Registrants For
2018 Spring High Performance Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club

March 02-04, 2018
66 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cameron Baird
Aj Boucher
ARG 1 29er RStLYC
RStLYC
2. David Eastwood
Samuel Merson
7 29er Santa Barbara Yacht CLub
MBYC
3. Ripley SHELLEY
severin gramm
USA 12 29er 2NINER
2Niner Skiff Squad
4. Will Bonin
Alec Baird
CAN 16 29er Royal Canadian Yacht Club
RStLYC
5. Blaire McCarthy
Annabelle Huyard
USA 526 29er St. Petersburg Yacht Club
SDYC
6. Hayden Earl
Griffin Spinney
USA 1270 29er Stage Harbor Yacht Club
Ida Lewis Yacht Club
7. Catherine Lindsay
Allie Tillinghast
2402 29er 2Niner Skiff Squad
American Yacht Club
8. Sarah Hardee
Elyssa Franklin
USA2403 29er St. Croix Yacht Club
St. Croix Yacht Club
9. Charlie Hibben
Nicholas Hardy
2406 29er Wianno Yacht Club
New Bedford Yacht Club
10. Brooke Shachoy
Jana Laurendeau
2410 29er Beverly Yacht Club
Sail Newport/Great Northern Skiff Squad
11. Peter Joslin
Jack Joslin
2449 29er San Diego Yacht Club
San Diego Yacht Club
12. Taylor Hasson
Steven Hardee
ISV 2562 29er St Croix Yacht Club
St. Croix Yacht Club
13. Myka Auger-Cyr
Julien Berger
CZE2587 29er Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club
Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club
14. Galen Richardson
Jake Adair
CAN2592 29er Royal Canadian Yacht Club
Kingston Yacht Club
15. Audrey Staples
Caterina S. Kunz
CAN 2594 29er RSTLYC
RSTLYC
16. Fraser Buck
Zach Spicer
CAN2595 29er Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
17. Marla Bergmann
Fanny Vindeløv
2599 29er Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
18. Berta Puig
Bella Casaretto
USA 2600 29er 2NINER
LYC/ 2Niner
19. Ashley Ferreira
Marion Lafrance-Berger
2603 29er RCYC/RSTLYC
Royal st Laurence Yaught club
20. Morgan Kittson
Adrianna Baird
Can2604 29er RStLYC
RStLYC
21. Georgia Phillips
Hannah Smith
2669 29er RVYV
RVYC
22. Zoe Roosen
Anna Morineau
CAN 2690 29er Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
EVO / RSTLYC
23. Henrik Parker
Joshua Smithman
2703 29er Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
Royal vancouver yatch club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew [Status] Sail# Registration Status Fleet Yacht Club
1. Cade Morrell

160955 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
2. Jacob Brown

162400 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Lauren Pinegar

166974 Laser Radial OCBC/OKC Riversport
4. Andrew Butler

174265 Laser Radial Austin YC/ Lakewood YC
5. Noah Runciman

181858 Laser Radial Houston Yatch Club/ GCYSA
6. Michael Morse

186510 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Katie McGagh

187738 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
8. Matthew Morrell

188149 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Mary K Grace Mann

191941 Laser Radial Provo Sailing Club-Turks and Caicos Islands
10. Connor Nelson

191985 Laser Radial DIYC
11. Matthew King

194084 Laser Radial Sarasota Youth Sailing
12. Daniel Escudero

194236 Laser Radial Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
13. jacob Granberry

194285 Laser Radial CCYC
14. Heather Kerns

195916 Laser Radial St. Petersburg Yacht Club
15. Carson Shields

196184 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Tyler Kemberling

197593 Laser Radial LYC
17. Emma McInnis

200396 Laser Radial Corpus Christi Yacht Club / GCYSA
18. Grace Austin

200553 Laser Radial Belle Haven Club
19. TJ Mahoney

203959 Laser Radial SFYC/StFYC
20. Ricky Welch

204109 Laser Radial Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA
21. Stephen Helm

204110 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
22. Brett Putnam

204418 Laser Radial SAILFIT/ Davis Island Yacht Club
23. Will Foox

205420 Laser Radial GCYSA/SFYC
24. Marcus Huttunen

206054 Laser Radial GCYSA/MBYC
25. Peter Vaseliades

206096 Laser Radial Corpus Christi Yacht Club
26. Chase Carraway

207144 Laser Radial Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
27. Andrew Vandling

207154 Laser Radial GCYSA/Rush Creek Yacht Club
28. Caden Scheiblauer

208059 Laser Radial Santa Barbara YC | GCYSA
29. Nicholas Dunphey

208380 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
30. Brandon Geller

208396 Laser Radial DIYC
31. DAVID WOOD

209731 Laser Radial Balboa Yacht Club
32. Lawson Levine

210645 Laser Radial Lake Forest Sailing
33. Matthew Wallace

210873 Laser Radial Lauderdale YC/American YC
34. Elizabeth Shanahan

211533 Laser Radial SYC/LYC
35. Bryan Trammell

211535 Laser Radial TCYC/GCYSA
36. Charlotte Rose

211540 Laser Radial Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA
37. LANCE COVINGTON

211604 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club
38. Lillian Myers

211828 Laser Radial GCYSA
39. Caleb Yoslov

212597 Laser Radial San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
40. James Paul

212617 Laser Radial Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
41. Michael Burns

USA 213069 Laser Radial Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA
42. Asher Zittrer

213680 Laser Radial Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network