C420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Larry Evan Thomas 5239 Nikki Gay
C420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
2. Danny Hughes 7249 Louis La Fontisee IV
C420 / CRYC
3. Enrique Gaston 7210 Ashley Delisser
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
4. Mitchell Callahan 7823 Justin Callahan
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
5. Kaili Yap 7902 Abigail Clinger
C420 / Edison Sailing Center
6. Javier Garcon 7217 Natalia Gagliano
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
7. James McGirr 14 Aaron Williams
[Pending]
C420 / Venice Yacht Club
8. Carol Fauls 8053 Anna Roberts
C420 / Venice Youth Boating Association
9. Adrian Winkelman 6315 Marverick Putnam
C420 / CCSC
10. Pharaoh Tyehimba 2012
[Pending]
C420 / DIYSF
11. Nicolas Tave 2471 Cameron Oursler
C420 / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
12. Zachariah SCHEMEL 457 Brilan Christopher
C420 / Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Mia Hanes 5711 John Matthew Mason
C420 / Sarasota Youth Sailing
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Morley 208578
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Humberto Porrata 1100
Laser 4.7 / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
3. Robert Rodriguez 156950
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
4. Damain Martinez 206614
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
5. Dylan Martinez 207239
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
6. Liam Dorsey 206119
Laser 4.7 / CGSC/Lauderdale YC
7. Emma ASTURIAS 208103
Laser 4.7 / Coconut Grove SC
8. Lauren Connell 186538
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
9. Thomas Connell 181117
Laser 4.7 / Lauderdale Yacht Club
10. Daniel O farril 192003
Laser 4.7 / CGSC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Caden Martens 192020
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Maggie Walker 185453
Laser Radial / LYC
3. Denver Rozzo 204410
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Bobby Rielly 208390
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Dmitriy Ovren 173229
Laser Radial / LYC
6. Zac Syska 121458
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
7. Joey Meagher 188876
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yacht Club
8. Colin Dorsey 208098
Laser Radial / CGSC/Lauderdale YC
9. Antonio Miranda 209658
Laser Radial / Lauderdale Yatch Club
10. Max Zhalilo 213073
Laser Radial / LYC
11. Dahlia Dry 199396
Laser Radial / Edison Sailing Center
12. Brett Putnam 200538
Laser Radial / SAILFIT/CLEARWATER COMMUNITY SAILING CENTER
13. Carson Maschmeier 288578
Laser Radial / ESC
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ryan Keenan 18649
Optimist / Blue CRYC
2. Michael Carton 20191
Optimist / Blue MRPF
3. Ava Meshel 21503
Optimist / Blue Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Daniel van Puffelen 16713
Optimist / White Coconut Grove Sailing Club
5. Alex Liebel 22446
Optimist / Blue Sarasota Youth Sailing
6. Ana Smith 4852
Optimist / Blue Lauderdale YC
7. Danielle Smith 13722
Optimist / White Lauderdale YC
8. Truman Rogers 22376
Optimist / Red LYC
9. Will Barnhart 20402
Optimist / White Coral Reef Yacht Club
10. Avinash Raval 20401
Optimist / Blue CRYC
11. Keith Grupenhoff 19635
Optimist / White Coconut Grove Sailing Club
12. Sara Ortiz Vey 18478
Optimist / Blue CGSC
13. Jake Julien 21753
Optimist / Blue CRYC
14. Kaitlyn Liebel 20887
Optimist / Red SYS
15. Nicholas DeWitt 19717
Optimist / Red MRPF
16. Taylor Brown 19608
Optimist / White SPYC
17. Garrett Fox 22082
Optimist / White Cryc
18. Ian Fox 21699
Optimist / Blue Cryc
19. Jillian Giordano 3484
Optimist / Red CRYC
20. Alex Garcon 21334
Optimist / Red Coral Reef Yacht Club
21. Brody WOOD 20411
Optimist / White CRYC
22. Michael Childers 15565
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing
23. Brayden Benesch 21866
Optimist / Blue cryc
24. Ryan Garraty 14684
Optimist / Blue CRYC
25. Paul Strom 19712
Optimist / Red sarasota sailing squadron
26. Peyton Dec 19101
Optimist / Blue VYBA
27. James ASTURIAS 21936
Optimist / White Coconut Grove SC
28. owen grainger 20916
Optimist / Blue CRYC
29. Skye Johnson 18554
Optimist / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
30. Angel Lapadula 21482
Optimist / White CRYC
31. Valentin Fagnilli 21322
Optimist / Red LYC
32. Rosie Simpson 14898
Optimist / White St. Petersburg Yacht Club
33. Alexander Imensek 17629
Optimist / Blue Saint Petersburg YC
34. Jackson Lee 17053
Optimist / White DIYC
35. Andrew Lamm 21958
Optimist / White LYC
36. Tyler Lamm 19458
Optimist / Blue LYC
37. Thommie Grit 20398
Optimist / Red Sarasota Youth Sailing Program
38. Umi Noritake 21855
Optimist / Blue Coral Reef Yacht Club
39. Graceanna Dixon 18278
Optimist / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
40. Robert Diemar 20240
Optimist / Blue CYRC
41. Ella Valentina Agnese 5756
Optimist / White Lauderdale Yacht Club
42. Sophie De Leon Urban 21555
Optimist / White CGSC
43. carolina zager 1126
Optimist / White CGSC
44. Parker Maxwell 15299
Optimist / Red Edison Sailing Center
45. Callen Burnett 10150
Optimist / White Davis Island Yacht Club
46. Cole Fanchi 19133
Optimist / White Lauderdale YC
47. William Wardlaw 15049
Optimist / Blue CGSC
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Daniel De Oliveira 21256
Optimist Green / COCONUT GROVE SAILING CLUB
2. Matthew St.Romain 12618
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
3. Luca Damiano 2359
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
4. Pierce Weber 15771
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
5. Cole Crep 21550
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
6. Veer Raval 0401
Optimist Green / CRYC
7. RJ - Ronald Pavlik 13829
Optimist Green / Fort Lauderdale Yacht Club LYC
8. John Hartney 7377
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
9. Cole Rogers 1645
Optimist Green / SPYC
10. Amelia French 17812
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
11. Jessica Wilson 10
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
12. Orson Swift 40805
Optimist Green / Coral Reef YC
13. Will McCracken 1
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
14. Collin McCracken 16183
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
15. Miles Julien 21924
Optimist Green / CRYC
16. Francisco Porrata 20913
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
17. Charles Julien 22183 22183
Optimist Green / CRYC
18. Garrett January 18295
Optimist Green / CCSC
19. Garrett Thorn 9394
Optimist Green / Naples Community Sailing
20. SOPHIA FULLER 9710
Optimist Green / SPYC
21. Matthew Smith 1813
Optimist Green / Naples Community Sailing Center
22. Tyler Grooms 15551
Optimist Green / Naples Community Sailing Center
23. Marcos Rodriguez 757
Optimist Green / CGSC
24. Luke Wall 14017
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing
25. Cole Wall 7
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Saiiling
26. Sebastian Jurado 201
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club (Miami, Florida)
27. Aleksandr Jurado 15644
Optimist Green / coral reef club
28. Sam Chedgey 1298
Optimist Green / CRYC Green Fleet
29. Nicholas Waite 12450
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boat Association
30. Thomas Guilford 10961
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
31. Samuel Long 4189
Optimist Green / Sarasota sailing sqaudron
32. Luca Ehring 115022
Optimist Green / LYC
33. Joseph Giordano 17785
Optimist Green / CRYC
34. Cooper Atkins 20236
Optimist Green / Naples Sailing and Yacht Club
35. Emma Pliske 9757
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
36. Kyla Benesch 18309
Optimist Green / cryc
37. Maximilian Seuss 21308
Optimist Green / CRYC
38. Jad Abedrabbo 5860
Optimist Green / St Petersburg Yacht Club
39. Joshua Pope 2022
Optimist Green / Sarasota Sailing Squadron
40. Colin Garraty 14684
Optimist Green / CRYC
41. Kane Fenton 9139
Optimist Green / None
42. finn grainger 19350
Optimist Green / CRYC
43. Connor Miles 17660
Optimist Green / Venice Youth Boating Association
44. Ozzie Fischer 12735
Optimist Green / Venice Yacht Club
45. Jackson Davis 88 (Blue)
Optimist Green / Davis Island Yacht Club
46. Gus Swencki 19712
Optimist Green / Sarasota Youth Sailing Squadron
47. Riley Roy 12058
Optimist Green / DIYSF
48. William "Finn" Wilkening 18280
Optimist Green / CRYC
49. Carter Kurtz 15211
Optimist Green / Edison Sailing Center
50. Landon Coleman 9137
Optimist Green / Venice Yacht Club
51. Macy Parke 10009
Optimist Green / CCSC
52. Andrei Imensek 19495
Optimist Green / Saint Petersburg YC
53. Ian Richardson 2914
Optimist Green / DIYC
54. Serenity Jackson 18088
Optimist Green / CCSC
55. Grace Howard-Allen 12900
Optimist Green / Davis Islands
56. Cael Horton 5699
Optimist Green / ESC
57. Renn Horton 5909
Optimist Green / ESC
58. Ainsley Braun 14730
Optimist Green / St. Petersburg Yacht Club
59. Parker Bustamante 2277
Optimist Green / Lauderdale Yacht Club
60. Zoe Watson 12451
Optimist Green / Venice Yacht Club
61. Chase Carney CCSC1
Optimist Green / CCSC
62. Connor Saxton 18087
Optimist Green / Clearwater Sailing Center
63. Devin Wilson 17639
Optimist Green / Naples Sailing center
64. Beverly Ward 645
Optimist Green / Coconut Grove Sailing Club
65. JACK GONZALEZ USA22528
Optimist Green / CGSC
66. Nino Barbieri 12999
Optimist Green / ESC
67. Scott Lehner 5491
Optimist Green / Naples Sailing Center
68. evelyn riano 13372
Optimist Green / coral reaf yach club
69. Gianna Talarico CCSC7
Optimist Green / Clearwater Community Sailing Center
70. danny riano 16688
Optimist Green / coral reef yacht club
71. Carlo Velazquez 200
Optimist Green / CGSC
72. Charlie Suroski 13387
Optimist Green / Edison
73. gemma davies 20483
Optimist Green / sarasota youth sailing
74. ty davies 2
Optimist Green / sarasota youth sailing
75. Cash Remington 15699
Optimist Green / ESC
76. Marina Scheele 7163
Optimist Green / ESC
77. Alexandria Broadwater 21
Optimist Green / ESC
78. Ashton Broadwater 8474
Optimist Green / ESC
79. Kayden Johnson 7499
Optimist Green / ESC
80. Collin Spencer 11040
Optimist Green / ESC
81. James Spencer 25
Optimist Green / ESC
82. Matthew Spencer 9502
Optimist Green / ESC