Registrants For
2018 Spring High Performance Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club

March 02-04, 2018
66 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Myka Auger-Cyr
*
Julien Berger
CZE2587 29er
*, * Royal St Lawrence Yacht Club
2. Cameron Baird
*
Aj Boucher
ARG 1 29er
*, * RStLYC
3. Marla Bergmann
*
Fanny Vindeløv
2599 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
4. Will Bonin
*
Alec Baird
CAN 16 29er
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
5. Fraser Buck
*
Zach Spicer
CAN2595 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
6. Hayden Earl
*
Griffin Spinney
USA 1270 29er
*, * Stage Harbor Yacht Club
7. David Eastwood
*
Samuel Merson
7 29er
*, * Santa Barbara Yacht CLub
8. Ashley Ferreira
*
Marion Lafrance-Berger
2603 29er
*, * RCYC/RSTLYC
9. Sarah Hardee
*
Elyssa Franklin
USA2403 29er
*, * St. Croix Yacht Club
10. Taylor Hasson
*
Steven Hardee
ISV 2562 29er
*, * St Croix Yacht Club
11. Charlie Hibben
*
Nicholas Hardy
2406 29er
*, * Wianno Yacht Club
12. Peter Joslin
*
Jack Joslin
2449 29er
*, * San Diego Yacht Club
13. Morgan Kittson
*
Adrianna Baird
Can2604 29er
*, * RStLYC
14. Catherine Lindsay
*
Allie Tillinghast
2402 29er
*, * 2Niner Skiff Squad
15. Blaire McCarthy
*
Annabelle Huyard
USA 526 29er
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
16. Henrik Parker
*
Joshua Smithman
2703 29er
*, * Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
17. Georgia Phillips
*
Hannah Smith
2669 29er
*, * RVYV
18. Berta Puig
*
Bella Casaretto
USA 2600 29er
*, * 2NINER
19. Galen Richardson
*
Jake Adair
CAN2592 29er
*, * Royal Canadian Yacht Club
20. Zoe Roosen
*
Anna Morineau
CAN 2690 29er
*, * Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
21. Brooke Shachoy
*
Jana Laurendeau
2410 29er
*, * Beverly Yacht Club
22. Ripley SHELLEY
*
severin gramm
USA 12 29er
*, * 2NINER
23. Audrey Staples
*
Caterina S. Kunz
CAN 2594 29er
*, * RSTLYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Grace Austin
*

200553 Laser Radial
*, * Belle Haven Club
2. Jacob Brown
*

162400 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Michael Burns
*

USA 213069 Laser Radial
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA
4. Andrew Butler
*

174265 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC/ Lakewood YC
5. Chase Carraway
*

207144 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
6. LANCE COVINGTON
*

211604 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Nicholas Dunphey
*

208380 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
8. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Will Foox
*

205420 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/SFYC
10. Brandon Geller
*

208396 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC
11. jacob Granberry
*

194285 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
12. Stephen Helm
*

204110 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/MBYC
14. Tyler Kemberling
*

197593 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
15. Heather Kerns
*

195916 Laser Radial
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
16. Matthew King
*

194084 Laser Radial
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
17. Lawson Levine
*

210645 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
18. TJ Mahoney
*

203959 Laser Radial
*, * SFYC/StFYC
19. Mary K Grace Mann
*

191941 Laser Radial
*, * Provo Sailing Club-Turks and Caicos Islands
20. Katie McGagh
*

187738 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
21. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club / GCYSA
22. Matthew Morrell
*

188149 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
23. Cade Morrell
*

160955 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
24. Michael Morse
*

186510 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Lillian Myers
*

211828 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA
26. Connor Nelson
*

191985 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC
27. James Paul
*

212617 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
28. Lauren Pinegar
*

166974 Laser Radial
*, * OCBC/OKC Riversport
29. Brett Putnam
*

204418 Laser Radial
*, * SAILFIT/ Davis Island Yacht Club
30. Charlotte Rose
*

211540 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA
31. Noah Runciman
*

181858 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yatch Club/ GCYSA
32. Lucas Sawin
*

212616 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
33. Caden Scheiblauer
*

208059 Laser Radial
*, * Santa Barbara YC | GCYSA
34. Elizabeth Shanahan
*

211533 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/LYC
35. Carson Shields
*

196184 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
36. Bryan Trammell
*

211535 Laser Radial
*, * TCYC/GCYSA
37. Andrew Vandling
*

207154 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/Rush Creek Yacht Club
38. Peter Vaseliades
*

206096 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club
39. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC/American YC
40. Ricky Welch
*

204109 Laser Radial
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA
41. DAVID WOOD
*

209731 Laser Radial
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
42. Caleb Yoslov
*

212597 Laser Radial
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
43. Asher Zittrer
*

213680 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network