Registrants For
2018 Spring High Performance Regatta
Texas Corinthian Yacht Club

March 02-04, 2018
43 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Matthew Wallace
*

210873 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale YC/American YC
2. Lillian Myers
*

211828 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA
3. Bryan Trammell
*

211535 Laser Radial
*, * TCYC/GCYSA
4. Will Foox
*

205420 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/SFYC
5. Andrew Vandling
*

207154 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Charlotte Rose
*

211540 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yacht Club / GCYSA
7. Marcus Huttunen
*

206054 Laser Radial
*, * GCYSA/MBYC
8. LANCE COVINGTON
*

211604 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
9. Michael Burns
*

USA 213069 Laser Radial
*, * Pass Christian Yacht Club / GCYSA
10. Daniel Escudero
*

194236 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Atlanta Yacht Club
11. Lucas Sawin
*

212616 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club / Hobcaw Yacht Club
12. Heather Kerns
*

195916 Laser Radial
*, * St. Petersburg Yacht Club
13. Mary K Grace Mann
*

191941 Laser Radial
*, * Provo Sailing Club-Turks and Caicos Islands
14. Ricky Welch
*

204109 Laser Radial
*, * Long Beach Yacht Club/ GCYSA
15. Katie McGagh
*

187738 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club/GCYSA
16. Noah Runciman
*

181858 Laser Radial
*, * Houston Yatch Club/ GCYSA
17. Grace Austin
*

200553 Laser Radial
*, * Belle Haven Club
18. Emma McInnis
*

200396 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club / GCYSA
19. TJ Mahoney
*

203959 Laser Radial
*, * SFYC/StFYC
20. Andrew Butler
*

174265 Laser Radial
*, * Austin YC/ Lakewood YC
21. Chase Carraway
*

207144 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ CYC-NC
22. Caleb Yoslov
*

212597 Laser Radial
*, * San Francisco Yacht Club / West Coast Sailing
23. Asher Zittrer
*

213680 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club / GCYSA
24. Jacob Brown
*

162400 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Caden Scheiblauer
*

208059 Laser Radial
*, * Santa Barbara YC | GCYSA
26. DAVID WOOD
*

209731 Laser Radial
*, * Balboa Yacht Club
27. Peter Vaseliades
*

206096 Laser Radial
*, * Corpus Christi Yacht Club
28. Michael Morse
*

186510 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
29. James Paul
*

212617 Laser Radial
*, * Lauderdale Yacht Club/ Stamford Yacht Club
30. Lauren Pinegar
*

166974 Laser Radial
*, * OCBC/OKC Riversport
31. Matthew King
*

194084 Laser Radial
*, * Sarasota Youth Sailing
32. Nicholas Dunphey
*

208380 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
33. Matthew Morrell
*

188149 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
34. Elizabeth Shanahan
*

211533 Laser Radial
*, * SYC/LYC
35. Cade Morrell
*

160955 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
36. Brandon Geller
*

208396 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC
37. jacob Granberry
*

194285 Laser Radial
*, * CCYC
38. Stephen Helm
*

204110 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
39. Connor Nelson
*

191985 Laser Radial
*, * DIYC
40. Tyler Kemberling
*

197593 Laser Radial
*, * LYC
41. Carson Shields
*

196184 Laser Radial
*, * Lakewood Yacht Club
42. Brett Putnam
*

204418 Laser Radial
*, * SAILFIT/ Davis Island Yacht Club
43. Lawson Levine
*

210645 Laser Radial
*, * Lake Forest Sailing
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by US SAILING Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2018 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network