 1310 Opti Champ Red LOOT/RNSYS
3. LAURA Hamilton
21419 Opti Champ Red LOOT/LYC
4. Samara Walshe
19971 no name Opti Champ Blue EYC LOOT
5. Madeline Janzen
18508 Opti Champ Blue Southern Yacht Club / LOOT
6. Jamie Wilkinson
GBR 6312 Opti Champ Red HISC/LOOT
7. Ryan McGauley
21476 Opti Champ Red LOOT/Chatham Yacht Club
8. Pearse Dowd
21833 Opti Champ Blue Corinthian Yacht Club / JK Sailing
9. Henry Allgeier
22414 Opti Champ Red LOOT/Norfolk Yacht
10. Charles Gilman Hackel
21447 Captain America Opti Champ White LOOT / PYC
11. Sara Schumann
21758 Opti Champ Red LOOT
12. Walker Angus
18100 Opti Champ Red FBYC
13. James Brock
20139 Opti Champ Blue Austin Yacht Club
14. madeline amthor
17990 Opti Champ Red fishing bay yc
15. Abigail Grandin
2907 Opti Champ Red JK Sailing
16. Jack Spillane
19889 Jackpot Opti Champ Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
17. Claire Lewis
18890 Opti Champ Red JK Sailing
18. Francie Lewis
22586 Opti Champ Blue JK Sailing
19. Joe McManus
19452 Opti Champ Blue Wianno
20. ava cornell
22549 Opti Champ Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Nate Gulachenski
14599 In The Fairway Opti Champ Blue Hyannis Yacht Club
22. Hadley Smith
21675 My Wagon Opti Champ Red Wianno
23. Drew Mastovsky
14439 Opti Champ Red Beverly Yacht Club / JK Sailing
24. Georgia Wensell
9752 Savvy Opti Champ Red FBYC
25. Noah Wensell
2784 Mojo Opti Champ White FBYC
26. Hayes Peterson
22487 n/a Opti Champ Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
27. Cadance Oswald
19140 Opti Champ White BCRP
28. Reed McAllister
20380 Opti Champ Red Fishing Bay YC
29. peter cotoia
22631 RePete Opti Champ Red Hyannis Yacht Club
30. Declan Walsh
13445 Opti Champ White BCRP
31. Arlen Saluja
xxxx Opti Champ White BCRP
32. Marc Gadbois
14235 Knot Reel Opti Champ Red Hyannis Yacht Club
33. Mathieu Graham
CAN1768 Opti Champ Red JK Sailing
34. Elena Graham
CAN1769 Opti Champ White JK Sailing
35. Parker Moore
22233 Opti Champ Blue WYC/HYC
36. Ainsley Braun
21487 Opti Champ Blue St. Petersburg Yacht Club
37. Hartley Cooper
19067 Sea Dog Opti Champ White Tred Avon YC
38. Charlotte Bassett
14971 Opti Champ Blue Wianno Yacht Club
39. Willem DeSimone
15924 Opti Champ Red Tred Avon Yacht Club
40. Luca DeSimone
21073 Opti Champ Blue Tred Avon Yacht Club
41. Owen Bischoff
20246 Opti Champ Blue Larchmont Yacht Club / LOOT
42. esme shields
21098 Opti Champ Red Bass River yacht Club
43. Alexander Georges
21140 Opti Champ Red Wianno Yacht Club
44. Aidan Sheehan
12673 Opti Champ Red Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Quinn Healey
18791 Opti Champ Blue Wianno Yacht Club
46. Waters Lloyd
21107 Opti Champ Blue BRYC
47. Beylen Gode
19788 Opti Champ Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
48. Erik Menyhart
12663 Optimistic Opti Champ White Hyannis Yacht Club
49. Sophie Menyhart
10274 Opti Mist Opti Champ Red Hyannis Yacht Club
50. jack homa
11877 Opti Champ Red hyannis yacht club
51. William Wrightson
21433 Opti Champ Red TAYC
52. Kyle Reinecke
22595 Opti Champ Red Annapolis Yacht Club
53. Bo Angus
22562 Opti Champ Blue FBYC
54. Travis Greenberg
22448 Zippy G Opti Champ White Gators / Satuit Boat Club
55. Grayden Mott
12354 Opti Champ Blue BCRP
56. Owen Fantuzzi
20126 Shamrock Opti Champ Blue Wianno Yacht Club
57. Margaret Mohler
18046 NA Opti Champ Blue Annapolis Yacht Club
58. Ava Arepally
20616 Seaglass Opti Champ Red TAYC
59. Eliza Barker
21071 E-rocket Opti Champ Red BRYC
60. Conrad Schofield
22266 Opti Champ Red Wianno
61. Andrew Lemley
13547 Opti Champ Red Wianno
WAITLISTED
62. Elizabeth Lemley
11499 Opti Champ Blue Wianno
WAITLISTED
63. Jonnie Ciffolillo
21662 Opti Champ Red Beverl
64. Alex Kowaleski
8585 Opti Champ Blue Wianno Yacht Club
WAITLISTED
65. Baylor Goldthwaite
22290 Opti Champ Fishing Bay Yact Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Caroline Efstathiou
12654 Opti Green Hyannis YC
2. Lydia Stanney
10345 Wayfinder Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Austin Budd
10897 Buddezz Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
4. Brady Paquette
2109 Breakaway Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Brooke Paquette
12672 Blue Crush Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
6. Robby O'Shaughnessy
5218 Bandit Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
7. Kaelin Greer
8530 Goonnie Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
8. Willow Sheehan
14073 Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
9. Kayden Scudder
88 Rosie Opti Green HYC
10. Eleanor Kinder
11298 Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
11. Audrey (Libby) Gode
6415 Opti Green Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Anna Lovelette
13564 Smoke on the Water Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
13. Emma Tucker
20550 Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
14. Hanna Anderson
0000 Opti Green Hyannis
15. Peter Duhamel
12727 Cape Cotter Opti Green Hyannis Yacht Club
16. Matthew DeDecko
19883 Wheels Opti Green HYC
17. Elizabeth Spillane
15676 Opti Green Hyannis Yacht club
 


PHRF Cruising
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Denis Yannatos
481 Calypso PHRF Cruising Hyannis Yacht Club
2. Roy Catignani
3782 Breezing Up PHRF Cruising Hyannis Yacht Club
3. Matthew Beaulieu
31905 No Worries PHRF Cruising Hyannis Yacht club
 


PHRF Racing
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Timothy Gollin
9 Scheggia PHRF Racing Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
2. Andrew seguin
117 Fine Line PHRF Racing Hyannis
3. James Glynn
252 FireDance PHRF Racing West Dennis Yacht Club
4. Andrew Meincke
USA 47 Adrenaline PHRF Racing MYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network