C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Larry Evan Thomas 5239 Nikki Gay
C420
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Danny Hughes 7249 Louis La Fontisee IV
C420
CRYC
3. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
C420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
C420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Kaili Yap 7902 Abigail Clinger
C420
Edison Sailing Center
6. Javier Garcon 7217 Natalia Gagliano
C420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. James McGirr 14 Aaron Williams
[Pending]
C420
Venice Yacht Club
8. Carol Fauls 8053 Anna Roberts
C420
Venice Youth Boating Association
9. Adrian Winkelman 6315 Marverick Putnam
C420
CCSC
10. Pharaoh Tyehimba 2012
[Pending]
C420
DIYSF
11. Nicolas Tave 2471 Cameron Oursler
C420
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
12. Zachariah SCHEMEL 457 Brilan Christopher
C420
Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Mia Hanes 5711 John Matthew Mason
C420
Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Humberto Porrata 1100
Laser 4.7
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Robert Rodriguez 156950
Laser 4.7
CGSC
4. Damain Martinez 206614
Laser 4.7
CGSC
5. Dylan Martinez 207239
Laser 4.7
CGSC
6. Liam Dorsey 206119
Laser 4.7
CGSC/Lauderdale YC
7. Emma ASTURIAS 208103
Laser 4.7
Coconut Grove SC
8. Lauren Connell 186538
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Thomas Connell 181117
Laser 4.7
Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Daniel O farril 192003
Laser 4.7
CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Caden Martens 192020
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Maggie Walker 185453
Laser Radial
LYC
3. Denver Rozzo 204410
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Bobby Rielly 208390
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Dmitriy Ovren 173229
Laser Radial
LYC
6. Zac Syska 121458
Laser Radial
Edison Sailing Center
7. Joey Meagher 188876
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Colin Dorsey 208098
Laser Radial
CGSC/Lauderdale YC
9. Antonio Miranda 209658
Laser Radial
Lauderdale Yatch Club
10. Max Zhalilo 213073
Laser Radial
LYC
11. Dahlia Dry 199396
Laser Radial
Edison Sailing Center
12. Brett Putnam 200538
Laser Radial
SAILFIT/CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
13. Carson Maschmeier 288578
Laser Radial
ESC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Ryan Keenan 18649

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CRYC
2. Michael Carton 20191

Blue
Optimist
Blue
MRPF
3. Ava Meshel 21503

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Daniel van Puffelen 16713

White
Optimist
White
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Alex Liebel 22446

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Ana Smith 4852

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Lauderdale YC
7. Danielle Smith 13722

White
Optimist
White
Lauderdale YC
8. Truman Rogers 22376

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
9. Will Barnhart 20402

White
Optimist
White
Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Avinash Raval 20401

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CRYC
11. Keith Grupenhoff 19635

White
Optimist
White
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CGSC
13. Jake Julien 21753

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CRYC
14. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887

Red
Optimist
Red
SYS
15. Nicholas DeWitt 19717

Red
Optimist
Red
MRPF
16. Taylor Brown 19608

White
Optimist
White
SPYC
17. Garrett Fox 22082

White
Optimist
White
Cryc
18. Ian Fox 21699

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Cryc
19. Jillian Giordano 3484

Red
Optimist
Red
CRYC
20. Alex Garcon 21334

Red
Optimist
Red
Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Brody WOOD 20411

White
Optimist
White
CRYC
22. Michael Childers 15565

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing
23. Brayden Benesch 21866

Blue
Optimist
Blue
cryc
24. Ryan Garraty 14684

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CRYC
25. Paul Strom 19712

Red
Optimist
Red
sarasota sailing squadron
26. Peyton Dec 19101

Blue
Optimist
Blue
VYBA
27. James ASTURIAS 21936

White
Optimist
White
Coconut Grove SC
28. owen grainger 20916

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CRYC
29. Skye Johnson 18554

White
Optimist
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Angel Lapadula 21482

White
Optimist
White
CRYC
31. Valentin Fagnilli 21322

Red
Optimist
Red
LYC
32. Rosie Simpson 14898

White
Optimist
White
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
33. Alexander Imensek 17629

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Saint Petersburg YC
34. Jackson Lee 17053

White
Optimist
White
DIYC
35. Andrew Lamm 21958

White
Optimist
White
LYC
36. Tyler Lamm 19458

Blue
Optimist
Blue
LYC
37. Thommie Grit 20398

Red
Optimist
Red
Sarasota Youth Sailing Program
38. Umi Noritake 21855

Blue
Optimist
Blue
Coral Reef Yacht Club
39. Graceanna Dixon 18278

White
Optimist
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
40. Robert Diemar 20240

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CYRC
41. Ella Valentina Agnese 5756

White
Optimist
White
Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555

White
Optimist
White
CGSC
43. carolina zager 1126

White
Optimist
White
CGSC
44. Parker Maxwell 15299

Red
Optimist
Red
Edison Sailing Center
45. Callen Burnett 10150

White
Optimist
White
Davis Island Yacht Club
46. Cole Fanchi 19133

White
Optimist
White
Lauderdale YC
47. William Wardlaw 15049

Blue
Optimist
Blue
CGSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green
COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
2. Matthew St.Romain 12618
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Pierce Weber 15771
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Veer Raval 0401
Optimist Green
CRYC
7. RJ - Ronald Pavlik 13829
Optimist Green
Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club LYC
8. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
9. Cole Rogers 1645
Optimist Green
SPYC
10. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Jessica Wilson 10
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green
Coral Reef YC
13. Will McCracken 1
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Collin McCracken 16183
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green
CRYC
16. Francisco Porrata 20913
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Charles Julien 22183 22183
Optimist Green
CRYC
18. Garrett January 18295
Optimist Green
CCSC
19. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green
Naples Community Sailing
20. SOPHIA FULLER 9710
Optimist Green
SPYC
21. Matthew Smith 1813
Optimist Green
Naples Community Sailing Center
22. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green
Naples Community Sailing Center
23. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green
CGSC
24. Luke Wall 14017
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Cole Wall 7
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Saiiling
26. Sebastian Jurado 201
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club (Miami, Florida)
27. Aleksandr Jurado 15644
Optimist Green
coral reef club
28. Sam Chedgey 1298
Optimist Green
CRYC Green Fleet
29. Nicholas Waite 12450
Optimist Green
Venice Youth Boat Association
30. Thomas Guilford 10961
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
31. Samuel Long 4189
Optimist Green
Sarasota sailing sqaudron
32. Luca Ehring 115022
Optimist Green
LYC
33. Joseph Giordano 17785
Optimist Green
CRYC
34. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green
Naples Sailing and Yacht Club
35. Emma Pliske 9757
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green
cryc
37. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green
CRYC
38. Jad Abedrabbo 5860
Optimist Green
St Petersburg Yacht Club
39. Joshua Pope 2022
Optimist Green
Sarasota Sailing Squadron
40. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green
CRYC
41. Kane Fenton 9139
Optimist Green
None
42. finn grainger 19350
Optimist Green
CRYC
43. Connor Miles 17660
Optimist Green
Venice Youth Boating Association
44. Ozzie Fischer 12735
Optimist Green
Venice Yacht Club
45. Jackson Davis 88 (Blue)
Optimist Green
Davis Island Yacht Club
46. Gus Swencki 19712
Optimist Green
Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron
47. Riley Roy 12058
Optimist Green
DIYSF
48. William "Finn" Wilkening 18280
Optimist Green
CRYC
49. Carter Kurtz 15211
Optimist Green
Edison Sailing Center
50. Landon Coleman 9137
Optimist Green
Venice Yacht Club
51. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist Green
CCSC
52. Andrei Imensek 19495
Optimist Green
Saint Petersburg YC
53. Ian Richardson 2914
Optimist Green
DIYC
54. Serenity Jackson 18088
Optimist Green
CCSC
55. Grace Howard-Allen 12900
Optimist Green
Davis Islands
56. Cael Horton 5699
Optimist Green
ESC
57. Renn Horton 5909
Optimist Green
ESC
58. Ainsley Braun 14730
Optimist Green
St. Petersburg Yacht Club
59. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green
Lauderdale Yacht Club
60. Zoe Watson 12451
Optimist Green
Venice Yacht Club
61. Chase Carney CCSC1
Optimist Green
CCSC
62. Connor Saxton 18087
Optimist Green
Clearwater Sailing Center
63. Devin Wilson 17639
Optimist Green
Naples Sailing center
64. Beverly Ward 645
Optimist Green
Coconut Grove Sailing Club
65. JACK GONZALEZ USA22528
Optimist Green
CGSC
66. Nino Barbieri 12999
Optimist Green
ESC
67. Scott Lehner 5491
Optimist Green
Naples Sailing Center
68. evelyn riano 13372
Optimist Green
coral reaf yach club
69. Gianna Talarico CCSC7
Optimist Green
Clearwater Community Sailing Center
70. danny riano 16688
Optimist Green
coral reef yacht club
71. Carlo Velazquez 200
Optimist Green
CGSC
72. Charlie Suroski 13387
Optimist Green
Edison
73. gemma davies 20483
Optimist Green
sarasota youth sailing
74. ty davies 2
Optimist Green
sarasota youth sailing
75. Cash Remington 15699
Optimist Green
ESC
76. Marina Scheele 7163
Optimist Green
ESC
77. Alexandria Broadwater 21
Optimist Green
ESC
78. Ashton Broadwater 8474
Optimist Green
ESC
79. Kayden Johnson 7499
Optimist Green
ESC
80. Collin Spencer 11040
Optimist Green
ESC
81. James Spencer 25
Optimist Green
ESC
82. Matthew Spencer 9502
Optimist Green
ESC